Connected to



picture
John Chester and Rebecca Fisher




Husband John Chester

           Born: Abt 1806 - Cantley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 2 Feb 1806 - Cantley, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 5 Jun 1832 - Rossington, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, 1841, Stancill cum Wellingley and Wilseck, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, 1851, Sunderland Street, Tickhill, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, 1861, Harworth, Nottinghamshire.

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, 1871, Sunderland Street, Tickhill, Yorkshire.




Wife Rebecca Fisher

           Born: Abt 1803 - Harworth, Nottinghamshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 M George Chester

           Born: Abt 1833 - Awkley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 14 Apr 1833 - Finningley, Nottinghamshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Martha Rebecca Chester

           Born: Abt 1835 - Awkley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 24 May 1835 - Finningley, Nottinghamshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M John Chester

           Born: Abt 1836 - Awkley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 15 Aug 1836 - Finningley, Nottinghamshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 M William Chester

           Born: Abt 1841 - Stancil, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 11 Nov 1841 - Tickhill, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



5 F Sarah Elizabeth Chester

           Born: Abt 1847 - Tickhill, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: William Stocks
           Marr: Between Oct and Dec 1867 - Doncaster District, Yorkshire
         Spouse: George Whittaker
           Marr: Between Jan and Mar 1877 - Doncaster District, Yorkshire



picture
John Chester and Sarah Furniss




Husband John Chester

           Born: Abt 1818 - Ealand, Crowle, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 15 Nov 1818 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: John Hirst Chester
         Mother: Frances Davey


       Marriage: Between Jan and Mar 1845 - Thorne District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, 1851, Ealand, Crowle, Lincolnshire.

Occupation: Farmer of 11 acres, 1861, Ealand, Crowle, Lincolnshire.

Occupation: Farmer of 10 acres, 1871, Ealand, Crowle, Lincolnshire.

Occupation: Farmer of 24 acres, 1881, Ealand, Crowle, Lincolnshire.




Wife Sarah Furniss

           Born: Abt 1822 - Tumby, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 F Sarah Ann Chester

           Born: Abt 1846 - Ealand, Crowle, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1870
         Buried: 



2 M William Chester

           Born: Abt 1849 - Ealand, Crowle, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M John Chester

           Born: Abt 1852 - Ealand, Crowle, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Charlotte Elizabeth Campsall
           Marr: Between Jan and Mar 1881 - Thorne District, Yorkshire


4 F Mary Chester

           Born: Abt 1856 - Ealand, Crowle, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: William Hill
           Marr: Between Jan and Mar 1878 - Thorne District, Yorkshire


5 M Frederick Chester

           Born: Abt 1858 - Ealand, Crowle, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1937
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Alice


6 M George Chester

           Born: Abt 1860 - Ealand, Crowle, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1862
         Buried: 



7 F Martha Chester

           Born: Abt 1863 - Ealand, Crowle, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: George Oxtoby
           Marr: Between Jan and Mar 1891 - Thorne District, Yorkshire



picture
John Chester and Elizabeth Oxley




Husband John Chester

           Born: 23 Jun 1801 - Hatfield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 25 Jun 1801 - Hatfield, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Thomas Chester
         Mother: Elizabeth Hutton


       Marriage: 15 May 1823 - Hatfield, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Farmer of 160 acres, 1851, Thorne, Yorkshire.




Wife Elizabeth Oxley

           Born: Abt 1792 - Edlington, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 7 Aug 1792 - Edlington, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Thomas Oxley
         Mother: Jane Outwin




Children
1 F Jane Chester

           Born: Abt 1824 - Thorne, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 27 Apr 1824 - Thorne, Yorkshire
           Died: 1904 - Thorne, Yorkshire
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Richard Coulman
           Marr: Between Oct and Dec 1851 - Thorne District, Yorkshire


2 F Elizabeth Chester

           Born: Abt 1826 - Thorne, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 13 Feb 1826 - Thorne, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: William White
           Marr: Mar 1845 - Thorne District, Yorkshire
         Spouse: Charles Fowlston
           Marr: Between Oct and Dec 1870 - Thorne District, Yorkshire



picture
John Chester and Mary Cunningham




Husband John Chester

           Born: Abt 1766 - Wroot, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 27 Jul 1766 - Wroot, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: John Chester
         Mother: Mary Bunby


       Marriage: 2 Oct 1786 - Hatfield, Yorkshire



Wife Mary Cunningham

           Born: Abt 1765
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 F Mary Chester

           Born: 9 Sep 1796 - Hatfield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 30 Oct 1796 - Hatfield, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
John Hirst Chester and Frances Davey




Husband John Hirst Chester

           Born: 7 Feb 1785 - Thorne, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 10 Feb 1785 - Thorne, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: John Chester
         Mother: Ann Post


       Marriage: 30 Oct 1808 - Althorpe, Lincolnshire

Events

Occupation: Farmer of 9.1/2 acres, 1851, Ealand, Crowle, Lincolnshire.




Wife Frances Davey

           Born: Abt 1787 - Althorpe, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 M John Chester

           Born: Abt 1809 - Ealand, Crowle, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 29 Oct 1809 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
           Died: Bef 1818 - Ealand, Crowle, Lincolnshire
         Buried: 



2 M Thomas Chester

           Born: Abt 1811 - Ealand, Crowle, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 9 Aug 1811 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M James Chester

           Born: Abt 1816 - Ealand, Crowle, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 11 Apr 1816 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Ann Horner
           Marr: Between Oct and Dec 1837 - Thorne District, Yorkshire


4 M John Chester

           Born: Abt 1818 - Ealand, Crowle, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 15 Nov 1818 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Sarah Furniss
           Marr: Between Jan and Mar 1845 - Thorne District, Yorkshire


5 F Ann Chester

           Born: Abt 1821 - Ealand, Crowle, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 28 Jan 1821 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



6 M Joseph Chester

           Born: Abt 1823 - Ealand, Crowle, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 9 Mar 1823 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
           Died: 1857
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Hannah Brooks
           Marr: Between Oct and Dec 1848 - Thorne District, Yorkshire


7 F Mary Chester

           Born: Abt 1825 - Ealand, Crowle, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 31 Oct 1825 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Jonathan Thornton
           Marr: Between Oct and Dec 1854 - Thorne District, Yorkshire



picture
John Richard Chester and Elizabeth Cooper




Husband John Richard Chester

           Born: Abt 1878 - Bracebridge, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: Between Jul and Sep 1900 - Thorne District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Canal labourer, 1901, Stainforth, Yorkshire.




Wife Elizabeth Cooper

           Born: Abt 1877 - Fishlake, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Joseph Cooper
         Mother: Elizabeth Sunderland



   Other Spouse: Walter Belk

Events

Occupation: Hosekeeper to and living with Walter Belk, husband not present, 1911, Doncaster, Yorkshire.


Children
1 F Violet Chester

           Born: Abt 1902 - Fishlake, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
John Thomas Chester and Ann Elizabeth Irish




Husband John Thomas Chester

           Born: Abt 1846 - Thorne, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 8 Mar 1846 - Thorne, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: James Chester
         Mother: Ann Horner


       Marriage: Between Oct and Dec 1868 - Goole District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Mariner, 1871, Goole, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Grocer & provision dealer, 1881, Goole, Yorkshire.

abode: a retired grocer, 1891, Goole, Yorkshire.

abode: a retired master mariner, 1901, Goole, Yorkshire.




Wife Ann Elizabeth Irish

           Born: 11 Apr 1851 - Knottingley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 3 Aug 1851 - Knottingley, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Henry Irish
         Mother: Harriet Coward




Children
1 F Clara Annie Chester

           Born: Abt 1869 - Goole, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 M Albert Chester

           Born: Abt 1871 - Goole, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 F Ethel Chester

           Born: Abt 1872 - Goole, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Arthur Dalby Rushton
           Marr: Between Jul and Sep 1897 - Goole District, Yorkshire


4 M Henry Chester

           Born: Abt 1874 - Goole, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Lily Foster
           Marr: Between Apr and Jun 1900 - Rotherham District, Yorkshire


5 F Ellen Chester

           Born: Abt 1876 - Goole, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



6 F Lily Chester

           Born: Abt 1878 - Goole, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



7 F Amy Chester

           Born: Abt 1880 - Goole, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



8 M Sydney Chester

           Born: Abt 1882 - Goole, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



9 M Edgar Chester

           Born: Abt 1884 - Goole, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



10 M Harold Chester

           Born: Abt 1886 - Goole, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



11 M Stanley Chester

           Born: Abt 1894 - Goole, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Thomas Cockin and Margaret Chester




Husband Thomas Cockin

           Born: 
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 17 Aug 1796 - Hatfield, Yorkshire



Wife Margaret Chester

           Born: 
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 M Robert Cockin

           Born: Abt 1797 - Luddington, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 13 Aug 1797 - Luddington, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Mary Cockin

           Born: Abt 1799 - Luddington, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 13 May 1799 - Luddington, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 F Elizabeth Cockin

           Born: Abt 1800 - Luddington, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 23 Mar 1800 - Luddington, Lincolnshire
           Died: 7 Apr 1801 - Luddington, Lincolnshire
         Buried: 



4 F Elizabeth Cockin

           Born: Abt 1802 - Luddington, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 13 Mar 1802 - Luddington, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: James Atkinson
           Marr: 13 Sep 1824 - Wroot, Lincolnshire


5 M Thomas Cockin

           Born: Abt 1805 - Luddington, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 19 May 1805 - Luddington, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Elizabeth Halkon
           Marr: 14 May 1835 - Luddington, Lincolnshire



picture
James Jackson and Maria Chester




Husband James Jackson

           Born: Abt 1793 - Eastrington, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 6 Jun 1793 - Eastrington, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 28 Jan 1819 - Thorne, Yorkshire

   Other Spouse: Ann Backhouse - 11 Nov 1827 - Thorne, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Sacking maker, 1841, Market Place, Thorne, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Flax dresser and grocer, 1851, Thorne, Yorkshire.




Wife Maria Chester

           Born: 1 May 1794 - Hatfield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 3 May 1794 - Hatfield, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: William Chester
         Mother: Sophia Woodhouse




Children
1 M William Jackson

           Born: Abt 1819 - Thorne, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 22 Jan 1820 - Thorne, Yorkshire
           Died: Bef 1822 - Thorne, Yorkshire
         Buried: 



2 M Robert Jackson

           Born: Abt 1820 - Thorne, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 14 Dec 1820 - Thorne, Yorkshire
           Died: 1881
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Sarah Dey
           Marr: Between Oct and Dec 1842 - Pontefract District, Yorkshire
         Spouse: Jane Knowles Burnley
           Marr: Between Oct and Dec 1866 - Dewsbury District, Yorkshire


3 M William Chester Jackson

           Born: Abt 1822 - Thorne, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 23 Nov 1822 - Thorne, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Mary


4 F Maria Jackson

           Born: Abt 1824 - Thorne, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 11 Jul 1824 - Thorne, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Thomas Atkin Auckland



picture
George Oxtoby and Martha Chester




Husband George Oxtoby

           Born: Abt 1856 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Thomas Oxtoby
         Mother: Mary Smith


       Marriage: Between Jan and Mar 1891 - Thorne District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Farmer's son, bachelor, living with parents, 1881, West Butterwick, Lincolnshire.

Occupation: Farmer, living with father, 1891, Ealand, Crowle, Lincolnshire.

Occupation: Farmer, living with father, 1901, Ealand, Crowle, Lincolnshire.




Wife Martha Chester

           Born: Abt 1863 - Ealand, Crowle, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: John Chester
         Mother: Sarah Furniss


Events

Occupation: Housemaid at married Sister, Mary Hill's hotel, 1881, White Hart Hotel, Crowle, Lincolnshire.


Children

picture

Sources


1. Eric Waite.

2. Paul Scholey, Badsworth MIs (PSS).

3. Julie Midgely.

4. Julie Midgley.

5. Great grandchildren's baptism certificates.(P.S.S.).

6. Geoff Poskitt.

7. Robert Downing.

8. Elaine Emson.

9. Patricia Mutton.

10. Ethelda Peshko.

11. M. C. (P.S.S.).

12. Paul Scholey, East Ardsley PRs (PSS).

13. Daughter's M. C. (P.S.S.).

14. Knottingley Cemetery M.I.s (P.S.S.).

15. Knottingley M.I.s (P.S.S.).

16. Ann Webster.

17. Jack Percival, Snaith.

18. Mickey Brears, Beal.

19. Trevor Hall.

20. Son's M.C. (P.S.S.).

21. Judy Lauwens.

22. Karen Hennessy.

23. Sandra Brown.

24. Elizabeth Dykes.

25. Audrey Lake.

26. Son James Duncan's wedding certificate.

27. Susan Waring.

28. Carol Brookes.

29. Sylvia Langan.

30. William Hawkins.

31. Margaret Fletcher.

32. Paul Scholey, D.C. (PSS).

33. Arksey PRs (PSS).

34. Jean Phillips.

35. Paul Scholey, Children's Baptisms (PSS).

36. Paul Scholey, Adwick on Dearne PRs (PSS).

37. Paul Scholey, Arksey MIs (PSS).

38. Paul Scholey, Badsworth PRs (PSS).

39. Son's Bp. (P.S.S.).

40. John Ward.

41. Mattersey P.R.s (P.S.S.).

42. Paul Scholey, (PSS).

43. Paul Scholey, Bradfield PRs (PSS).

44. Goole District, Humberside Lincolnshire West Riding of Yorkshire, Volume 23, Page 60A.

45. Olive Vickers, Campsall.

46. Geoff Willets.

47. Wedding Certificate.

48. Julia Page-Gibson.

49. Jane Brickwood.

50. Brother James Duncan's will.

51. Nick Churchman.

52. Joyce Whitehead.

53. Paul Scholey, Burnham Westgate PRs (PSS).

54. 1901 Census of Ireland.

55. Womersley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

56. Riccall M.I.s (P.S.S.).

57. Stillingfleet P.R.s (P.S.S.).

58. Mattersey PRs (P.S.S.).

59. Pontefract P.R.s (P.S.S.).

60. Knottingley PRs (PSS).

61. Amanda.

62. M.C. Womersley PRs (P.S.S).

63. Paul Scholey, Darrington PRs (PSS).

64. Marriage Certificate.

65. Paul Scholey, Doncaster CRs (PSS).

66. William Varley.

67. Katherine Connell.

68. Woolley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

69. Joan Poskitt Clarke.

70. York District, Yorkshire, 1863, March Qtr, Vol 9d Page 52.

71. P.S.S.

72. Funeral Card (P.S.S.).

73. Newspaper Cutting (P.S.S.).

74. Wedding Invitation (P.S.S.).

75. Millicent Scholey, Selby.

76. Family Bible.

77. Kellington P.R.s (P.S.S.).

78. Angela Catchpole, Norwich.

79. Paul Scholey, Burnham Westgate MIs (PSS).

80. M.C. (P.S.S.).

81. John Breese.

82. M.C. Darrington P.R.s.

83. Karen Flannery.

84. Trevor Spencer.

85. Veda Moore.

86. Kellington M.I.s (P.S.S.).

87. Paul Scholey, Wath upon Dearne PRs (PSS).

88. Jack Percival.

89. Paul Scholey, Bishopthorpe MIs (PSS).

90. Gloria Baltzer, Canada.

91. Doncaster Archives (P.S.S.).

92. St. James' P.R.s (P.S.S.).

93. Val Scholey, Canada.

94. Paul Scholey.

95. Joan Scholey, Beal.

96. B.C. (P.S.S.).

97. 1901 Census of Ireland, Reskaterriff, Co Tyrone Ref 56/8.

98. Death Certificate Ref CP2005/019025/01.

99. Wedding Certificate.

100. GROS 622/00 028*.

101. GROS 168/B0 018*.

102. Pauline Baker.

103. Nancy Stockwell.

104. Jean Williams, Jean Williams.

105. Cyril Butcher.

106. Daughter's B.p.. (P.S.S.).

107. Snaith & Gowdall M.I.s (P.S.S.) & Jack Percival.

108. Nathaniel Poole, The Brears Family.

109. Newspaper Cutting, (P.S.S.).

110. Doncaster Chronicle, Doncaster Library, June 12, 1914.

111. Tony Redfearn.

112. Paul Scholey, Doris M. Sherrard.

113. Margaret Barton, Birkin.

114. Simon Brears.

115. Maurice Bassendale.

116. Doris Sherrard, Burton Salmon.

117. Hensall M.I.s (P.S.S.).

118. Yorkshire Post obit.

119. M.I.s Arksey Old Cemetery (P.S.S.).

120. M. I. Mattersey Cemetery (P.S.S).

121. Rosie Marshall, Sassafras, Tas.

122. Paul Scholey, Daughter's Wedding invitation (PSS).

123. Worsbrough P.R.s (P.S.S.).

124. John Tinker.

125. Gary Elliott, NZ.

126. Stillingfleet M.I.s (P.S.S.).

127. Wortley M.I.s (P.S.S.).

128. Sheffield P.R.s (P.S.S.).

129. Thorne District, Yorkshire, March 1878, Volume 9c Page 703.

130. 1911 Census of Ireland states "completed years of marrige = 22", also states 4 children by this marriage.

131. 1911 Census of Ireland, Reskaterriff, Parish of Carnteel, Co Tyrone, 56/8.

132. Barnsley District, West Yorkshire, Volume 9c, Page 239.

133. Paul Scholey, Thorne PRs (PSS).

134. Eileen Lodge, Norton.

135. Eilleen Lodge, Norton. (P.S.S.).

136. Paul Scholey, Birkin MIs (PSS).

137. Birth Certificate, March Qutr, 1860, Pontefract District, Volume 9c, Page 71.

138. Pontefract District, West Riding of Yorkshire West Yorkshire, June Qtr 1897, Volume 9c, Page 197.

139. Pontefract District, West Riding of Yorkshire West Yorkshire, June Qtr 1892, Vol 9c Page 169.

140. Doncaster District, March Quarter 1897, Volume 9c Page 448.

141. Anne Poole nee Brears.

142. Blanche Irene Moser, The Edward Leppington and Ann Peacock Family (Private publication by Blanche listing her knowledge of Edward Leppington (1833 - 1906), his wife Ann Peacock (1833 - 1921), their family and descendants including a number of photographs.).

143. 1911 Census of Canada, District 215, Enumeration district 23 adjacent to Bredenbury, Saskatchewn.

144. June Redfearn, Beal.

145. Wedding Invitation. (P.S.S.).

146. M.C. Wortley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

147. Mike Brownlow.

148. Father, James Duncan's will.

149. Letter: James Duncan Snr to Miners Assoc. dated 13/7/1891.

150. Grandfather James Duncan's will.

151. Emma.

152. 1911 Canadian Census, Bredenbury, Saltcoats Area, Saskatchewan.

153. Wedding Certificate 1875, Barrow in Furness.

154. Death Certificate.

155. Death Certificate & Children's Wedding Certificats.

156. Wedding certs for children.

157. Father's (John Burgess) Death Certificate.

158. Son Charles' Birth Certificate.

159. Paul Scholey, East Ardsley MIs (PSS).

160. Elizabeth Ann Green.

161. Hyde Park Cemetery, Doncaster M, I,s (P.S.S.).

162. Frank Lee, NZ.

163. Dennis Wood.

164. Dewsbury District, West Riding of Yorkshire, Sept Qtr, Volume 9b, Page 975.

165. Wakefield District, West Riding of Yorkshire, Dec Qtr 1901, Volume 9c, Page 29.

166. Hull District, East Riding of Yorkshire Humberside, Dec Qtr, Vol 9d Page 260.



Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 28 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia