Connected to



picture
John Farr and Ann Cotton




Husband John Farr

           Born: Abt 1740
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: Abt 1760 - Owston, Lincolnshire



Wife Ann Cotton

           Born: Abt 1740
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 F Ann Farr

           Born: Abt 1762 - Owston, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 20 Oct 1762 - Owston, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Elizabeth Farr

           Born: Abt 1764 - Owston, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 18 Feb 1764 - Owston, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M John Farr

           Born: 13 Jan 1765 - Owston, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 18 Feb 1765 - Owston, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Martha Anderson
           Marr: 17 Sep 1793 - Owston, Lincolnshire


4 F Martha Farr

           Born: Abt 1775 - Owston, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 28 Aug 1775 - Owston, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Randall Fairbairn and Elizabeth Cotton




Husband Randall Fairbairn

           Born: Abt 1833 - Methley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: May 1864 - Knottingley, Yorkshire
         Buried: 3 May 1864 - St Edmund King & Martyr, Kellington, Yorkshire


         Father: George Fairbairn
         Mother: Hannah Lightfoot


       Marriage: Between Jan and Mar 1854 - Goole District, Yorkshire

   Other Spouse: Ellen Hanby - Between Oct and Dec 1858 - Pontefract District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Apprentice bricklayer, living with parents, 1851, Hensall, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Miller, 1861, Kellington, Yorkshire.




Wife Elizabeth Cotton

           Born: Abt 1833 - Eggborough, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 7 Jul 1833 - St Edmund King & Martyr, Kellington, Yorkshire
           Died: 24 May 1857 - Snaith, Yorkshire
         Buried: 25 May 1857 - St Edmund King & Martyr, Kellington, Yorkshire


         Father: William Cotton
         Mother: Elizabeth Atkinson




Children
1 M George Fairbairns

           Born: Abt 1855 - Snaith, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 M Arthur Fairbairns

           Born: Abt 1857 - Snaith, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




General Notes: Husband - Randall Fairbairn

Gravestone inscription reads:INLOVING MEMORYOFELIZABETH FAIRBAIRNWHO PASSED AWAY MAY 24th 1857AGED 23 YEARSRANDAL FAIRBAIRN,OF KELLINGTONHUSBAND OF THE ABOVEWHO PASSED AWAY MAY 4th 1864 AGED 30 YEARS."THY WILL BE DONE"ALSO OFELLEN FAIRBAIRNWHO PASSED AWAY SEPt 7th 1906AGED 86 YEARS"REST AT EVENTIDE"
picture

Robert Lidster and Elizabeth Cotton




Husband Robert Lidster

           Born: 
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 2 Oct 1804 - St Edmund King & Martyr, Kellington, Yorkshire



Wife Elizabeth Cotton

           Born: 
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 M William Cotton

           Born: Abt 1804 - Eggborough, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 2 Sep 1804 - St Edmund King & Martyr, Kellington, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Elizabeth Atkinson
           Marr: 2 Sep 1822 - St Edmund King & Martyr, Kellington, Yorkshire
         Spouse: Mary Wild
           Marr: Between Jul and Sep 1837 - Pontefract District, Yorkshire


2 M John Lidster

           Born: 17 Apr 1806 - Lumby, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 11 May 1806 - Sherburn in Elmet, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Mary Coward
           Marr: 28 Jul 1828 - St Edmund King & Martyr, Kellington, Yorkshire
         Spouse: Elizabeth Coward
           Marr: 27 Sep 1834 - St Edmund King & Martyr, Kellington, Yorkshire


3 M James Lidster

           Born: 15 Feb 1808 - Lumby, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 6 Mar 1808 - Sherburn in Elmet, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
John Darbyshire and Elizabeth Cotton




Husband John Darbyshire

           Born: Abt 1798 - Shevington, Lancashire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 22 Nov 1819 - Wigan, Lancashire

Events

Occupation: Collier - coal miner, 1841, New Row, Arley, Haigh, Lancashire.

Occupation: Coal miner, 1851, 132 Arley New Row, Haigh, Lancashire.




Wife Elizabeth Cotton

           Born: Abt 1801 - Blackrod, Lancashire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 

Events

Occupation: Housekeeper. widowed, 1871, 152 Arly Middle Row, Haigh, Lancashire.


Children
1 F Hannah Darbyshire

           Born: Abt 1820 - Blackrod, Lancashire
       Baptised: 13 Feb 1820 - Saint Katherine, Blackrod, Lancashire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 M James Darbyshire

           Born: Abt 1821 - Blackrod, Lancashire
       Baptised: 30 Dec 1821 - Saint Katherine, Blackrod, Lancashire
           Died: Bef 1841
         Buried: 



3 M Thomas Darbyshire

           Born: Abt 1823 - Blackrod, Lancashire
       Baptised: 15 Dec 1823 - Saint Katherine, Blackrod, Lancashire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Ellen


4 F Mary Anne Darbyshire

           Born: Abt 1826 - Blackrod, Lancashire
       Baptised: 5 Mar 1826 - Saint Katherine, Blackrod, Lancashire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



5 M Peter Darbyshire

           Born: Abt 1828 - Blackrod, Lancashire
       Baptised: 9 Nov 1828 - Saint Katherine, Blackrod, Lancashire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Unknown
         Spouse: Alice


6 M John Darbyshire

           Born: Abt 1832 - Blackrod, Lancashire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



7 F Elizabeth Darbyshire

           Born: Abt 1834 - Standish, Lancashire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



8 M Joseph Darbyshire

           Born: Abt 1837 - Standish, Lancashire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



9 M James Darbyshire

           Born: Abt 1841 - Haigh, Lancashire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



10 M Charles Darbyshire

           Born: Abt 1844 - Haigh, Lancashire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



11 F Catharine Darbyshire

           Born: Abt 1846 - Haigh, Lancashire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




General Notes: Wife - Elizabeth Cotton

On the 1871 census there are two grandchildren staying at the house; William Darbyshire b c1854 and Ellen Darbyshire b c1857, both born at Haigh, Lancashire.[JDB]
picture

Frederick William Cotton and Louisa Collinson Ellis




Husband Frederick William Cotton

           Born: Abt 1859 - York, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: Between Jul and Sep 1887 - Knaresborough District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Joiner, 1891, York, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Clerk of works, York Corporation, 1901, York, Yorkshire.




Wife Louisa Collinson Ellis

           Born: Abt 1860 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Thomas Ellis
         Mother: Martha Elizabeth Arrand




Children
1 F Muriel Cotton

           Born: Abt 1893 - York, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Irene Cotton

           Born: Abt 1896 - York, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
John Atkinson Cotton and Harriet Marsden




Husband John Atkinson Cotton

           Born: Abt 1836 - Eggborough, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 10 Mar 1836 - St Edmund King & Martyr, Kellington, Yorkshire
           Died: 1910
         Buried: 


         Father: William Cotton
         Mother: Elizabeth Atkinson


       Marriage: Between Apr and Jun 1857 - Selby District, Yorkshire

   Other Spouse: Elizabeth Farrar - Apr-Jun 1871 - Goole District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Tailor, 1861, Gowdall, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, widowed, 1871, Gowdall, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, remarried, 1881, Hensall, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Farm labourer, widowed again, 1891, Hensall, Yorkshire.

abode: a retired farm labourer living with son Arthur, 1901, Burley, Yorkshire.




Wife Harriet Marsden

           Born: Abt 1838 - Burn, Brayton, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1869
         Buried: 


Children
1 M George Cotton

           Born: Abt 1858 - Snaith, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 M Arthur Cotton

           Born: Abt 1863 - Gowdall, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Annie


3 M William Marsden Cotton

           Born: Abt 1866 - Gowdall, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Margaret Woodhead
           Marr: Between Apr and Jun 1889 - Pontefract District, Yorkshire
         Spouse: Minnie Rose Martin
           Marr: Between Oct and Dec 1910 - Pontefract District, Yorkshire



picture
John Atkinson Cotton and Elizabeth Farrar




Husband John Atkinson Cotton

           Born: Abt 1836 - Eggborough, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 10 Mar 1836 - St Edmund King & Martyr, Kellington, Yorkshire
           Died: 1910
         Buried: 


         Father: William Cotton
         Mother: Elizabeth Atkinson


       Marriage: Apr-Jun 1871 - Goole District, Yorkshire

   Other Spouse: Harriet Marsden - Between Apr and Jun 1857 - Selby District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Tailor, 1861, Gowdall, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, widowed, 1871, Gowdall, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, remarried, 1881, Hensall, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Farm labourer, widowed again, 1891, Hensall, Yorkshire.

abode: a retired farm labourer living with son Arthur, 1901, Burley, Yorkshire.




Wife Elizabeth Farrar

           Born: Abt 1843 - West Haddlesey, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1883
         Buried: 


         Father: Charles Farrar
         Mother: Elizabeth Ollerton



   Other Spouse: Unknown


Children
1 M Fred Cotton

           Born: Abt 1875 - Hensall, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 M Herbert Farrar Cotton

           Born: Abt 1878 - Hensall, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Robert Turre and Katherine Cotton




Husband Robert Turre

           Born: Abt 1563
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1607
         Buried: 13 Feb 1607


         Father: James Turre
         Mother: Alice Molde


       Marriage: 25 Jun 1586 - St Nicholas Church, Haxey, Lincolnshire

Events

Will: Mentions brother John & sister Cicely.




Wife Katherine Cotton

           Born: 
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children

picture
Jabez Hunter and Rachel Cotton




Husband Jabez Hunter

           Born: 5 Aug 1837 - Fairburn, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 20 May 1840 - Ledsham, Yorkshire
           Died: 1911
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 29 Nov 1860 - Birkin, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Journeyman wheelsmith, 1861, Wheldale, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Blacksmith, 1871, Fairburn, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Blacksmith, 1881, Fairburn, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Blacksmith, 1891, Fairburn, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Farm blacksmith, 1901, Newton, Ledsham, Yorkshire.

abode: Old age pensioner, widowed, boarding, 1911, Newton, Ledsham, Yorkshire.




Wife Rachel Cotton

           Born: Abt 1840 - Hensall, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 25 Jun 1840 - St Edmund King & Martyr, Kellington, Yorkshire
           Died: 1907
         Buried: 


         Father: William Cotton
         Mother: Mary Wild




Children
1 F Mary Hunter

           Born: Abt 1861 - Wheldale, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 M William Hunter

           Born: Abt 1862 - Wheldale, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 F Sarah Jane Hunter

           Born: Abt 1864 - Castleford, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 M George Hunter

           Born: Abt 1866 - Castleford, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



5 F Annie Hunter

           Born: Abt 1868 - Burn, Brayton, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



6 F Emma Hunter

           Born: Abt 1869 - Fairburn, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



7 F Elizabeth Hunter

           Born: Abt 1874 - Fairburn, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



8 M Jabez Hunter

           Born: Abt 1877 - Fairburn, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



9 M Mark Hunter

           Born: Abt 1879 - Fairburn, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



10 M Samuel Hunter

           Born: Abt 1881 - Fairburn, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



11 F Rachel A Hunter

           Born: Abt 1883 - Fairburn, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
William Cotton and Mary Wild




Husband William Cotton

           Born: Abt 1804 - Eggborough, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 2 Sep 1804 - St Edmund King & Martyr, Kellington, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Robert Lidster
         Mother: Elizabeth Cotton


       Marriage: Between Jul and Sep 1837 - Pontefract District, Yorkshire

   Other Spouse: Elizabeth Atkinson - 2 Sep 1822 - St Edmund King & Martyr, Kellington, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, 1841, Hensall, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, 1851, Hensall, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, 1861, Hensall, Yorkshire.




Wife Mary Wild

           Born: 9 Feb 1806 - Carlton, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 11 Feb 1806 - Carlton juxta Snaith, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: John Wild
         Mother: Rachel




Children
1 F Harriet Cotton

           Born: Abt 1838 - Eggborough, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 18 May 1838 - St Edmund King & Martyr, Kellington, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Rachel Cotton

           Born: Abt 1840 - Hensall, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 25 Jun 1840 - St Edmund King & Martyr, Kellington, Yorkshire
           Died: 1907
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Jabez Hunter
           Marr: 29 Nov 1860 - Birkin, Yorkshire


3 F Ann Cotton

           Born: Abt 1848 - Hensall, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 5 Mar 1848 - St Edmund King & Martyr, Kellington, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture

Sources


1. Eric Waite.

2. Paul Scholey, Badsworth MIs (PSS).

3. Julie Midgely.

4. Julie Midgley.

5. Great grandchildren's baptism certificates.(P.S.S.).

6. Geoff Poskitt.

7. Robert Downing.

8. Patricia Mutton.

9. Knottingley Cemetery M.I.s (P.S.S.).

10. Knottingley M.I.s (P.S.S.).

11. Elaine Emson.

12. M. C. (P.S.S.).

13. Paul Scholey, East Ardsley PRs (PSS).

14. Ethelda Peshko.

15. Daughter's M. C. (P.S.S.).

16. Ann Webster.

17. Jack Percival, Snaith.

18. Mickey Brears, Beal.

19. Trevor Hall.

20. Son's M.C. (P.S.S.).

21. Judy Lauwens.

22. Karen Hennessy.

23. Sandra Brown.

24. Elizabeth Dykes.

25. Audrey Lake.

26. Son James Duncan's wedding certificate.

27. Susan Waring.

28. Carol Brookes.

29. Sylvia Langan.

30. William Hawkins.

31. Paul Scholey, D.C. (PSS).

32. Arksey PRs (PSS).

33. Jean Phillips.

34. Margaret Fletcher.

35. Paul Scholey, Children's Baptisms (PSS).

36. Paul Scholey, Adwick on Dearne PRs (PSS).

37. Paul Scholey, Arksey MIs (PSS).

38. Paul Scholey, Badsworth PRs (PSS).

39. Son's Bp. (P.S.S.).

40. John Ward.

41. Mattersey P.R.s (P.S.S.).

42. Paul Scholey, (PSS).

43. Paul Scholey, Bradfield PRs (PSS).

44. Goole District, Humberside Lincolnshire West Riding of Yorkshire, Volume 23, Page 60A.

45. Olive Vickers, Campsall.

46. Geoff Willets.

47. Wedding Certificate.

48. Julia Page-Gibson.

49. Jane Brickwood.

50. Brother James Duncan's will.

51. Nick Churchman.

52. Joyce Whitehead.

53. Paul Scholey, Burnham Westgate PRs (PSS).

54. 1901 Census of Ireland.

55. Womersley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

56. Mattersey PRs (P.S.S.).

57. Pontefract P.R.s (P.S.S.).

58. Knottingley PRs (PSS).

59. Riccall M.I.s (P.S.S.).

60. Stillingfleet P.R.s (P.S.S.).

61. Amanda.

62. M.C. Womersley PRs (P.S.S).

63. Paul Scholey, Darrington PRs (PSS).

64. Marriage Certificate.

65. Paul Scholey, Doncaster CRs (PSS).

66. William Varley.

67. Katherine Connell.

68. Woolley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

69. Joan Poskitt Clarke.

70. York District, Yorkshire, 1863, March Qtr, Vol 9d Page 52.

71. P.S.S.

72. Funeral Card (P.S.S.).

73. Newspaper Cutting (P.S.S.).

74. Wedding Invitation (P.S.S.).

75. Millicent Scholey, Selby.

76. Family Bible.

77. Kellington P.R.s (P.S.S.).

78. Angela Catchpole, Norwich.

79. Paul Scholey, Burnham Westgate MIs (PSS).

80. M.C. (P.S.S.).

81. John Breese.

82. M.C. Darrington P.R.s.

83. Karen Flannery.

84. Trevor Spencer.

85. Veda Moore.

86. Kellington M.I.s (P.S.S.).

87. Paul Scholey, Wath upon Dearne PRs (PSS).

88. Jack Percival.

89. Paul Scholey, Bishopthorpe MIs (PSS).

90. Gloria Baltzer, Canada.

91. Doncaster Archives (P.S.S.).

92. St. James' P.R.s (P.S.S.).

93. Val Scholey, Canada.

94. Paul Scholey.

95. Joan Scholey, Beal.

96. B.C. (P.S.S.).

97. 1901 Census of Ireland, Reskaterriff, Co Tyrone Ref 56/8.

98. Death Certificate Ref CP2005/019025/01.

99. Wedding Certificate.

100. GROS 622/00 028*.

101. GROS 168/B0 018*.

102. Pauline Baker.

103. Nancy Stockwell.

104. Jean Williams, Jean Williams.

105. Cyril Butcher.

106. Daughter's B.p.. (P.S.S.).

107. Snaith & Gowdall M.I.s (P.S.S.) & Jack Percival.

108. Nathaniel Poole, The Brears Family.

109. Newspaper Cutting, (P.S.S.).

110. Doncaster Chronicle, Doncaster Library, June 12, 1914.

111. Tony Redfearn.

112. Paul Scholey, Doris M. Sherrard.

113. Margaret Barton, Birkin.

114. Simon Brears.

115. Maurice Bassendale.

116. Doris Sherrard, Burton Salmon.

117. Hensall M.I.s (P.S.S.).

118. Yorkshire Post obit.

119. M.I.s Arksey Old Cemetery (P.S.S.).

120. M. I. Mattersey Cemetery (P.S.S).

121. Rosie Marshall, Sassafras, Tas.

122. Paul Scholey, Daughter's Wedding invitation (PSS).

123. Worsbrough P.R.s (P.S.S.).

124. John Tinker.

125. Gary Elliott, NZ.

126. Stillingfleet M.I.s (P.S.S.).

127. Wortley M.I.s (P.S.S.).

128. Sheffield P.R.s (P.S.S.).

129. Thorne District, Yorkshire, March 1878, Volume 9c Page 703.

130. 1911 Census of Ireland states "completed years of marrige = 22", also states 4 children by this marriage.

131. 1911 Census of Ireland, Reskaterriff, Parish of Carnteel, Co Tyrone, 56/8.

132. Barnsley District, West Yorkshire, Volume 9c, Page 239.

133. Paul Scholey, Thorne PRs (PSS).

134. Eileen Lodge, Norton.

135. Eilleen Lodge, Norton. (P.S.S.).

136. Paul Scholey, Birkin MIs (PSS).

137. Birth Certificate, March Qutr, 1860, Pontefract District, Volume 9c, Page 71.

138. Pontefract District, West Riding of Yorkshire West Yorkshire, June Qtr 1897, Volume 9c, Page 197.

139. Pontefract District, West Riding of Yorkshire West Yorkshire, June Qtr 1892, Vol 9c Page 169.

140. Doncaster District, March Quarter 1897, Volume 9c Page 448.

141. Anne Poole nee Brears.

142. Blanche Irene Moser, The Edward Leppington and Ann Peacock Family (Private publication by Blanche listing her knowledge of Edward Leppington (1833 - 1906), his wife Ann Peacock (1833 - 1921), their family and descendants including a number of photographs.).

143. 1911 Census of Canada, District 215, Enumeration district 23 adjacent to Bredenbury, Saskatchewn.

144. June Redfearn, Beal.

145. Wedding Invitation. (P.S.S.).

146. M.C. Wortley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

147. Mike Brownlow.

148. Father, James Duncan's will.

149. Letter: James Duncan Snr to Miners Assoc. dated 13/7/1891.

150. Grandfather James Duncan's will.

151. Emma.

152. 1911 Canadian Census, Bredenbury, Saltcoats Area, Saskatchewan.

153. Wedding Certificate 1875, Barrow in Furness.

154. Death Certificate.

155. Death Certificate & Children's Wedding Certificats.

156. Wedding certs for children.

157. Father's (John Burgess) Death Certificate.

158. Son Charles' Birth Certificate.

159. Paul Scholey, East Ardsley MIs (PSS).

160. Elizabeth Ann Green.

161. Hyde Park Cemetery, Doncaster M, I,s (P.S.S.).

162. Frank Lee, NZ.

163. Dennis Wood.

164. Dewsbury District, West Riding of Yorkshire, Sept Qtr, Volume 9b, Page 975.

165. Wakefield District, West Riding of Yorkshire, Dec Qtr 1901, Volume 9c, Page 29.

166. Hull District, East Riding of Yorkshire Humberside, Dec Qtr, Vol 9d Page 260.

167. Paul Scholey, Burnham Norton MIs (PSS).

168. Aleata Johnson.

169. Wortley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

170. Kenneth Fielding.



Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 28 Dec 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia