Connected to



picture
Robert Butcher and Jenny Cardwell




Husband Robert Butcher 105

           Born: Abt 1800
       Baptised: 
           Died: Bef 1845
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 1823 - St Chad's, Poulton le Fylde, Lancashire 105



Wife Jenny Cardwell 105

           Born: Abt 1802 - Little Marton, Lancashire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 

   Other Spouse: James Bamber

Events

abode: Husband not present, she is staying with Mary Cardwell ( b c1780), 1841, Little Marton, Lancashire.


Children
1 F Margaret Butcher

           Born: Abt 1830 - Great Marton, Lancashire
       Baptised: 3 May 1830 - Poulton le Fylde, Lancashire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Alice Jane Butcher

           Born: Abt 1832 - Great Marton, Lancashire
       Baptised: 14 Oct 1832 - Poulton le Fylde, Lancashire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M Robert Butcher

           Born: Abt 1839 - Great Marton, Lancashire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 M Thomas Butcher

           Born: Abt 1840 - Great Marton, Lancashire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



5 M James Butcher

           Born: Abt 1843 - Great Marton, Lancashire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Robert Parkin and Sarah Butcher




Husband Robert Parkin

           Born: Abt 1791 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 3 Apr 1791 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: George Parkin
         Mother: Elizabeth Peck


       Marriage: 26 Nov 1815 - Luddington, Lincolnshire

Events

Occupation: Labourer, 1841, Crowle, Lincolnshire.

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, 1861, Crowle, Lincolnshire.




Wife Sarah Butcher

           Born: Abt 1792 - Belton, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 6 Dec 1792 - Belton, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Abraham Butcher
         Mother: Elizabeth




Children
1 M Thomas Parkin

           Born: 17 Sep 1816 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 18 Sep 1816 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
           Died: 21 Nov 1823 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
         Buried: 



2 F Rachel Parkin

           Born: 17 Jan 1818 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 25 Jan 1818 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: George Janney


3 F Bridget Parkin

           Born: Abt 1820 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 7 Mar 1820 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Thomas Waterland
           Marr: 22 Nov 1840 - Crowle, Lincolnshire


4 F Sarah Parkin

           Born: 2 Jun 1822 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 3 Jun 1822 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
           Died: 3 Feb 1828 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
         Buried: 



5 M Robert Parkin

           Born: 27 Feb 1824 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 2 Mar 1824 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
           Died: 3 Oct 1825 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
         Buried: 



6 F Elizabeth Parkin

           Born: Abt 1825 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 31 Jul 1825 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



7 F Hannah Parkin

           Born: Abt 1825 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 31 Jul 1825 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



8 M Robert Parkin

           Born: Abt 1827 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 7 Oct 1827 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Jane Wilson
           Marr: Between Apr and Jun 1852 - Thorne District, Yorkshire


9 M William Parkin

           Born: Abt 1830 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 22 Dec 1830 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
           Died:  - Hull, Yorkshire
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Jane
         Spouse: Ellen Jane Shaw
           Marr: Between Jan and Mar 1871 - Boston District, Lincolnshire
         Spouse: Ann Coward
           Marr: Between Oct and Dec 1877 - Hull District, Yorkshire


10 F Mary Parkin

           Born: Abt 1834 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 16 Feb 1834 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 




General Notes: Husband - Robert Parkin

On the 1861 census there is a niece staying at the house; Rebecca Vickers aged 14 and born in Crowle, Lincolnshire.[JDB]
picture

Alfred Butler and Martha Ann Speed




Husband Alfred Butler

           Born: Abt 1859 - Pontefract, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1894
         Buried: 
       Marriage: Between Jul and Sep 1888 - Leeds District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Painter, 1891, Tanshelf, Yorkshire.




Wife Martha Ann Speed

           Born: Abt 1867 - Pontefract, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 27 Oct 1867 - Pontefract, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Charles Speed
         Mother: Sarah Ann Tate



   Other Spouse: Herbert John Taylor Shillaker - 27 Feb 1896 - Pontefract, Yorkshire

Events

abode: Staying with uncle & aunt David & Mary Speed, 1871, Knottingley, Yorkshire.


Children
1 F Annie Butler

           Born: 5 Jul 1889 - Pontefract, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 4 Aug 1889 - St Peter, Leeds, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 M Alfred Butler

           Born: 17 Oct 1891 - Pontefract, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 6 Jan 1892 - Pontefract, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
John Gawthorpe and Alice Butler




Husband John Gawthorpe

           Born: Abt 1848 - Moss, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 27 Mar 1848 - Campsall, Yorkshire
           Died: 1903
         Buried: 


         Father: Robert Gawthorpe
         Mother: Ann


       Marriage: Between Oct and Dec 1880 - Doncaster District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Blacksmith, living with parents, 1871, Moss, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Blacksmith, married but wife not present, he is living with his parents, 1881, Moss, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Agricultural vet surgeon, 1891, Askern, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Veterinary surgeon, 1901, Askern, Yorkshire.




Wife Alice Butler

           Born: Abt 1850 - Thrybergh, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1938
         Buried: 

Events

abode: Husband not present, she is staying with uncle & aunt Henry and Alice Storey, 1881, Askern, Yorkshire.

abode: Widowed, 1911, Askern, Yorkshire.


Children
1 M Charles Henry Storey Gawthorpe

           Born: Abt 1881 - Askern, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1904
         Buried: 



2 M Willie Gawthorpe

           Born: Abt 1887 - Askern, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 F Alice Ann Gawthorpe

           Born: Abt 1890 - Askern, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1891
         Buried: 



4 F Augusta Gawthorpe

           Born: Abt 1894 - Askern, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
George Hayton Fowler and Ann Butler




Husband George Hayton Fowler

           Born: Abt 1847 - West Butterwick, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 13 Jun 1847 - West Butterwick, Lincolnshire
           Died: 13 Oct 1915 - Bradford, Yorkshire
         Buried: 16 Oct 1915 - Lightcliffe, Yorkshire


         Father: William Fowler
         Mother: Mary Hayton


       Marriage: 27 May 1868 - Luddington, Lincolnshire

   Other Spouse: Ada Margrave - 19 Sep 1881 - Adlingfleet, Yorkshire

   Other Spouse: Gertrude Owen - 5 Jun 1898 - Lightcliffe, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Fruiterer, 1871, Halifax, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Coal & potato dealer, remarried, 1891, Garthorpe, Lincolnshire.

Occupation: Fruit & potato merchant, 1901, Hipperholme, Yorkshire.

abode: No occupation, 1901, Halifax, Yorkshire.




Wife Ann Butler

           Born: Abt 1847 - Garthorpe, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 17 Dec 1847 - Luddington, Lincolnshire
           Died: 21 Jan 1879 - Halifax, Yorkshire
         Buried: 


Children
1 M Herbert Fowler

           Born: Abt 1869 - Halifax, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
George Pilkington and Ann Butler




Husband George Pilkington

           Born: Abt 1804 - Owston, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 8 Sep 1804 - Owston, Lincolnshire
           Died: Between 1841 and 1851 - Nottinghamshire
         Buried: 


         Father: Roger Pilkington
         Mother: Mary Mason


       Marriage: 19 Dec 1826 - St Nicholas Church, Haxey, Lincolnshire

Events

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, 1841, West Stockwith, Nottinghamshire.




Wife Ann Butler

           Born: Abt 1800 - Graizelound, Haxey, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 28 Dec 1800 - St Nicholas Church, Haxey, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: William Butler
         Mother: Ann Johnson


Events

abode: Widowed, living as a pauper, 1851, Heckdyke, Nottinghamshire.


Children
1 M George Pilkington

           Born: Abt 1827 - Graizelound, Haxey, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 3 Apr 1827 - St Nicholas Church, Haxey, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 M William Pilkington

           Born: Abt 1830 - Graizelound, Haxey, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 6 Jul 1830 - St Nicholas Church, Haxey, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Elizabeth Ellis


3 M Thomas Pilkington

           Born: Abt 1832 - Graizelound, Haxey, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 13 Jul 1832 - St Nicholas Church, Haxey, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Elizabeth Oates
           Marr: Between Apr and Jun 1856 - Leeds District, Yorkshire


4 F Eliza Pilkington

           Born: Abt 1835 - Graizelound, Haxey, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 29 Sep 1835 - St Nicholas Church, Haxey, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



5 M Henry Pilkington

           Born: Abt 1838 - Graizelound, Haxey, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



6 F Emma Pilkington

           Born: Abt 1840 - Graizelound, Haxey, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: May 1891 - Graizelound, Haxey, Lincolnshire
         Buried: 21 May 1891 - St Nicholas Church, Haxey, Lincolnshire
         Spouse: William Johnson
           Marr: 14 Nov 1861 - St Nicholas Church, Haxey, Lincolnshire



picture
William Myers and Ann Butler




Husband William Myers

           Born: Abt 1827 - Holme, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1887
         Buried: 
       Marriage: Between Apr and Jun 1874 - Thirsk District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, widowed, 1861, Thornton le Moor, Lincolnshire.

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, 1881, Thornton le Street, Yorkshire.




Wife Ann Butler

           Born: Abt 1871 - Pocklington, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 M Thomas William Myers

           Born: Abt 1875 - Thorpfields, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 M Joseph George Myers

           Born: Abt 1876 - Thornton le Street, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 F Edith Emma Myers

           Born: Abt 1878 - Thornton le Street, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 M Robert Butler Myers

           Born: Abt 1880 - Thornton le Street, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Richard Parkin and Ann Butler




Husband Richard Parkin

           Born: Abt 1724 - Barnby Dun, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 16 Nov 1749 - Conisbrough, Yorkshire



Wife Ann Butler

           Born: Abt 1726 - Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1797 - Barnby Dun, Yorkshire
         Buried: 


Children
1 M Thomas Parkin

           Born: Abt 1750 - Thorpe in Balne, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 26 Aug 1750 - Barnby Dun, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Sarah Fox
           Marr: 27 Jan 1773 - Barnby Dun, Yorkshire


2 F Mary Parkin

           Born: Abt 1753 - Thorpe in Balne, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 10 Jun 1753 - Barnby Dun, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 F Ann Parkin

           Born: Abt 1755 - Thorpe in Balne, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 20 Jul 1755 - Barnby Dun, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 M Richard Parkin

           Born: Abt 1759 - Thorpe in Balne, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 16 Feb 1759 - Barnby Dun, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



5 M John Parkin

           Born: Abt 1762 - Thorpe in Balne, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 30 May 1762 - Barnby Dun, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



6 F Sarah Parkin

           Born: Abt 1765 - Thorpe in Balne, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 3 Feb 1765 - Barnby Dun, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
John Robert Jolley and Catherine Ellen Butler




Husband John Robert Jolley

           Born: Abt 1856 - Liverpool, Lancashire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: John Jolley
         Mother: Mary Anne Evans


       Marriage: Between Oct and Dec 1886 - Toxteth Park District, Lancashire

Events

Occupation: Clerk, living with mother and stepfather, 1871, 37 Upper Bean Street, Everton, Lancashire.

Occupation: Commercial clerk living with mother and stepfather, 1881, 46 Isaac Street, Liverpool, Lancashire.

Occupation: Bookkeeper, 1891, 94 North Hill Street, Toxteth Park, Liverpool, Lancashire.

Occupation: Clerk in tobacco factory, 1901, 94 North Hill Street, Toxteth Park, Liverpool, Lancashire.




Wife Catherine Ellen Butler

           Born: Abt 1862 - Victoria, Australia
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 F Josephine Marie Jolley

           Born: Abt 1887 - Liverpool, Lancashire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Catherine Jolley

           Born: Abt 1890 - Liverpool, Lancashire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Charles Harold Butler and Elise Blanche La Croix




Husband Charles Harold Butler

           Born: Abt 1861 - Brighton, Sussex
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: Between Apr and Jun 1893 - Brighton District, Sussex

Events

Occupation: Wholesale fruiterer and florist, 1901, Brighton, Sussex.




Wife Elise Blanche La Croix

           Born: Abt 1870 - Brighton, Sussex
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Edward Victor La Croix
         Mother: Mary Letellier


Events

abode: Single, living with sister Marie La Croix, 1891, 4 Little East Street, Brighton, Sussex.


Children
1 F Marie Elise Butler

           Born: Abt 1894 - Brighton, Sussex
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 M Charles Edward Butler

           Born: Abt 1896 - Brighton, Sussex
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M Louis A Butler

           Born: Abt 1897 - Brighton, Sussex
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




General Notes: Husband - Charles Harold Butler

On the 1901 census there are two nieces staying at the house; Lulu Wingfield aged 18 and Marie Ratcliff aged 14, both born in Brighton.{JDB]
picture

Sources


1. Eric Waite.

2. Paul Scholey, Badsworth MIs (PSS).

3. Julie Midgely.

4. Julie Midgley.

5. Great grandchildren's baptism certificates.(P.S.S.).

6. Geoff Poskitt.

7. Robert Downing.

8. Elaine Emson.

9. Patricia Mutton.

10. Ethelda Peshko.

11. M. C. (P.S.S.).

12. Paul Scholey, East Ardsley PRs (PSS).

13. Daughter's M. C. (P.S.S.).

14. Knottingley Cemetery M.I.s (P.S.S.).

15. Knottingley M.I.s (P.S.S.).

16. Ann Webster.

17. Jack Percival, Snaith.

18. Mickey Brears, Beal.

19. Trevor Hall.

20. Son's M.C. (P.S.S.).

21. Judy Lauwens.

22. Karen Hennessy.

23. Sandra Brown.

24. Elizabeth Dykes.

25. Audrey Lake.

26. Son James Duncan's wedding certificate.

27. Susan Waring.

28. Carol Brookes.

29. Sylvia Langan.

30. William Hawkins.

31. Margaret Fletcher.

32. Paul Scholey, D.C. (PSS).

33. Arksey PRs (PSS).

34. Jean Phillips.

35. Paul Scholey, Children's Baptisms (PSS).

36. Paul Scholey, Adwick on Dearne PRs (PSS).

37. Paul Scholey, Arksey MIs (PSS).

38. Paul Scholey, Badsworth PRs (PSS).

39. Son's Bp. (P.S.S.).

40. John Ward.

41. Mattersey P.R.s (P.S.S.).

42. Paul Scholey, (PSS).

43. Paul Scholey, Bradfield PRs (PSS).

44. Goole District, Humberside Lincolnshire West Riding of Yorkshire, Volume 23, Page 60A.

45. Olive Vickers, Campsall.

46. Geoff Willets.

47. Wedding Certificate.

48. Julia Page-Gibson.

49. Jane Brickwood.

50. Brother James Duncan's will.

51. Nick Churchman.

52. Joyce Whitehead.

53. Paul Scholey, Burnham Westgate PRs (PSS).

54. 1901 Census of Ireland.

55. Womersley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

56. Riccall M.I.s (P.S.S.).

57. Stillingfleet P.R.s (P.S.S.).

58. Mattersey PRs (P.S.S.).

59. Pontefract P.R.s (P.S.S.).

60. Knottingley PRs (PSS).

61. Amanda.

62. M.C. Womersley PRs (P.S.S).

63. Paul Scholey, Darrington PRs (PSS).

64. Marriage Certificate.

65. Paul Scholey, Doncaster CRs (PSS).

66. William Varley.

67. Katherine Connell.

68. Woolley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

69. Joan Poskitt Clarke.

70. York District, Yorkshire, 1863, March Qtr, Vol 9d Page 52.

71. P.S.S.

72. Funeral Card (P.S.S.).

73. Newspaper Cutting (P.S.S.).

74. Wedding Invitation (P.S.S.).

75. Millicent Scholey, Selby.

76. Family Bible.

77. Kellington P.R.s (P.S.S.).

78. Angela Catchpole, Norwich.

79. Paul Scholey, Burnham Westgate MIs (PSS).

80. M.C. (P.S.S.).

81. John Breese.

82. M.C. Darrington P.R.s.

83. Karen Flannery.

84. Trevor Spencer.

85. Veda Moore.

86. Kellington M.I.s (P.S.S.).

87. Paul Scholey, Wath upon Dearne PRs (PSS).

88. Jack Percival.

89. Paul Scholey, Bishopthorpe MIs (PSS).

90. Gloria Baltzer, Canada.

91. Doncaster Archives (P.S.S.).

92. St. James' P.R.s (P.S.S.).

93. Val Scholey, Canada.

94. Paul Scholey.

95. Joan Scholey, Beal.

96. B.C. (P.S.S.).

97. 1901 Census of Ireland, Reskaterriff, Co Tyrone Ref 56/8.

98. Death Certificate Ref CP2005/019025/01.

99. Wedding Certificate.

100. GROS 622/00 028*.

101. GROS 168/B0 018*.

102. Pauline Baker.

103. Nancy Stockwell.

104. Jean Williams, Jean Williams.

105. Cyril Butcher.

106. Daughter's B.p.. (P.S.S.).

107. Snaith & Gowdall M.I.s (P.S.S.) & Jack Percival.

108. Nathaniel Poole, The Brears Family.

109. Newspaper Cutting, (P.S.S.).

110. Doncaster Chronicle, Doncaster Library, June 12, 1914.

111. Tony Redfearn.

112. Paul Scholey, Doris M. Sherrard.

113. Margaret Barton, Birkin.

114. Simon Brears.

115. Maurice Bassendale.

116. Doris Sherrard, Burton Salmon.

117. Hensall M.I.s (P.S.S.).

118. Yorkshire Post obit.

119. M.I.s Arksey Old Cemetery (P.S.S.).

120. M. I. Mattersey Cemetery (P.S.S).

121. Rosie Marshall, Sassafras, Tas.

122. Paul Scholey, Daughter's Wedding invitation (PSS).

123. Worsbrough P.R.s (P.S.S.).

124. John Tinker.

125. Gary Elliott, NZ.

126. Stillingfleet M.I.s (P.S.S.).

127. Wortley M.I.s (P.S.S.).

128. Sheffield P.R.s (P.S.S.).

129. Thorne District, Yorkshire, March 1878, Volume 9c Page 703.

130. 1911 Census of Ireland states "completed years of marrige = 22", also states 4 children by this marriage.

131. 1911 Census of Ireland, Reskaterriff, Parish of Carnteel, Co Tyrone, 56/8.

132. Barnsley District, West Yorkshire, Volume 9c, Page 239.

133. Paul Scholey, Thorne PRs (PSS).

134. Eileen Lodge, Norton.

135. Eilleen Lodge, Norton. (P.S.S.).

136. Paul Scholey, Birkin MIs (PSS).

137. Birth Certificate, March Qutr, 1860, Pontefract District, Volume 9c, Page 71.

138. Pontefract District, West Riding of Yorkshire West Yorkshire, June Qtr 1897, Volume 9c, Page 197.

139. Pontefract District, West Riding of Yorkshire West Yorkshire, June Qtr 1892, Vol 9c Page 169.

140. Doncaster District, March Quarter 1897, Volume 9c Page 448.

141. Anne Poole nee Brears.

142. Blanche Irene Moser, The Edward Leppington and Ann Peacock Family (Private publication by Blanche listing her knowledge of Edward Leppington (1833 - 1906), his wife Ann Peacock (1833 - 1921), their family and descendants including a number of photographs.).

143. 1911 Census of Canada, District 215, Enumeration district 23 adjacent to Bredenbury, Saskatchewn.

144. June Redfearn, Beal.

145. Wedding Invitation. (P.S.S.).

146. M.C. Wortley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

147. Mike Brownlow.

148. Father, James Duncan's will.

149. Letter: James Duncan Snr to Miners Assoc. dated 13/7/1891.

150. Grandfather James Duncan's will.

151. Emma.

152. 1911 Canadian Census, Bredenbury, Saltcoats Area, Saskatchewan.

153. Wedding Certificate 1875, Barrow in Furness.

154. Death Certificate.

155. Death Certificate & Children's Wedding Certificats.

156. Wedding certs for children.

157. Father's (John Burgess) Death Certificate.

158. Son Charles' Birth Certificate.

159. Paul Scholey, East Ardsley MIs (PSS).

160. Elizabeth Ann Green.



Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 28 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia