Connected to



picture
John Fidler and Fanny Higgs




Husband John Fidler

           Born: Abt 1837 - Calow, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 19 Apr 1837 - Chesterfield, Derbyshire
           Died: 19 Dec 1893 - Eckington, Derbyshire
         Buried: 


         Father: Joseph Fidler
         Mother: Mary Crooks


       Marriage: Apr-Jun 1858 - Chesterfield District, Derbyshire

   Other Spouse: Emma Newth - 25 Dec 1867 - North Wingfield, Derbyshire

Events

Occupation: Coal miner, 1861, Brimington, Derbyshire.

Occupation: Ironstone miner, remarried, 1871, Brimington, Derbyshire.

Occupation: Coal miner, 1881, Attercliffe, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Coal miner, 1891, Chesterfield, Derbyshire.




Wife Fanny Higgs

           Born: Abt 1838 - Beeley, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 2 Sep 1838 - Beeley, Derbyshire
           Died: 1867
         Buried: 


Children
1 F Ellen Fidler

           Born: 21 Apr 1859 - Calow, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 29 May 1859 - Chesterfield, Derbyshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 M Joseph Fidler

           Born: 3 Jul 1863 - Calow, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 2 Aug 1863 - Calow, Derbyshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M Edwin Fidler

           Born: 18 Jun 1865 - Calow, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 16 Jul 1865 - Chesterfield, Derbyshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
John Fidler and Emma Newth




Husband John Fidler

           Born: Abt 1837 - Calow, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 19 Apr 1837 - Chesterfield, Derbyshire
           Died: 19 Dec 1893 - Eckington, Derbyshire
         Buried: 


         Father: Joseph Fidler
         Mother: Mary Crooks


       Marriage: 25 Dec 1867 - North Wingfield, Derbyshire

   Other Spouse: Fanny Higgs - Apr-Jun 1858 - Chesterfield District, Derbyshire

Events

Occupation: Coal miner, 1861, Brimington, Derbyshire.

Occupation: Ironstone miner, remarried, 1871, Brimington, Derbyshire.

Occupation: Coal miner, 1881, Attercliffe, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Coal miner, 1891, Chesterfield, Derbyshire.




Wife Emma Newth

           Born: Abt 1842 - Chesterfield, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 5 Oct 1842 - Chesterfield, Derbyshire
           Died: 1916 - Chesterfield, Derbyshire
         Buried: 

Events

abode: Widowed, 1901, Chesterfield, Derbyshire.

abode: Living with daughter Maria Nottingham, 1911, Chesterfield, Derbyshire.


Children
1 F Mary Fidler

           Born: Abt 1871 - Brimington, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 2 Apr 1871 - Chesterfield, Derbyshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 M John Thomas Fidler

           Born: Abt 1873 - Brimington, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 31 Aug 1873 - Chesterfield, Derbyshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 F Maria Fidler

           Born: Abt 1877 - Stonegravels, Chesterfield, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 13 Jun 1877 - Chesterfield, Derbyshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 F Sarah Newth Fidler

           Born: Abt 1880 - Attercliffe, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1887 - Chesterfield, Derbyshire
         Buried: 




picture
Elijah Lawson and Lily Fidler




Husband Elijah Lawson

           Born: Abt 1892 - Gleadless, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 14 Oct 1892 - Gleadless, Yorkshire
           Died: 1919
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 16 Jan 1916 - Gleadless, Yorkshire



Wife Lily Fidler

           Born: Abt 1895 - Handsworth, Sheffield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 10 Jan 1959 - the Royal Hospital, Sheffield, Yorkshire
         Buried: 


         Father: Harry Fidler
         Mother: Emma Jane Rose



   Other Spouse: Willis Wade - Jul-Sep 1920 - Sheffield District, Yorkshire


Children
1 M Eric Lawson

           Born: 8 Jan 1919 - Sheffield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1983
         Buried: 




picture
Willis Wade and Lily Fidler




Husband Willis Wade

           Born: 2 May 1900 - Derbyshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1974
         Buried: 
       Marriage: Jul-Sep 1920 - Sheffield District, Yorkshire



Wife Lily Fidler

           Born: Abt 1895 - Handsworth, Sheffield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 10 Jan 1959 - the Royal Hospital, Sheffield, Yorkshire
         Buried: 


         Father: Harry Fidler
         Mother: Emma Jane Rose



   Other Spouse: Elijah Lawson - 16 Jan 1916 - Gleadless, Yorkshire


Children
1 F Kathleen Enid Wade

           Born: 16 Jun 1921 - Sheffield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1997
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Frank Cross
           Marr: Oct-Dec 1943 - Sheffield District, Yorkshire


2 F Margaret Wade

           Born: Abt 1922 - Sheffield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1923 - Sheffield, Yorkshire
         Buried: 



3 M Ronald Wade

           Born: 28 Jul 1926 - Rotherham, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1990
         Buried: 




picture
George Fretwell and Mary Ann Fidler




Husband George Fretwell

           Born: Abt 1845 - Ashover, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1921
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 14 Oct 1873 - Chesterfield, Derbyshire

Events

Occupation: Woodcutter, 1881, Norton, Derbyshire.

Occupation: Woodman & besom maker, 1891, Bradway, Derbyshire.

Occupation: Timber feller & woodman, 1901, Coal Aston, Derbyshire.

Occupation: Timber feller, 1911, Coal Aston, Derbyshire.




Wife Mary Ann Fidler

           Born: 11 Jul 1849 - Calow, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 19 Sep 1849 - Chesterfield, Derbyshire
           Died: 1919
         Buried: 


         Father: Joseph Fidler
         Mother: Mary Crooks




Children
1 M Joseph Fretwell

           Born: Abt 1874 - Norton, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 22 Nov 1874 - Norton, Derbyshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Mary Fretwell

           Born: Abt 1877 - Norton, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 25 Mar 1877 - Norton, Derbyshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 F Ethel Fretwell

           Born: Abt 1888 - Greenhill, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 22 Feb 1891 - Norton, Derbyshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 M George Ernest Fretwell

           Born: Abt 1892 - Sutton Scarsdale, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 21 Aug 1892 - Sutton cum Duckmanton, Derbyshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Daniel Harper and Nellie Marian Fidler




Husband Daniel Harper

           Born: 
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: Apr-Jun 1923 - Sheffield District, Yorkshire



Wife Nellie Marian Fidler

           Born: Abt 1897 - Handsworth, Sheffield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 9 Oct 1959 - Nairobi, Kenya, Africa
         Buried: 


         Father: Harry Fidler
         Mother: Emma Jane Rose




Children

picture
Thomas Mather and Sarah Fidler




Husband Thomas Mather

           Born: Abt 1823 - Staveley, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 22 Jun 1823 - Staveley, Derbyshire
           Died: 1885
         Buried: 


         Father: John Mather
         Mother: Alice Cockin


       Marriage: Between Jan and Mar 1846 - Chesterfield District, Derbyshire

Events

Occupation: Male servant, 1841, Staveley, Derbyshire.

Occupation: Iron moulder, 1851, Eckington, Derbyshire.

Occupation: Iron moulder, 1861, Eckington, Derbyshire.

Occupation: Iron moulder, 1871, Eckington, Derbyshire.

Occupation: Iron moulder, 1881, Eckington, Derbyshire.




Wife Sarah Fidler

           Born: Abt 1828 - Brampton, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 4 May 1828 - Old Brampton, Derbyshire
           Died: 1883
         Buried: 


Children
1 F Elizabeth Mather

           Born: Abt 1846 - Eckington, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 22 Nov 1846 - Eckington, Derbyshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 M John Mather

           Born: Abt 1848 - Eckington, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 8 Oct 1848 - Eckington, Derbyshire
           Died: 1877
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Charlotte Storor
           Marr: 19 Jul 1868 - North Wingfield, Derbyshire


3 F Ann Mather

           Born: Abt 1851 - Eckington, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 11 Jan 1851 - Eckington, Derbyshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 M George Henry Mather

           Born: Abt 1853 - Eckington, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 7 Aug 1853 - Eckington, Derbyshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



5 F Mary Mather

           Born: Abt 1855 - Eckington, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 27 Dec 1855 - Eckington, Derbyshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



6 M Thomas Arthur Mather

           Born: Abt 1857 - Eckington, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1913
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Charlotte Storor
           Marr: Between Oct and Dec 1881 - Sheffield District, Yorkshire


7 M James Mather

           Born: Abt 1860 - Eckington, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



8 M Sam Mather

           Born: Abt 1871 - Eckington, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Albert Kelsey and Sarah Ellen Fidler




Husband Albert Kelsey

           Born: Abt 1873 - Eckington, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 5 Aug 1877 - Eckington, Derbyshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Eli Kelsey
         Mother: Fanny Hutchinson


       Marriage: 28 Mar 1897 - Eckington, Derbyshire

Events

Occupation: Engraver's apprentice, living with parents, 1891, Marples Row, Eckington, Derbyshire.

Occupation: Heraldic engraver, 1901, 25 Kirkstone Street, Nether Hallam, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Heraldic engraver, 1911, Wood Green, London, Middlesex.




Wife Sarah Ellen Fidler

           Born: Abt 1874 - Eckington, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1961
         Buried: 


         Father: James Fidler
         Mother: Ann




Children
1 F Doris Etheldreda Kelsey

           Born: Abt 1898 - Renishaw, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Edna Mary Kelsey

           Born: Abt 1901 - Sheffield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M Frederick Millard Kelsey

           Born: Abt 1903 - Wood Green, London, Middlesex
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 M Alan James Joseph Kelsey

           Born: Abt 1906 - Wood Green, London, Middlesex
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



5 F Monica Elizabeth Kelsey

           Born: Abt 1909 - Wood Green, London, Middlesex
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Wallace Fidler and Eliza Silcock




Husband Wallace Fidler

           Born: Abt 1863 - Chesterfield, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1 May 1932 - Ealing, Middlesex
         Buried: 


         Father: George Fidler
         Mother: Anna Kirk


       Marriage: Oct-Dec 1889 - Ecclesall Bierlow District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Artist, portrait painter, 1891, Sheffield, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Photograph painter, 1901, Walsall, Staffordshire.

Occupation: Artist - portrait painter, 1911, Barnet, Hertfordshire.




Wife Eliza Silcock

           Born: 21 Oct 1863 - Chesterfield, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 18 Nov 1863 - Chesterfield, Derbyshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 F Dora Elizabeth Fidler

           Born: Abt 1892 - Sheffield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Wallace George Fidler

           Born: Abt 1895 - Walsall, Staffordshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1897 - Walsall, Staffordshire
         Buried: 



3 F Gladys Mary Fidler

           Born: Abt 1899 - Walsall, Staffordshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Frederick Walker and Adeline Field




Husband Frederick Walker

           Born: 27 Jul 1850 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 9 Aug 1850 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
           Died: 29 Jul 1930 - Barnsley, Yorkshire
         Buried: 


         Father: James Walker
         Mother: Ann Tune


       Marriage: Between Apr and Jun 1873 - Barnsley District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Bricklayer, 1881, 56 Grace Street, Barnsley, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Bricklayer, 1891, Barnsley, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Bricklayer, 1901, Barnsley, Yorkshire.




Wife Adeline Field

           Born: Abt 1852 - Barnsley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 M Frederick Walker

           Born: Abt 1874 - Barnsley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Beatrice Walker

           Born: Abt 1878 - Barnsley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M Herbert Walker

           Born: Abt 1881 - Barnsley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 M James Walker

           Born: Abt 1883 - Barnsley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



5 M Thomas Walker

           Born: Abt 1888 - Barnsley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



6 M Harry Walker

           Born: Abt 1891 - Barnsley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



7 F Emma Walker

           Born: Abt 1900 - Barnsley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture

Sources


1. Eric Waite.

2. Paul Scholey, Badsworth MIs (PSS).

3. Julie Midgely.

4. Julie Midgley.

5. Great grandchildren's baptism certificates.(P.S.S.).

6. Geoff Poskitt.

7. Robert Downing.

8. Elaine Emson.

9. Patricia Mutton.

10. Ethelda Peshko.

11. M. C. (P.S.S.).

12. Paul Scholey, East Ardsley PRs (PSS).

13. Daughter's M. C. (P.S.S.).

14. Knottingley Cemetery M.I.s (P.S.S.).

15. Knottingley M.I.s (P.S.S.).

16. Ann Webster.

17. Jack Percival, Snaith.

18. Mickey Brears, Beal.

19. Trevor Hall.

20. Son's M.C. (P.S.S.).

21. Judy Lauwens.

22. Karen Hennessy.

23. Sandra Brown.

24. Elizabeth Dykes.

25. Audrey Lake.

26. Son James Duncan's wedding certificate.

27. Susan Waring.

28. Carol Brookes.

29. Sylvia Langan.

30. William Hawkins.

31. Margaret Fletcher.

32. Paul Scholey, D.C. (PSS).

33. Arksey PRs (PSS).

34. Jean Phillips.

35. Paul Scholey, Children's Baptisms (PSS).

36. Paul Scholey, Adwick on Dearne PRs (PSS).

37. Paul Scholey, Arksey MIs (PSS).

38. Paul Scholey, Badsworth PRs (PSS).

39. Son's Bp. (P.S.S.).

40. John Ward.

41. Mattersey P.R.s (P.S.S.).

42. Paul Scholey, (PSS).

43. Paul Scholey, Bradfield PRs (PSS).

44. Goole District, Humberside Lincolnshire West Riding of Yorkshire, Volume 23, Page 60A.

45. Olive Vickers, Campsall.

46. Geoff Willets.

47. Wedding Certificate.

48. Julia Page-Gibson.

49. Jane Brickwood.

50. Brother James Duncan's will.

51. Nick Churchman.

52. Joyce Whitehead.

53. Paul Scholey, Burnham Westgate PRs (PSS).

54. 1901 Census of Ireland.

55. Womersley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

56. Riccall M.I.s (P.S.S.).

57. Stillingfleet P.R.s (P.S.S.).

58. Mattersey PRs (P.S.S.).

59. Pontefract P.R.s (P.S.S.).

60. Knottingley PRs (PSS).

61. Amanda.

62. M.C. Womersley PRs (P.S.S).

63. Paul Scholey, Darrington PRs (PSS).

64. Marriage Certificate.

65. Paul Scholey, Doncaster CRs (PSS).

66. William Varley.

67. Katherine Connell.

68. Woolley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

69. Joan Poskitt Clarke.

70. York District, Yorkshire, 1863, March Qtr, Vol 9d Page 52.

71. P.S.S.

72. Funeral Card (P.S.S.).

73. Newspaper Cutting (P.S.S.).

74. Wedding Invitation (P.S.S.).

75. Millicent Scholey, Selby.

76. Family Bible.

77. Kellington P.R.s (P.S.S.).

78. Angela Catchpole, Norwich.

79. Paul Scholey, Burnham Westgate MIs (PSS).

80. M.C. (P.S.S.).

81. John Breese.

82. M.C. Darrington P.R.s.

83. Karen Flannery.

84. Trevor Spencer.

85. Veda Moore.

86. Kellington M.I.s (P.S.S.).

87. Paul Scholey, Wath upon Dearne PRs (PSS).

88. Jack Percival.

89. Paul Scholey, Bishopthorpe MIs (PSS).

90. Gloria Baltzer, Canada.

91. Doncaster Archives (P.S.S.).

92. St. James' P.R.s (P.S.S.).

93. Val Scholey, Canada.

94. Paul Scholey.

95. Joan Scholey, Beal.

96. B.C. (P.S.S.).

97. 1901 Census of Ireland, Reskaterriff, Co Tyrone Ref 56/8.

98. Death Certificate Ref CP2005/019025/01.

99. Wedding Certificate.

100. GROS 622/00 028*.

101. GROS 168/B0 018*.

102. Pauline Baker.

103. Nancy Stockwell.

104. Jean Williams, Jean Williams.

105. Cyril Butcher.

106. Daughter's B.p.. (P.S.S.).

107. Snaith & Gowdall M.I.s (P.S.S.) & Jack Percival.

108. Nathaniel Poole, The Brears Family.

109. Newspaper Cutting, (P.S.S.).

110. Doncaster Chronicle, Doncaster Library, June 12, 1914.

111. Tony Redfearn.

112. Paul Scholey, Doris M. Sherrard.

113. Margaret Barton, Birkin.

114. Simon Brears.

115. Maurice Bassendale.

116. Doris Sherrard, Burton Salmon.

117. Hensall M.I.s (P.S.S.).

118. Yorkshire Post obit.

119. M.I.s Arksey Old Cemetery (P.S.S.).

120. M. I. Mattersey Cemetery (P.S.S).

121. Rosie Marshall, Sassafras, Tas.

122. Paul Scholey, Daughter's Wedding invitation (PSS).

123. Worsbrough P.R.s (P.S.S.).

124. John Tinker.

125. Gary Elliott, NZ.

126. Stillingfleet M.I.s (P.S.S.).

127. Wortley M.I.s (P.S.S.).

128. Sheffield P.R.s (P.S.S.).

129. Thorne District, Yorkshire, March 1878, Volume 9c Page 703.

130. 1911 Census of Ireland states "completed years of marrige = 22", also states 4 children by this marriage.

131. 1911 Census of Ireland, Reskaterriff, Parish of Carnteel, Co Tyrone, 56/8.

132. Barnsley District, West Yorkshire, Volume 9c, Page 239.

133. Paul Scholey, Thorne PRs (PSS).

134. Eileen Lodge, Norton.

135. Eilleen Lodge, Norton. (P.S.S.).

136. Paul Scholey, Birkin MIs (PSS).

137. Birth Certificate, March Qutr, 1860, Pontefract District, Volume 9c, Page 71.

138. Pontefract District, West Riding of Yorkshire West Yorkshire, June Qtr 1897, Volume 9c, Page 197.

139. Pontefract District, West Riding of Yorkshire West Yorkshire, June Qtr 1892, Vol 9c Page 169.

140. Doncaster District, March Quarter 1897, Volume 9c Page 448.

141. Anne Poole nee Brears.

142. Blanche Irene Moser, The Edward Leppington and Ann Peacock Family (Private publication by Blanche listing her knowledge of Edward Leppington (1833 - 1906), his wife Ann Peacock (1833 - 1921), their family and descendants including a number of photographs.).

143. 1911 Census of Canada, District 215, Enumeration district 23 adjacent to Bredenbury, Saskatchewn.

144. June Redfearn, Beal.

145. Wedding Invitation. (P.S.S.).

146. M.C. Wortley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

147. Mike Brownlow.

148. Father, James Duncan's will.

149. Letter: James Duncan Snr to Miners Assoc. dated 13/7/1891.

150. Grandfather James Duncan's will.

151. Emma.

152. 1911 Canadian Census, Bredenbury, Saltcoats Area, Saskatchewan.

153. Wedding Certificate 1875, Barrow in Furness.

154. Death Certificate.

155. Death Certificate & Children's Wedding Certificats.

156. Wedding certs for children.

157. Father's (John Burgess) Death Certificate.

158. Son Charles' Birth Certificate.

159. Paul Scholey, East Ardsley MIs (PSS).

160. Elizabeth Ann Green.

161. Hyde Park Cemetery, Doncaster M, I,s (P.S.S.).

162. Frank Lee, NZ.

163. Dennis Wood.

164. Dewsbury District, West Riding of Yorkshire, Sept Qtr, Volume 9b, Page 975.

165. Wakefield District, West Riding of Yorkshire, Dec Qtr 1901, Volume 9c, Page 29.

166. Hull District, East Riding of Yorkshire Humberside, Dec Qtr, Vol 9d Page 260.

167. Paul Scholey, Burnham Norton MIs (PSS).

168. Aleata Johnson.

169. Wortley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

170. Kenneth Fielding.

171. Alfreda Mary Denby, Burton Salmon.

172. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1854, September Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 729.

173. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1860, June Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 561.

174. Paul Scholey, Brother (PSS).

175. Sister-in-Law (P.S.S.).

176. Uncle (P.S.S.).

177. Paul Scholey, Bishopthorpe PRs (PSS).

178. Jeffrey Dixon.

179. Jeffrey Dixon, Bishopthorpe.

180. 1881 Census, RG11/3784/96 page 10.

181. Wedding certificate, Barrow in Furness.

182. 1889 Census RG12/3067 page 13.

183. Wigan, Greater Manchester, 1877, March Quarter, Vol. 8c, Page 39.

184. Rev'd Raymond Ferguson.

185. 1911 Census of Ireland, Dernabane, Parish of Carnteel, Tyrone, 15/10.

186. The 1860 Valuation of tenements for the Union of Dungannon.

187. Birth Certificate.

188. 1901 Census of Ireland lists his daughter Christina as a "Farmer's daughter".

189. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1896, March Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 755.

190. Pontefract & Castleford Express (P.S.S.).

191. Wakefield District, West Riding of Yorkshire, 1887, March Qtr, Vol 9c, Page 33.

192. Wesleyan Methodist Chapel, Knottingley Records.

193. Pontefract Registrar.

194. Paul Scholey, Christchurch, Knottingley PRs (PSS).

195. Paul Scholey, "Yorkshire Post".

196. Pat Scholey, Leics.

197. Ian Pullen.

198. M.I.s Wortley (P.S.S.).

199. St. George's PRs, Doncaster. (P.S.S.).



Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 28 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia