Connected to



picture
Thomas Fidler and Margaret Marsh




Husband Thomas Fidler

           Born: Abt 1842 - Ridgeway, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 16 Oct 1842 - Eckington, Derbyshire
           Died: 9 Feb 1886 - Highlane, Eckington, Derbyshire
         Buried: 11 Feb 1886 - Ridgeway, Derbyshire


         Father: Benjamin Fidler
         Mother: Elizabeth Keaton


       Marriage: 5 Jun 1865 - Leeds, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Stonemason, 1871, Ridgeway, Derbyshire.

Occupation: Stonemason & farmer, 1881, Highlane, Eckington, Derbyshire.




Wife Margaret Marsh

           Born: 3 Feb 1842 - Ridgeway, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 27 Mar 1842 - Ridgeway, Derbyshire
           Died: Nov 1932 - Ridgeway, Derbyshire
         Buried: 18 Nov 1932 - Ridgeway, Derbyshire

Events

abode: Widowed, 1891, Ridgeway, Derbyshire.

abode: 1901, Ridgeway, Derbyshire.

Occupation: Farmer, 1911, Ridgeway, Derbyshire.


Children
1 M Frederick Fidler

           Born: Abt 1868 - Ridgeway, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 8 Nov 1868 - Ridgeway, Derbyshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Lily Fidler

           Born: Abt 1873 - Highlane, Eckington, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 20 Jul 1873 - Ridgeway, Derbyshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M Frank Fidler

           Born: Abt 1875 - Highlane, Eckington, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 26 Sep 1875 - Ridgeway, Derbyshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Wallace Fidler and Eliza Silcock




Husband Wallace Fidler

           Born: Abt 1863 - Chesterfield, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1 May 1932 - Ealing, Middlesex
         Buried: 


         Father: George Fidler
         Mother: Anna Kirk


       Marriage: Oct-Dec 1889 - Ecclesall Bierlow District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Artist, portrait painter, 1891, Sheffield, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Photograph painter, 1901, Walsall, Staffordshire.

Occupation: Artist - portrait painter, 1911, Barnet, Hertfordshire.




Wife Eliza Silcock

           Born: 21 Oct 1863 - Chesterfield, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 18 Nov 1863 - Chesterfield, Derbyshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 F Dora Elizabeth Fidler

           Born: Abt 1892 - Sheffield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Wallace George Fidler

           Born: Abt 1895 - Walsall, Staffordshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1897 - Walsall, Staffordshire
         Buried: 



3 F Gladys Mary Fidler

           Born: Abt 1899 - Walsall, Staffordshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Frederick Walker and Adeline Field




Husband Frederick Walker

           Born: 27 Jul 1850 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 9 Aug 1850 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
           Died: 29 Jul 1930 - Barnsley, Yorkshire
         Buried: 


         Father: James Walker
         Mother: Ann Tune


       Marriage: Between Apr and Jun 1873 - Barnsley District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Bricklayer, 1881, 56 Grace Street, Barnsley, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Bricklayer, 1891, Barnsley, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Bricklayer, 1901, Barnsley, Yorkshire.




Wife Adeline Field

           Born: Abt 1852 - Barnsley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 M Frederick Walker

           Born: Abt 1874 - Barnsley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Beatrice Walker

           Born: Abt 1878 - Barnsley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M Herbert Walker

           Born: Abt 1881 - Barnsley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 M James Walker

           Born: Abt 1883 - Barnsley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



5 M Thomas Walker

           Born: Abt 1888 - Barnsley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



6 M Harry Walker

           Born: Abt 1891 - Barnsley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



7 F Emma Walker

           Born: Abt 1900 - Barnsley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
William Wraith and Ann Field




Husband William Wraith

           Born: 7 Oct 1794 - Fishlake, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 8 Oct 1794 - Fishlake, Yorkshire
           Died: Sep 1858 - Hatfield, Yorkshire
         Buried: 9 Sep 1858 - Hatfield, Yorkshire


         Father: Robert Wraith
         Mother: Ann Schofield


       Marriage: 9 Dec 1816 - Hatfield, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, 1851, Hatfield, Yorkshire.




Wife Ann Field

           Born: 4 Feb 1790 - Hatfield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 2 May 1790 - Hatfield, Yorkshire
           Died: Mar 1872 - Hatfield, Yorkshire
         Buried: 10 Mar 1872 - Hatfield, Yorkshire

Events

abode: Widowed, 1861, Hatfield, Yorkshire.

abode: a pauper, staying with brother-in-law Robert Wraith, 1871, Hatfield, Yorkshire.


Children
1 F Sarah Wraith

           Born: Abt 1817 - Hatfield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 27 Sep 1817 - Hatfield, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Jane Wraith

           Born: Abt 1819 - Hatfield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 12 Nov 1819 - Hatfield, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M Thomas Field Wraith

           Born: Abt 1825 - Hatfield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 22 Feb 1825 - Hatfield, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
George Field and Olive Poskitt




Husband George Field

           Born: 
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: Oct-Dec 1938 - Dewsbury District, Yorkshire



Wife Olive Poskitt

           Born: 1 Mar 1911 - Batley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 2002
         Buried: 


         Father: Harold (Harry) Poskitt
         Mother: Mabel Skelton




Children

picture
Elijah Hague and Helen Jane Field




Husband Elijah Hague

           Born: Abt 1834 - Anston, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1876
         Buried: 
       Marriage: Between Apr and Jun 1871 - Sheffield District, Yorkshire



Wife Helen Jane Field

           Born: Abt 1838 - Hessle, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: John Field
         Mother: Jane



   Other Spouse: Chester Newby Appleyard - Between Oct and Dec 1856 - Sheffield District, Yorkshire

   Other Spouse: William Dobson - 20 Jan 1878 - St Giles Church, Pontefract, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Charwoman, widowed, 1871, Sheffield, Yorkshire.


Children
1 M Joseph Haigh

           Born: Abt 1871 - Darnall, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Lillian Haigh

           Born: Abt 1875 - Attercliffe, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Joe Field and Gertrude Maud Travis




Husband Joe Field

           Born: Abt 1886 - Horbury, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 21 Jul 1886 - Horbury, Yorkshire
           Died: 1955
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 18 Apr 1908 - Hanging Heaton, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Rag dryer, 1911, Ossett, Yorkshire.




Wife Gertrude Maud Travis

           Born: Abt 1887 - Glasshoughton, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 2 Sep 1888 - Castleford, Yorkshire
           Died: 1973
         Buried: 


         Father: William Travis
         Mother: Annie Beckitt




Children

picture
Henry Hirst and Martha Field




Husband Henry Hirst

           Born: Abt 1814 - Beal, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 25 Dec 1814 - St Edmund King & Martyr, Kellington, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: John Hirst
         Mother: Sarah Coward


       Marriage: 25 Dec 1836 - South Kirkby, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, 1841, Hirst Courtney, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, 1851, Gateforth, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, 1861, Gateforth, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, 1871, Brampton Bierlow, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Labourer in brickyard, 1881, Rawmarsh, Yorkshire.

abode: Widowed, maintained by son-in-law George Farmery (husb of daur Hannah), 1891, Rawmarsh, Yorkshire.




Wife Martha Field

           Born: Abt 1816 - Little Elmsall, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 20 Jun 1816 - South Kirkby, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 M John Hirst

           Born: Abt 1839 - Hambleton, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Sarah Hirst

           Born: Abt 1841 - Hirst Courtney, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 3 Oct 1841 - Birkin, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M David Hirst

           Born: Abt 1845 - Gateforth, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 24 Aug 1845 - Birkin, Yorkshire
           Died: 1847 - Gateforth, Yorkshire
         Buried: 



4 F Elizabeth Hirst

           Born: Abt 1848 - Gateforth, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 23 Jul 1848 - Birkin, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Walton Parkin
           Marr: 3 Oct 1868 - Brayton, Yorkshire


5 F Mary Hirst

           Born: Abt 1850 - Gateforth, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



6 F Matilda Hirst

           Born: 2 Mar 1852 - Gateforth, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 1 Jul 1857
           Died: 1868 - Gateforth, Yorkshire
         Buried: 



7 F Hannah Hirst

           Born: Abt 1855 - Gateforth, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
James Ward and Mary Ann Field




Husband James Ward

           Born: Abt 1821 - Epworth, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 26 Aug 1821 - Epworth, Lincolnshire
           Died: 1889 - Thorne, Yorkshire
         Buried: 
       Marriage: Jul-Sep 1854 - Thorne District, Yorkshire

   Other Spouse: Hannah Hobson - 9 Sep 1844 - St Nicholas Church, Haxey, Lincolnshire

Events

Occupation: Farm labourer, 1851, Epworth, Lincolnshire.

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, remarried, 1861, Epworth, Lincolnshire.

Occupation: Labourer, 1871, Thorne, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Farm labourer, 1881, Thorne, Yorkshire.




Wife Mary Ann Field

           Born: Abt 1824 - Selby, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 28 Mar 1824 - Selby, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 

   Other Spouse: Unknown

Events

Occupation: House servant, unmarried, 1851, Crowle, Lincolnshire.


Children
1 F Hannah Ward

           Born: Abt 1856 - Epworth, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 29 Jun 1856 - Epworth, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Jane Ward

           Born: Abt 1858 - Epworth, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 28 Mar 1858 - Epworth, Lincolnshire
           Died: 1886
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Joseph Kay Nicholson
           Marr: Apr-Jun 1875 - Thorne District, Yorkshire



picture
Thomas Jabez Lockwood and Sarah Field




Husband Thomas Jabez Lockwood

           Born: Abt 1848 - Alverthorpe, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 25 Dec 1848 - Wakefield, Yorkshire
           Died: Jul 1923 - Alverthorpe, Yorkshire
         Buried: 10 Jul 1923 - Alverthorpe, Yorkshire


         Father: Mark Lockwood
         Mother: Ann Pearson Fletcher


       Marriage: 10 Mar 1880 - Kirk Smeaton, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Bricklayer, 1881, Darrington, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Bricklayer, 1891, Thornes, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Bricklayer, 1901, Wakefield, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Bricklayer, 1911, Wakefield, Yorkshire.




Wife Sarah Field

           Born: 1 Nov 1853 - Kirk Smeaton, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 27 Nov 1853 - Brotherton, Yorkshire
           Died: Nov 1917 - Alverthorpe, Yorkshire
         Buried: 10 Nov 1917 - Alverthorpe, Yorkshire

   Other Spouse: Unknown


Children
1 F Elizabeth Lockwood

           Born: Abt 1880 - Darrington, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Helen Lockwood

           Born: Abt 1883 - Wakefield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M Fletcher Lockwood

           Born: 20 Nov 1885 - Wakefield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 4 Aug 1886 - Wakefield, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Alice Ann Crow
           Marr: 24 Apr 1920 - Wakefield, Yorkshire


4 F Alice Lockwood

           Born: 4 Jul 1888 - Wakefield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 1 Aug 1888 - Wakefield, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



5 M Tom Lockwood

           Born: 2 Nov 1893 - Wakefield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 6 Dec 1893 - Wakefield, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Ada Blackburn
           Marr: 26 May 1923 - Sandal Magna, Yorkshire


6 F Sarah Lockwood

           Born: 15 May 1897 - Wakefield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 16 Jun 1897 - Wakefield, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture

Sources


1. Eric Waite.

2. Geoff Poskitt.

3. Paul Scholey, Badsworth MIs (PSS).

4. Julie Midgely.

5. Julie Midgley.

6. Great grandchildren's baptism certificates.(P.S.S.).

7. Elaine Emson.

8. Knottingley Cemetery M.I.s (P.S.S.).

9. Knottingley M.I.s (P.S.S.).

10. Ethelda Peshko.

11. M. C. (P.S.S.).

12. Paul Scholey, East Ardsley PRs (PSS).

13. Daughter's M. C. (P.S.S.).

14. Robert Downing.

15. Trevor Hall.

16. Patricia Mutton.

17. Jack Percival, Snaith.

18. Mickey Brears, Beal.

19. Ann Webster.

20. Son's M.C. (P.S.S.).

21. Judy Lauwens.

22. Karen Hennessy.

23. Sandra Brown.

24. Elizabeth Dykes.

25. Audrey Lake.

26. Son James Duncan's wedding certificate.

27. Sylvia Langan.

28. Carol Brookes.

29. William Hawkins.

30. Jean Phillips.

31. Margaret Fletcher.

32. John Ward.

33. Paul Scholey, D.C. (PSS).

34. Arksey PRs (PSS).

35. Son's Bp. (P.S.S.).

36. Paul Scholey, Children's Baptisms (PSS).

37. Paul Scholey, Adwick on Dearne PRs (PSS).

38. Paul Scholey, Arksey MIs (PSS).

39. Paul Scholey, Badsworth PRs (PSS).

40. Paul Scholey, (PSS).

41. Paul Scholey, Bradfield PRs (PSS).

42. Goole District, Humberside Lincolnshire West Riding of Yorkshire, Volume 23, Page 60A.

43. Olive Vickers, Campsall.

44. Geoff Willets.

45. Wedding Certificate.

46. Jane Brickwood.

47. Julia Page-Gibson.

48. Brother James Duncan's will.

49. Nick Churchman.

50. Joyce Whitehead.

51. 1901 Census of Ireland.

52. Paul Scholey, Burnham Westgate PRs (PSS).

53. Womersley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

54. Amanda.

55. Riccall M.I.s (P.S.S.).

56. Stillingfleet P.R.s (P.S.S.).

57. Mattersey PRs (P.S.S.).

58. Mattersey P.R.s (P.S.S.).

59. Pontefract P.R.s (P.S.S.).

60. Knottingley PRs (PSS).

61. M.C. Womersley PRs (P.S.S).

62. Paul Scholey, Darrington PRs (PSS).

63. Marriage Certificate.

64. Paul Scholey, Doncaster CRs (PSS).

65. William Varley.

66. Katherine Connell.

67. Woolley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

68. York District, Yorkshire, 1863, March Qtr, Vol 9d Page 52.

69. Joan Poskitt Clarke.

70. P.S.S.

71. Funeral Card (P.S.S.).

72. Newspaper Cutting (P.S.S.).

73. Wedding Invitation (P.S.S.).

74. Millicent Scholey, Selby.

75. Family Bible.

76. Kellington P.R.s (P.S.S.).

77. Angela Catchpole, Norwich.

78. Paul Scholey, Burnham Westgate MIs (PSS).

79. M.C. (P.S.S.).

80. John Breese.

81. M.C. Darrington P.R.s.

82. Karen Flannery.

83. Trevor Spencer.

84. Veda Moore.

85. Kellington M.I.s (P.S.S.).

86. Paul Scholey, Wath upon Dearne PRs (PSS).

87. Jack Percival.

88. Paul Scholey, Bishopthorpe MIs (PSS).

89. Gloria Baltzer, Canada.

90. Doncaster Archives (P.S.S.).

91. St. James' P.R.s (P.S.S.).

92. Val Scholey, Canada.

93. Paul Scholey.

94. Joan Scholey, Beal.

95. B.C. (P.S.S.).

96. 1901 Census of Ireland, Reskaterriff, Co Tyrone Ref 56/8.

97. Death Certificate Ref CP2005/019025/01.

98. Wedding Certificate.

99. GROS 622/00 028*.

100. GROS 168/B0 018*.

101. Pauline Baker.

102. Nancy Stockwell.

103. Jean Williams, Jean Williams.

104. Cyril Butcher.

105. Daughter's B.p.. (P.S.S.).

106. Snaith & Gowdall M.I.s (P.S.S.) & Jack Percival.

107. Nathaniel Poole, The Brears Family.

108. Newspaper Cutting, (P.S.S.).

109. Doncaster Chronicle, Doncaster Library, June 12, 1914.

110. Tony Redfearn.

111. Paul Scholey, Doris M. Sherrard.

112. Margaret Barton, Birkin.

113. Simon Brears.

114. Maurice Bassendale.

115. Susan Waring.

116. Doris Sherrard, Burton Salmon.

117. Hensall M.I.s (P.S.S.).

118. Yorkshire Post obit.

119. M.I.s Arksey Old Cemetery (P.S.S.).

120. M. I. Mattersey Cemetery (P.S.S).

121. Rosie Marshall, Sassafras, Tas.

122. Paul Scholey, Daughter's Wedding invitation (PSS).

123. Worsbrough P.R.s (P.S.S.).

124. John Tinker.

125. Gary Elliott, NZ.

126. Stillingfleet M.I.s (P.S.S.).

127. Wortley M.I.s (P.S.S.).

128. Sheffield P.R.s (P.S.S.).

129. Thorne District, Yorkshire, March 1878, Volume 9c Page 703.

130. 1911 Census of Ireland states "completed years of marrige = 22", also states 4 children by this marriage.

131. 1911 Census of Ireland, Reskaterriff, Parish of Carnteel, Co Tyrone, 56/8.

132. Barnsley District, West Yorkshire, Volume 9c, Page 239.

133. Paul Scholey, Thorne PRs (PSS).

134. Eileen Lodge, Norton.

135. Eilleen Lodge, Norton. (P.S.S.).

136. Paul Scholey, Birkin MIs (PSS).

137. Doncaster District, March Quarter 1897, Volume 9c Page 448.

138. Birth Certificate, March Qutr, 1860, Pontefract District, Volume 9c, Page 71.

139. Pontefract District, West Riding of Yorkshire West Yorkshire, June Qtr 1897, Volume 9c, Page 197.

140. Pontefract District, West Riding of Yorkshire West Yorkshire, June Qtr 1892, Vol 9c Page 169.

141. Anne Poole nee Brears.

142. Blanche Irene Moser, The Edward Leppington and Ann Peacock Family (Private publication by Blanche listing her knowledge of Edward Leppington (1833 - 1906), his wife Ann Peacock (1833 - 1921), their family and descendants including a number of photographs.).

143. 1911 Census of Canada, District 215, Enumeration district 23 adjacent to Bredenbury, Saskatchewn.

144. June Redfearn, Beal.

145. Wedding Invitation. (P.S.S.).

146. M.C. Wortley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

147. Mike Brownlow.

148. Father, James Duncan's will.

149. Letter: James Duncan Snr to Miners Assoc. dated 13/7/1891.

150. Grandfather James Duncan's will.

151. Emma.

152. 1911 Canadian Census, Bredenbury, Saltcoats Area, Saskatchewan.

153. Wedding Certificate 1875, Barrow in Furness.

154. Death Certificate.

155. Death Certificate & Children's Wedding Certificats.

156. Wedding certs for children.

157. Father's (John Burgess) Death Certificate.

158. Son Charles' Birth Certificate.

159. Paul Scholey, East Ardsley MIs (PSS).

160. Elizabeth Ann Green.

161. Hyde Park Cemetery, Doncaster M, I,s (P.S.S.).

162. Frank Lee, NZ.

163. Dennis Wood.

164. Dewsbury District, West Riding of Yorkshire, Sept Qtr, Volume 9b, Page 975.

165. Wakefield District, West Riding of Yorkshire, Dec Qtr 1901, Volume 9c, Page 29.

166. Hull District, East Riding of Yorkshire Humberside, Dec Qtr, Vol 9d Page 260.

167. Paul Scholey, Burnham Norton MIs (PSS).

168. Aleata Johnson.

169. Wortley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

170. Kenneth Fielding.

171. Alfreda Mary Denby, Burton Salmon.

172. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1854, September Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 729.

173. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1860, June Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 561.

174. Paul Scholey, Brother (PSS).

175. Sister-in-Law (P.S.S.).

176. Uncle (P.S.S.).

177. Paul Scholey, Bishopthorpe PRs (PSS).

178. Jeffrey Dixon.

179. Jeffrey Dixon, Bishopthorpe.

180. 1881 Census, RG11/3784/96 page 10.

181. Wedding certificate, Barrow in Furness.

182. 1889 Census RG12/3067 page 13.

183. Wigan, Greater Manchester, 1877, March Quarter, Vol. 8c, Page 39.

184. Rev'd Raymond Ferguson.

185. 1911 Census of Ireland, Dernabane, Parish of Carnteel, Tyrone, 15/10.

186. The 1860 Valuation of tenements for the Union of Dungannon.

187. Birth Certificate.

188. 1901 Census of Ireland lists his daughter Christina as a "Farmer's daughter".

189. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1896, March Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 755.

190. Pontefract & Castleford Express (P.S.S.).

191. Wakefield District, West Riding of Yorkshire, 1887, March Qtr, Vol 9c, Page 33.

192. Wesleyan Methodist Chapel, Knottingley Records.

193. Pontefract Registrar.

194. Paul Scholey, Christchurch, Knottingley PRs (PSS).

195. Paul Scholey, "Yorkshire Post".

196. Pat Scholey, Leics.

197. Ian Pullen.

198. M.I.s Wortley (P.S.S.).

199. St. George's PRs, Doncaster. (P.S.S.).



Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 28 Jun 2018 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia