Connected to



picture
John Greenwood Bland and Susanna Holdsworth




Husband John Greenwood Bland

           Born: Abt 1823 - Haworth, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 15 Jun 1823 - Haworth, Yorkshire
           Died: 1906
         Buried: 


         Father: John Greenwood
         Mother: Susan Bland


       Marriage: Between Oct and Dec 1846 - Bradford District, Yorkshire



Wife Susanna Holdsworth

           Born: Abt 1827
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1913
         Buried: 


Children
1 F Fanny Greenwood Bland

           Born: Abt 1847 - Haworth, Yorkshire?
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Harriet Greenwood Bland

           Born: Abt 1848 - Haworth, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 F Mary Ann Greenwood Bland

           Born: 18 Feb 1851 - Haworth, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 F Rebecca Greenwood Bland

           Born: Abt 1853 - Haworth, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



5 M Joseph Greenwood Bland

           Born: Abt 1854 - Haworth, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



6 F Miranda Greenwood Bland

           Born: Abt 1859 - Halifax, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1898
         Buried: 
         Spouse: John William Richardson
           Marr: Sep 1879 - Bradford District, Yorkshire


7 M Oliver Greenwood Bland

           Born: Abt 1862
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
John William Richardson and Miranda Greenwood Bland




Husband John William Richardson

           Born: Abt 1858 - East Ardsley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: John Richardson
         Mother: Elizabeth


       Marriage: Sep 1879 - Bradford District, Yorkshire

   Other Spouse: Emma Appleyard - Between Jul and Sep 1899 - North Bierley District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Cotton warp dresser, living with mother in law, 1881, 49 Glover Street, Bowling, Bradford, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Warp dresser, 1891, 27 Round Street, Bowling, Bradford, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Cotton warp dresser, 1901, Bradford, Yorkshire.




Wife Miranda Greenwood Bland

           Born: Abt 1859 - Halifax, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1898
         Buried: 


         Father: John Greenwood Bland
         Mother: Susanna Holdsworth


Events

Occupation: Worsted weaver, living with mother, 1881, 49 Glover Street, Bowling, Bradford, Yorkshire.


Children
1 M Fred Richardson

           Born: Abt 1880 - Bradford, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 M John Richardson

           Born: Abt 1883 - Bradford, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M Edwin Richardson

           Born: Abt 1886 - Bradford, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 F Annie Richardson

           Born: Abt 1888 - Bradford, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



5 F Laura Elizabeth Richardson

           Born: Abt 1890 - Bradford, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



6 M Harry Richardson

           Born: Abt 1897 - Bradford, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
George Poskitt and Ann Greer




Husband George Poskitt

           Born: Abt 1814 - Langrick, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 6 Nov 1814 - Drax, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Mark Poskitt
         Mother: Mary Turner


       Marriage: 2 Aug 1834 - Hook, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Mariner, 1861, Kingston upon Hull, Yorkshire.

Occupation: General labourer, 1871, 18 Upper Union Street, Kingston upon Hull, Yorkshire.




Wife Ann Greer

           Born: Abt 1814 - Hull, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children

picture
George Thomas Gregg and Mary Ellen Wheatley




Husband George Thomas Gregg

           Born: Abt 1873 - Pensnett, Staffordshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1928
         Buried: 
       Marriage: Apr-Jun 1894 - Chesterfield District, Derbyshire

Events

Occupation: Coal miner - hewer, living next to in-laws, 1901, Brimington, Derbyshire.

Occupation: Miner - hewer, 1911, Brimington, Derbyshire.




Wife Mary Ellen Wheatley

           Born: Abt 1874 - Brimington, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1956
         Buried: 


         Father: George Wheatley
         Mother: Ann Gregory




Children
1 F Horace Gregg

           Born: Abt 1896 - Brimington, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 6 Jan 1897 - Hope, Derbyshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 M Harry Gregg

           Born: Abt 1900 - Brimington, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M Samuel George Gregg

           Born: 1905 - Brimington, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1905 - Brimington, Derbyshire
         Buried: 




picture
Alexander Gregory and Fanny Wragg




Husband Alexander Gregory

           Born: Abt 1846 - Brimington, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1913 - Brimington, Derbyshire
         Buried: 


         Father: George Gregory
         Mother: Sarah Furniss


       Marriage: Oct-Dec 1873 - Chapel en le Frith District, Derbyshire

Events

Occupation: Iron moulder, 1881, Brimington, Derbyshire.

Occupation: Iron moulder, 1891, Brimington, Derbyshire.

Occupation: Colliery boiler washer, 1901, Brimington, Derbyshire.

Occupation: Colliery labourer - above ground, 1911, Brimington, Derbyshire.




Wife Fanny Wragg

           Born: Abt 1847 - Chesterfield, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1915 - Brimington, Derbyshire
         Buried: 


Children
1 F Annie Gregory

           Born: Abt 1874 - Brimington, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1925
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Albert Streets
           Marr: Oct-Dec 1898 - Chesterfield District, Derbyshire


2 F Florentine Gregory

           Born: Abt 1876 - Brimington, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
George Wheatley and Ann Gregory




Husband George Wheatley

           Born: Abt 1844 - Brimington, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 31 Jan 1844 - Brimington, Derbyshire
           Died: 1908 - Brimington, Derbyshire
         Buried: 


         Father: William Wheatley
         Mother: Sabra Davidson


       Marriage: 31 Jan 1865 - Brampton, Derbyshire

Events

Occupation: Iron moulder, 1871, Brimington, Derbyshire.

Occupation: Iron moulder, 1881, Brimington, Derbyshire.

Occupation: Iron moulder, 1891, Brimington, Derbyshire.

Occupation: Iron moulder, 1901, Brimington, Derbyshire.




Wife Ann Gregory

           Born: Abt 1848 - Brimington, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 25 Aug 1848 - Brimington, Derbyshire
           Died: 26 Nov 1821 - Brimington, Derbyshire
         Buried: 


         Father: Christopher Gregory
         Mother: Mary Bradshaw


Events

abode: 1911, Brimington, Derbyshire.


Children
1 F Ann Wheatley

           Born: Abt 1865 - Brimington, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 M James Davidson Wheatley

           Born: Abt 1868 - Brimington, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 11 Jun 1927 - Brimington, Derbyshire
         Buried: 



3 M Fred Wheatley

           Born: Abt 1870 - Brimington, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 M Martin Luther Wheatley

           Born: Abt 1873 - Brimington, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1883 - Brimington, Derbyshire
         Buried: 



5 F Mary Ellen Wheatley

           Born: Abt 1874 - Brimington, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1956
         Buried: 
         Spouse: George Thomas Gregg
           Marr: Apr-Jun 1894 - Chesterfield District, Derbyshire


6 M William Wheatley

           Born: Abt 1876 - Brimington, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 4 Nov 1892 - Brimington, Derbyshire
         Buried: 



7 M Frank Wheatley

           Born: Abt 1884 - Brimington, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 23 Sep 1905 - Brimington, Derbyshire
         Buried: 




picture
William Henry Kellitt and Ann Elizabeth Gregory




Husband William Henry Kellitt

           Born: Abt 1848 - Thorne, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 27 Jan 1848 - Thorne, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Thomas Kellitt
         Mother: Eliza Coulman


       Marriage: Between Jan and Mar 1868 - Doncaster District, Yorkshire

   Other Spouse: Sarah Ann Martin - Between Apr and Jun 1872 - Hull District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Commercial clerk, 1871, 5 Norman's Terrace, Kingston upon Hull, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Merchant clerk, 1881, Kingston upon Hull, Yorkshire.




Wife Ann Elizabeth Gregory

           Born: Abt 1849 - Carcroft, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 M Albert Coulman Kellitt

           Born: Abt 1869 - Thorne, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Albert Streets and Annie Gregory




Husband Albert Streets

           Born: Abt 1872 - Sheffield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 10 Aug 1948 - Staveley, Derbyshire
         Buried: 
       Marriage: Oct-Dec 1898 - Chesterfield District, Derbyshire

   Other Spouse: Hazel Winifred Jackson - Jan-Mar 1933 - Chesterfield District, Derbyshire

Events

Occupation: Railway loco shed shunter, 1901, Brimington, Derbyshire.




Wife Annie Gregory

           Born: Abt 1874 - Brimington, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1925
         Buried: 


         Father: Alexander Gregory
         Mother: Fanny Wragg




Children

picture
Benjamin Gregory and Julia Phillips




Husband Benjamin Gregory

           Born: Abt 1849 - Lenton, Nottinghamshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: Jun 1921 - Nottingham, Nottinghamshire
         Buried: 16 Jun 1921 - Nottingham, Nottinghamshire


         Father: James Gregory
         Mother: Hannah Davidson


       Marriage: 12 Jul 1874 - Wilford, Nottinghamshire

   Other Spouse: Elizabeth Louisa Vickers - 1 Oct 1882 - Nottingham, Nottinghamshire

Events

Occupation: Iron moulder, bachelor, living with mother, 1871, Wilford, Nottinghamshire.

Occupation: Iron moulder, widowed, living with sister Hannah, 1881, Nottingham St Mary, Nottinghamshire.

Occupation: Iron moulder, remarried, 1891, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire.

Occupation: Iron moulder, 1901, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire.

Occupation: Iron moulder, 1911, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire.




Wife Julia Phillips

           Born: Abt 1854 - Nottingham, Nottinghamshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: Jul 1879 - Nottingham, Nottinghamshire
         Buried: 19 Jul 1879 - Nottingham, Nottinghamshire


Children
1 M Benjamin Gregory

           Born: Abt 1874 - Wilford, Nottinghamshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: Dec 1925 - Nottingham, Nottinghamshire
         Buried: 2 Jan 1926 - Nottingham, Nottinghamshire



2 M Richard Gregory

           Born: Abt 1879 - Wilford, Nottinghamshire
       Baptised: 17 Aug 1879 - Wilford, Nottinghamshire
           Died: Jan 1943 - Nottingham, Nottinghamshire
         Buried: 13 Jan 1943 - Nottingham, Nottinghamshire




picture
Benjamin Gregory and Elizabeth Louisa Vickers




Husband Benjamin Gregory

           Born: Abt 1849 - Lenton, Nottinghamshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: Jun 1921 - Nottingham, Nottinghamshire
         Buried: 16 Jun 1921 - Nottingham, Nottinghamshire


         Father: James Gregory
         Mother: Hannah Davidson


       Marriage: 1 Oct 1882 - Nottingham, Nottinghamshire

   Other Spouse: Julia Phillips - 12 Jul 1874 - Wilford, Nottinghamshire

Events

Occupation: Iron moulder, bachelor, living with mother, 1871, Wilford, Nottinghamshire.

Occupation: Iron moulder, widowed, living with sister Hannah, 1881, Nottingham St Mary, Nottinghamshire.

Occupation: Iron moulder, remarried, 1891, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire.

Occupation: Iron moulder, 1901, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire.

Occupation: Iron moulder, 1911, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire.




Wife Elizabeth Louisa Vickers

           Born: Abt 1859 - Beeston, Nottinghamshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: Jul 1937 - Nottingham, Nottinghamshire
         Buried: 8 Jul 1937 - Nottingham, Nottinghamshire


Children

picture

Sources


1. Eric Waite.

2. Geoff Poskitt.

3. Paul Scholey, Badsworth MIs (PSS).

4. Julie Midgely.

5. Julie Midgley.

6. Great grandchildren's baptism certificates.(P.S.S.).

7. Elaine Emson.

8. Knottingley Cemetery M.I.s (P.S.S.).

9. Knottingley M.I.s (P.S.S.).

10. Ethelda Peshko.

11. M. C. (P.S.S.).

12. Paul Scholey, East Ardsley PRs (PSS).

13. Daughter's M. C. (P.S.S.).

14. Robert Downing.

15. Trevor Hall.

16. Patricia Mutton.

17. Jack Percival, Snaith.

18. Mickey Brears, Beal.

19. Ann Webster.

20. Son's M.C. (P.S.S.).

21. Judy Lauwens.

22. Karen Hennessy.

23. Sandra Brown.

24. Elizabeth Dykes.

25. Audrey Lake.

26. Son James Duncan's wedding certificate.

27. Sylvia Langan.

28. Carol Brookes.

29. William Hawkins.

30. Jean Phillips.

31. Margaret Fletcher.

32. John Ward.

33. Paul Scholey, D.C. (PSS).

34. Arksey PRs (PSS).

35. Son's Bp. (P.S.S.).

36. Paul Scholey, Children's Baptisms (PSS).

37. Paul Scholey, Adwick on Dearne PRs (PSS).

38. Paul Scholey, Arksey MIs (PSS).

39. Paul Scholey, Badsworth PRs (PSS).

40. Paul Scholey, (PSS).

41. Paul Scholey, Bradfield PRs (PSS).

42. Goole District, Humberside Lincolnshire West Riding of Yorkshire, Volume 23, Page 60A.

43. Olive Vickers, Campsall.

44. Geoff Willets.

45. Wedding Certificate.

46. Jane Brickwood.

47. Julia Page-Gibson.

48. Brother James Duncan's will.

49. Nick Churchman.

50. Joyce Whitehead.

51. 1901 Census of Ireland.

52. Paul Scholey, Burnham Westgate PRs (PSS).

53. Womersley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

54. Amanda.

55. Riccall M.I.s (P.S.S.).

56. Stillingfleet P.R.s (P.S.S.).

57. Mattersey PRs (P.S.S.).

58. Mattersey P.R.s (P.S.S.).

59. Pontefract P.R.s (P.S.S.).

60. Knottingley PRs (PSS).

61. M.C. Womersley PRs (P.S.S).

62. Paul Scholey, Darrington PRs (PSS).

63. Marriage Certificate.

64. Paul Scholey, Doncaster CRs (PSS).

65. William Varley.

66. Katherine Connell.

67. Woolley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

68. York District, Yorkshire, 1863, March Qtr, Vol 9d Page 52.

69. Joan Poskitt Clarke.

70. P.S.S.

71. Funeral Card (P.S.S.).

72. Newspaper Cutting (P.S.S.).

73. Wedding Invitation (P.S.S.).

74. Millicent Scholey, Selby.

75. Family Bible.

76. Kellington P.R.s (P.S.S.).

77. Angela Catchpole, Norwich.

78. Paul Scholey, Burnham Westgate MIs (PSS).

79. M.C. (P.S.S.).

80. John Breese.

81. M.C. Darrington P.R.s.

82. Karen Flannery.

83. Trevor Spencer.

84. Veda Moore.

85. Kellington M.I.s (P.S.S.).

86. Paul Scholey, Wath upon Dearne PRs (PSS).

87. Jack Percival.

88. Paul Scholey, Bishopthorpe MIs (PSS).

89. Gloria Baltzer, Canada.

90. Doncaster Archives (P.S.S.).

91. St. James' P.R.s (P.S.S.).

92. Val Scholey, Canada.

93. Paul Scholey.

94. Joan Scholey, Beal.

95. B.C. (P.S.S.).

96. 1901 Census of Ireland, Reskaterriff, Co Tyrone Ref 56/8.

97. Death Certificate Ref CP2005/019025/01.

98. Wedding Certificate.

99. GROS 622/00 028*.

100. GROS 168/B0 018*.

101. Pauline Baker.

102. Nancy Stockwell.

103. Jean Williams, Jean Williams.

104. Cyril Butcher.

105. Daughter's B.p.. (P.S.S.).

106. Snaith & Gowdall M.I.s (P.S.S.) & Jack Percival.

107. Nathaniel Poole, The Brears Family.

108. Newspaper Cutting, (P.S.S.).

109. Doncaster Chronicle, Doncaster Library, June 12, 1914.

110. Tony Redfearn.

111. Paul Scholey, Doris M. Sherrard.

112. Margaret Barton, Birkin.

113. Simon Brears.

114. Maurice Bassendale.

115. Susan Waring.

116. Doris Sherrard, Burton Salmon.

117. Hensall M.I.s (P.S.S.).

118. Yorkshire Post obit.

119. M.I.s Arksey Old Cemetery (P.S.S.).

120. M. I. Mattersey Cemetery (P.S.S).

121. Rosie Marshall, Sassafras, Tas.

122. Paul Scholey, Daughter's Wedding invitation (PSS).

123. Worsbrough P.R.s (P.S.S.).

124. John Tinker.

125. Gary Elliott, NZ.

126. Stillingfleet M.I.s (P.S.S.).

127. Wortley M.I.s (P.S.S.).

128. Sheffield P.R.s (P.S.S.).

129. Thorne District, Yorkshire, March 1878, Volume 9c Page 703.

130. 1911 Census of Ireland states "completed years of marrige = 22", also states 4 children by this marriage.

131. 1911 Census of Ireland, Reskaterriff, Parish of Carnteel, Co Tyrone, 56/8.

132. Barnsley District, West Yorkshire, Volume 9c, Page 239.

133. Paul Scholey, Thorne PRs (PSS).

134. Eileen Lodge, Norton.

135. Eilleen Lodge, Norton. (P.S.S.).

136. Paul Scholey, Birkin MIs (PSS).

137. Doncaster District, March Quarter 1897, Volume 9c Page 448.

138. Birth Certificate, March Qutr, 1860, Pontefract District, Volume 9c, Page 71.

139. Pontefract District, West Riding of Yorkshire West Yorkshire, June Qtr 1897, Volume 9c, Page 197.

140. Pontefract District, West Riding of Yorkshire West Yorkshire, June Qtr 1892, Vol 9c Page 169.

141. Anne Poole nee Brears.

142. Blanche Irene Moser, The Edward Leppington and Ann Peacock Family (Private publication by Blanche listing her knowledge of Edward Leppington (1833 - 1906), his wife Ann Peacock (1833 - 1921), their family and descendants including a number of photographs.).

143. 1911 Census of Canada, District 215, Enumeration district 23 adjacent to Bredenbury, Saskatchewn.

144. June Redfearn, Beal.

145. Wedding Invitation. (P.S.S.).

146. M.C. Wortley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

147. Mike Brownlow.

148. Father, James Duncan's will.

149. Letter: James Duncan Snr to Miners Assoc. dated 13/7/1891.

150. Grandfather James Duncan's will.

151. Emma.

152. 1911 Canadian Census, Bredenbury, Saltcoats Area, Saskatchewan.

153. Wedding Certificate 1875, Barrow in Furness.

154. Death Certificate.

155. Death Certificate & Children's Wedding Certificats.

156. Wedding certs for children.

157. Father's (John Burgess) Death Certificate.

158. Son Charles' Birth Certificate.

159. Paul Scholey, East Ardsley MIs (PSS).

160. Elizabeth Ann Green.

161. Hyde Park Cemetery, Doncaster M, I,s (P.S.S.).

162. Frank Lee, NZ.

163. Dennis Wood.

164. Dewsbury District, West Riding of Yorkshire, Sept Qtr, Volume 9b, Page 975.

165. Wakefield District, West Riding of Yorkshire, Dec Qtr 1901, Volume 9c, Page 29.

166. Hull District, East Riding of Yorkshire Humberside, Dec Qtr, Vol 9d Page 260.

167. Paul Scholey, Burnham Norton MIs (PSS).

168. Aleata Johnson.

169. Wortley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

170. Kenneth Fielding.

171. Alfreda Mary Denby, Burton Salmon.

172. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1854, September Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 729.

173. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1860, June Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 561.

174. Paul Scholey, Brother (PSS).

175. Sister-in-Law (P.S.S.).

176. Uncle (P.S.S.).

177. Paul Scholey, Bishopthorpe PRs (PSS).

178. Jeffrey Dixon.

179. Jeffrey Dixon, Bishopthorpe.

180. 1881 Census, RG11/3784/96 page 10.

181. Wedding certificate, Barrow in Furness.

182. 1889 Census RG12/3067 page 13.

183. Wigan, Greater Manchester, 1877, March Quarter, Vol. 8c, Page 39.

184. Rev'd Raymond Ferguson.

185. 1911 Census of Ireland, Dernabane, Parish of Carnteel, Tyrone, 15/10.

186. The 1860 Valuation of tenements for the Union of Dungannon.

187. Birth Certificate.

188. 1901 Census of Ireland lists his daughter Christina as a "Farmer's daughter".

189. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1896, March Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 755.

190. Pontefract & Castleford Express (P.S.S.).

191. Wakefield District, West Riding of Yorkshire, 1887, March Qtr, Vol 9c, Page 33.

192. Wesleyan Methodist Chapel, Knottingley Records.

193. Pontefract Registrar.

194. Paul Scholey, Christchurch, Knottingley PRs (PSS).

195. Paul Scholey, "Yorkshire Post".

196. Pat Scholey, Leics.

197. Ian Pullen.

198. M.I.s Wortley (P.S.S.).

199. St. George's PRs, Doncaster. (P.S.S.).

200. M.C. Mattersey PRs.

201. M.C. Mattersey PRs (P. S.S.).

202. Mattersey P.R.s (P.S.S.0.

203. Wigan, Greater Manchester, 1892, June Quarter, Vol. 8c Page 67.

204. Worksop District, Derbyshire, 1871, December Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 62.

205. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1868 September Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 792.

206. Salford District, Greater Manchester, Lancashire, 1849, March Quarter, Volume 20, Page 96 [79].

207. 1861 Census RG9/2787, Folio 33, Page 5, Household Schedule No. 14.

208. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1873, March Quarter, Volume 7b Page 616.

209. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1878, December Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 700.

210. 1891 Census RG 12/3067/78 page (13?).

211. Edith Cunningham nee Holt - letter.

212. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1900, September Quarter, Volume 7b, page 794.

213. Bolton on Dearne PRs (PSS).

214. Hatfield P.R.s (P.S.S.).

215. Millicent Irene Scholey.

216. West Ardsley P.R.s (P.S.S.).



Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 28 Jun 2018 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia