Connected to



picture
Edward Hazlehurst and Catherine (Kate) Williamson




Husband Edward Hazlehurst

           Born: Abt 1865 - Harworth, Nottinghamshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: Between Oct and Dec 1891 - Doncaster District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Railway engine driver, 1901, 3 Prospect Place, Doncaster, Yorkshire.




Wife Catherine (Kate) Williamson

           Born: Abt 1854 - Hooton Pagnell, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 

   Other Spouse: Thomas Tomlinson - 16 Dec 1879 - St Nicholas Church, Haxey, Lincolnshire


Children
1 M Horace Hazlehurst

           Born: Abt 1892 - Doncaster, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Grace Hazlehurst

           Born: Abt 1894 - Doncaster, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Frederick Hazzlewood and Ann Shillito




Husband Frederick Hazzlewood

           Born: Abt 1863 - Worsbrough, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: Between Oct and Dec 1889 - Pontefract District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Coal miner - hewer, 1901, 18 Wentworth Road, Worsbrough, Yorkshire.




Wife Ann Shillito

           Born: Abt 1859 - Methley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Christopher Shillito
         Mother: Mary Ann Smith




Children
1 F Edith Mary Hazzlewood

           Born: Abt 1890 - Worsbrough, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Annie Hazzlewood

           Born: Abt 1892 - Worsbrough, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 F Sarah Hazzlewood

           Born: Abt 1893 - Worsbrough, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 M Alfred Hazzlewood

           Born: Abt 1896 - Worsbrough, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Joseph Head and Ann Pinder




Husband Joseph Head

           Born: 
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 21 Feb 1819 - Lythe, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Mariner.




Wife Ann Pinder

           Born: 7 Jul 1796 - Whitby, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 16 Jul 1796 - Whitby, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: John Pinder
         Mother: Ann


Events

abode: Head of house, 1841, Cragg, Whitby, Yorkshire.

abode: Living as mariner's wife, 1851, Cragg, Whitby, Yorkshire.


Children
1 M William Head

           Born: Abt 1820 - Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Ann Head

           Born: Abt 1822 - Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M Thomas Joseph Head

           Born: Abt 1826 - Whitby, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 19 Aug 1826 - Whitby, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Jane Skinner


4 F Sarah Jane Head

           Born: Abt 1833 - Whitby, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 30 Jun 1833 - Whitby, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Andrew Readman and Sarah Jane Head




Husband Andrew Readman

           Born: 30 May 1858 - Whitby, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Andrew Readman
         Mother: Mary Hodgson


       Marriage: 9 Oct 1875 - Whitby, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Jet ornament manufacturer (Lapidary), 1881, Whitby, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Shipwright, 1891, Middlesbrough, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Iron shipwright, 1901, 14 Park Street, Middlesborough, Yorkshire.




Wife Sarah Jane Head

           Born: Abt 1858 - Whitby, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Thomas Joseph Head
         Mother: Jane Skinner




Children
1 M Andrew Readman

           Born: Abt 1877 - Newport, Fife, Scotland
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Sarah Margaret Gatenby
           Marr: Dec 1899 - Middlesbrough, Yorkshire


2 M Thomas Readman

           Born: Abt 1880 - Whitby, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M William Readman

           Born: Abt 1880 - Whitby, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 F Mary Readman

           Born: Abt 1883 - Whitby, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



5 M John Readman

           Born: Abt 1884 - Whitby, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



6 F Matilda Readman

           Born: Abt 1888 - Middlesbrough, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



7 M Arthur Readman

           Born: Abt 1889 - Middlesbrough, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



8 F Emily Readman

           Born: Abt 1890 - Middlesbrough, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



9 M Oliver Readman

           Born: Abt 1892 - Middlesbrough, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



10 F Harriet Readman

           Born: Abt 1894 - Middlesbrough, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



11 F Elsie Readman

           Born: Abt 1900 - Middlesbrough, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Thomas Joseph Head and Jane Skinner




Husband Thomas Joseph Head

           Born: Abt 1826 - Whitby, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 19 Aug 1826 - Whitby, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Joseph Head
         Mother: Ann Pinder


       Marriage: 

Events

Occupation: Shipwright, living with mother, 1841, Cragg, Whitby, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Ship carpenter, 1851, Whitby, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Ship carpenter, 1861, Baxtergate, Whitby, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Shipwright (wood), 1881, 5 Wesley Chapel Yard, Whitby, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Shipwright (wood), 1901, Whitley, Yorkshire.




Wife Jane Skinner

           Born: Abt 1829 - Whitby, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 F Sarah Jane Head

           Born: Abt 1858 - Whitby, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Andrew Readman
           Marr: 9 Oct 1875 - Whitby, Yorkshire


2 M Thomas Joseph Skinner Head

           Born: Abt 1864 - Whitby, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Unknown
           Marr: Dec 1880 - Whitby, Yorkshire


3 M Henry Skinner Head

           Born: Abt 1866 - Whitby, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 M John Skinner Head

           Born: Abt 1869 - Whitby, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Alice A S


5 F Ada Skinner Head

           Born: Abt 1872 - Whitby, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
George Welford Richardson and Esther Jane Headlam




Husband George Welford Richardson

           Born: Abt 1857 - Ugglebarnby, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 22 Mar 1857 - Eskdaleside cum Ugglebarnby, Yorkshire
           Died: 15 Aug 1934
         Buried: 


         Father: John Richardson
         Mother: Martha Welford


       Marriage: Between Oct and Dec 1883 - Whitby District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Joiner, bachelor, living with parents, 1881, Ugglebarnby, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Farmer, 1891, Ruswarp, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Farmer, 1901, Ugglebarnby, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Farmer, 1911, Ruswarp, Yorkshire.




Wife Esther Jane Headlam

           Born: Abt 1860 - Ugglebarnby, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 6 May 1860 - Eskdaleside cum Ugglebarnby, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 M Joseph Richardson

           Born: Abt 1884 - Ugglebarnby, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 M John Richardson

           Born: Abt 1886 - Ugglebarnby, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 F Esther Jane Richardson

           Born: Abt 1888 - Ruswarp, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 F Annie Richardson

           Born: Abt 1890 - Ruswarp, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



5 F Hilda Richardson

           Born: Abt 1893 - Ruswarp, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



6 F Eva Richardson

           Born: Abt 1898 - Ugglebarnby, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Arthur Headon and Alice Catherine Moody




Husband Arthur Headon

           Born: Abt 1867 - Goole, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: William Headon
         Mother: Susannah Gell


       Marriage: 5 Aug 1895 - Luddington, Lincolnshire

   Other Spouse: Mary Ann Moody - Between Oct and Dec 1901 - Goole District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Journeyman tailor, widowed, 1901, Garthorpe, Lincolnshire.




Wife Alice Catherine Moody

           Born: Abt 1863 - Garthorpe, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1899
         Buried: 


         Father: Lawrence Whitfield Moody
         Mother: Ann Ramskill




Children

picture
Arthur Headon and Mary Ann Moody




Husband Arthur Headon

           Born: Abt 1867 - Goole, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: William Headon
         Mother: Susannah Gell


       Marriage: Between Oct and Dec 1901 - Goole District, Yorkshire

   Other Spouse: Alice Catherine Moody - 5 Aug 1895 - Luddington, Lincolnshire

Events

Occupation: Journeyman tailor, widowed, 1901, Garthorpe, Lincolnshire.




Wife Mary Ann Moody

           Born: Abt 1872 - Garthorpe, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Lawrence Whitfield Moody
         Mother: Ann Ramskill




Children

picture
Samuel Scholey and Sarah Heady




Husband Samuel Scholey 12

           Born: 1827 - East Ardsley, Yorkshire 12
       Baptised: 22 Dec 1827 - East Ardsley, Yorkshire
           Died: 1903
         Buried: 


         Father: Edward Scholey 12
         Mother: Elizabeth Rodgers 12


       Marriage: 14 Jun 1862 - Outwood, Wakefield, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Labourer, alum works, 1871, Stanley cum Wrenthorpe, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Coal Dealer., 1881, 17 Wade Lane, Leeds, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Removal contractor, 1891, 5 Wade Street, Leeds, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Shop keeper, 1901, 32 Cross Green Lane, Hunslet, Leeds, Yorkshire.




Wife Sarah Heady

           Born: Abt 1832 - Ripley, Surrey
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 

Events

abode: 1881, 17 Wade Lane, Leeds, Yorkshire.

abode: 1901, Hunslet, Yorkshire.


Children
1 F Elizabeth Martha Scholey

           Born: Abt 1863 - Wakefield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Thomas Armstrong Jackson 80
           Marr: 14 Jun 1886 - St John The Evangelist's Church, Leeds, Yorkshire 80


2 F Frances Anne Scholey

           Born: Abt 1866 - Outwood, Wakefield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 25 Feb 1866 - Outwood, Wakefield, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Arthur Ramsden 80
           Marr: 22 Apr 1889 - St Hilda's Parish Church, Leeds, Yorkshire 80



picture
Francis Thomas Heafield and Sarah May Rawcliff




Husband Francis Thomas Heafield

           Born: 1871
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1956
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 



Wife Sarah May Rawcliff

           Born: Abt 1872 - Fleetwood, Lancashire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1947
         Buried: 


         Father: William Rawcliffe
         Mother: Mary Hornby




Children

picture

Sources


1. Eric Waite.

2. Paul Scholey, Badsworth MIs (PSS).

3. Julie Midgely.

4. Julie Midgley.

5. Great grandchildren's baptism certificates.(P.S.S.).

6. Geoff Poskitt.

7. Robert Downing.

8. Elaine Emson.

9. Patricia Mutton.

10. Ethelda Peshko.

11. M. C. (P.S.S.).

12. Paul Scholey, East Ardsley PRs (PSS).

13. Daughter's M. C. (P.S.S.).

14. Knottingley Cemetery M.I.s (P.S.S.).

15. Knottingley M.I.s (P.S.S.).

16. Ann Webster.

17. Jack Percival, Snaith.

18. Mickey Brears, Beal.

19. Trevor Hall.

20. Son's M.C. (P.S.S.).

21. Judy Lauwens.

22. Karen Hennessy.

23. Sandra Brown.

24. Elizabeth Dykes.

25. Audrey Lake.

26. Son James Duncan's wedding certificate.

27. Susan Waring.

28. Carol Brookes.

29. Sylvia Langan.

30. William Hawkins.

31. Margaret Fletcher.

32. Paul Scholey, D.C. (PSS).

33. Arksey PRs (PSS).

34. Jean Phillips.

35. Paul Scholey, Children's Baptisms (PSS).

36. Paul Scholey, Adwick on Dearne PRs (PSS).

37. Paul Scholey, Arksey MIs (PSS).

38. Paul Scholey, Badsworth PRs (PSS).

39. Son's Bp. (P.S.S.).

40. John Ward.

41. Mattersey P.R.s (P.S.S.).

42. Paul Scholey, (PSS).

43. Paul Scholey, Bradfield PRs (PSS).

44. Goole District, Humberside Lincolnshire West Riding of Yorkshire, Volume 23, Page 60A.

45. Olive Vickers, Campsall.

46. Geoff Willets.

47. Wedding Certificate.

48. Julia Page-Gibson.

49. Jane Brickwood.

50. Brother James Duncan's will.

51. Nick Churchman.

52. Joyce Whitehead.

53. Paul Scholey, Burnham Westgate PRs (PSS).

54. 1901 Census of Ireland.

55. Womersley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

56. Riccall M.I.s (P.S.S.).

57. Stillingfleet P.R.s (P.S.S.).

58. Mattersey PRs (P.S.S.).

59. Pontefract P.R.s (P.S.S.).

60. Knottingley PRs (PSS).

61. Amanda.

62. M.C. Womersley PRs (P.S.S).

63. Paul Scholey, Darrington PRs (PSS).

64. Marriage Certificate.

65. Paul Scholey, Doncaster CRs (PSS).

66. William Varley.

67. Katherine Connell.

68. Woolley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

69. Joan Poskitt Clarke.

70. York District, Yorkshire, 1863, March Qtr, Vol 9d Page 52.

71. P.S.S.

72. Funeral Card (P.S.S.).

73. Newspaper Cutting (P.S.S.).

74. Wedding Invitation (P.S.S.).

75. Millicent Scholey, Selby.

76. Family Bible.

77. Kellington P.R.s (P.S.S.).

78. Angela Catchpole, Norwich.

79. Paul Scholey, Burnham Westgate MIs (PSS).

80. M.C. (P.S.S.).

81. John Breese.

82. M.C. Darrington P.R.s.

83. Karen Flannery.

84. Trevor Spencer.

85. Veda Moore.

86. Kellington M.I.s (P.S.S.).

87. Paul Scholey, Wath upon Dearne PRs (PSS).

88. Jack Percival.

89. Paul Scholey, Bishopthorpe MIs (PSS).

90. Gloria Baltzer, Canada.

91. Doncaster Archives (P.S.S.).

92. St. James' P.R.s (P.S.S.).

93. Val Scholey, Canada.

94. Paul Scholey.

95. Joan Scholey, Beal.

96. B.C. (P.S.S.).

97. 1901 Census of Ireland, Reskaterriff, Co Tyrone Ref 56/8.

98. Death Certificate Ref CP2005/019025/01.

99. Wedding Certificate.

100. GROS 622/00 028*.

101. GROS 168/B0 018*.

102. Pauline Baker.

103. Nancy Stockwell.

104. Jean Williams, Jean Williams.

105. Cyril Butcher.

106. Daughter's B.p.. (P.S.S.).

107. Snaith & Gowdall M.I.s (P.S.S.) & Jack Percival.

108. Nathaniel Poole, The Brears Family.

109. Newspaper Cutting, (P.S.S.).

110. Doncaster Chronicle, Doncaster Library, June 12, 1914.

111. Tony Redfearn.

112. Paul Scholey, Doris M. Sherrard.

113. Margaret Barton, Birkin.

114. Simon Brears.

115. Maurice Bassendale.

116. Doris Sherrard, Burton Salmon.

117. Hensall M.I.s (P.S.S.).

118. Yorkshire Post obit.

119. M.I.s Arksey Old Cemetery (P.S.S.).

120. M. I. Mattersey Cemetery (P.S.S).

121. Rosie Marshall, Sassafras, Tas.

122. Paul Scholey, Daughter's Wedding invitation (PSS).

123. Worsbrough P.R.s (P.S.S.).

124. John Tinker.

125. Gary Elliott, NZ.

126. Stillingfleet M.I.s (P.S.S.).

127. Wortley M.I.s (P.S.S.).

128. Sheffield P.R.s (P.S.S.).

129. Thorne District, Yorkshire, March 1878, Volume 9c Page 703.

130. 1911 Census of Ireland states "completed years of marrige = 22", also states 4 children by this marriage.

131. 1911 Census of Ireland, Reskaterriff, Parish of Carnteel, Co Tyrone, 56/8.

132. Barnsley District, West Yorkshire, Volume 9c, Page 239.

133. Paul Scholey, Thorne PRs (PSS).

134. Eileen Lodge, Norton.

135. Eilleen Lodge, Norton. (P.S.S.).

136. Paul Scholey, Birkin MIs (PSS).

137. Birth Certificate, March Qutr, 1860, Pontefract District, Volume 9c, Page 71.

138. Pontefract District, West Riding of Yorkshire West Yorkshire, June Qtr 1897, Volume 9c, Page 197.

139. Pontefract District, West Riding of Yorkshire West Yorkshire, June Qtr 1892, Vol 9c Page 169.

140. Doncaster District, March Quarter 1897, Volume 9c Page 448.

141. Anne Poole nee Brears.

142. Blanche Irene Moser, The Edward Leppington and Ann Peacock Family (Private publication by Blanche listing her knowledge of Edward Leppington (1833 - 1906), his wife Ann Peacock (1833 - 1921), their family and descendants including a number of photographs.).

143. 1911 Census of Canada, District 215, Enumeration district 23 adjacent to Bredenbury, Saskatchewn.

144. June Redfearn, Beal.

145. Wedding Invitation. (P.S.S.).

146. M.C. Wortley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

147. Mike Brownlow.

148. Father, James Duncan's will.

149. Letter: James Duncan Snr to Miners Assoc. dated 13/7/1891.

150. Grandfather James Duncan's will.

151. Emma.

152. 1911 Canadian Census, Bredenbury, Saltcoats Area, Saskatchewan.

153. Wedding Certificate 1875, Barrow in Furness.

154. Death Certificate.

155. Death Certificate & Children's Wedding Certificats.

156. Wedding certs for children.

157. Father's (John Burgess) Death Certificate.

158. Son Charles' Birth Certificate.

159. Paul Scholey, East Ardsley MIs (PSS).

160. Elizabeth Ann Green.

161. Hyde Park Cemetery, Doncaster M, I,s (P.S.S.).

162. Frank Lee, NZ.

163. Dennis Wood.

164. Dewsbury District, West Riding of Yorkshire, Sept Qtr, Volume 9b, Page 975.

165. Wakefield District, West Riding of Yorkshire, Dec Qtr 1901, Volume 9c, Page 29.

166. Hull District, East Riding of Yorkshire Humberside, Dec Qtr, Vol 9d Page 260.

167. Paul Scholey, Burnham Norton MIs (PSS).

168. Aleata Johnson.

169. Wortley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

170. Kenneth Fielding.

171. Alfreda Mary Denby, Burton Salmon.

172. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1854, September Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 729.

173. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1860, June Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 561.

174. Paul Scholey, Brother (PSS).

175. Sister-in-Law (P.S.S.).

176. Uncle (P.S.S.).

177. Paul Scholey, Bishopthorpe PRs (PSS).

178. Jeffrey Dixon.

179. Jeffrey Dixon, Bishopthorpe.

180. 1881 Census, RG11/3784/96 page 10.

181. Wedding certificate, Barrow in Furness.

182. 1889 Census RG12/3067 page 13.

183. Wigan, Greater Manchester, 1877, March Quarter, Vol. 8c, Page 39.

184. Rev'd Raymond Ferguson.

185. 1911 Census of Ireland, Dernabane, Parish of Carnteel, Tyrone, 15/10.

186. The 1860 Valuation of tenements for the Union of Dungannon.

187. Birth Certificate.

188. 1901 Census of Ireland lists his daughter Christina as a "Farmer's daughter".

189. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1896, March Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 755.

190. Pontefract & Castleford Express (P.S.S.).

191. Wakefield District, West Riding of Yorkshire, 1887, March Qtr, Vol 9c, Page 33.

192. Wesleyan Methodist Chapel, Knottingley Records.

193. Pontefract Registrar.

194. Paul Scholey, Christchurch, Knottingley PRs (PSS).

195. Paul Scholey, "Yorkshire Post".

196. Pat Scholey, Leics.

197. Ian Pullen.

198. M.I.s Wortley (P.S.S.).

199. St. George's PRs, Doncaster. (P.S.S.).

200. M.C. Mattersey PRs.

201. M.C. Mattersey PRs (P. S.S.).

202. Mattersey P.R.s (P.S.S.0.

203. Wigan, Greater Manchester, 1892, June Quarter, Vol. 8c Page 67.

204. Worksop District, Derbyshire, 1871, December Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 62.

205. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1868 September Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 792.

206. Salford District, Greater Manchester, Lancashire, 1849, March Quarter, Volume 20, Page 96 [79].

207. 1861 Census RG9/2787, Folio 33, Page 5, Household Schedule No. 14.

208. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1873, March Quarter, Volume 7b Page 616.

209. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1878, December Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 700.

210. 1891 Census RG 12/3067/78 page (13?).

211. Edith Cunningham nee Holt - letter.

212. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1900, September Quarter, Volume 7b, page 794.

213. Bolton on Dearne PRs (PSS).

214. Hatfield P.R.s (P.S.S.).

215. Millicent Irene Scholey.

216. West Ardsley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

217. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1899, June Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 751.

218. England and Wales, birth certificate; Lancaster registration district; General Register Office, Southport.

219. Matt Connell.

220. Doncaster District, Yorkshire, Volume 9c, Page 948.



Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 28 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia