Connected to



picture
Thomas Shipley and Martha Brown




Husband Thomas Shipley

           Born: Abt 1835 - Epworth, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1870
         Buried: 


         Father: William Shipley
         Mother: Elizabeth Read


       Marriage: Between Oct and Dec 1860 - Thorne District, Yorkshire

Events

abode: Bricklayer, staying with grandfather Thomas Read, 1861, Epworth, Lincolnshire.




Wife Martha Brown

           Born: Abt 1836 - Epworth, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 1 Apr 1836 - Epworth, Lincolnshire
           Died: 1868
         Buried: 


         Father: Waterhouse Brown
         Mother: Ann Gell




Children
1 M Thomas Arthur Shipley

           Born: Abt 1862 - Epworth, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Robert Sherriff and Mary Brown




Husband Robert Sherriff

           Born: Abt 1770 - Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 27 Jun 1824 - Wilksby, Lincolnshire

Events

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, 1841, Wilksby, Lincolnshire.




Wife Mary Brown

           Born: Abt 1794 - Mareham on the Hill, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 

Events

Occupation: Housekeeper, widowed, 1851, Wilksby, Lincolnshire.


Children
1 M Robert Sherriff

           Born: Abt 1825 - Wilksby, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 15 Jun 1825 - Wilksby, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Hannah Sherriff

           Born: Abt 1826 - Wilksby, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 20 Aug 1826 - Wilksby, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M Solomon Sherriff

           Born: Abt 1828 - Wilksby, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 14 Dec 1828 - Wilksby, Lincolnshire
           Died: 1885
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Mary Parrott
           Marr: Between Oct and Dec 1853 - Goole District, Yorkshire
         Spouse: Jane Bassindale
           Marr: Between Jan and Mar 1866 - Thorne District, Yorkshire


4 M Samuel Sherriff

           Born: Abt 1831 - Wilksby, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 21 May 1831 - Wilksby, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



5 M John Sherriff

           Born: Abt 1832 - Wilksby, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 6 May 1832 - Wilksby, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



6 F Angelina Sherriff

           Born: Abt 1834 - Wilksby, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 11 May 1834 - Wilksby, Lincolnshire
           Died: 1906
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Walter John Parrott
           Marr: 2 Mar 1857 - Ardsley, Yorkshire


7 M Isaac Sherriff

           Born: Abt 1836 - Wilksby, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 3 Jan 1836 - Wilksby, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
William Elwick and Mary Brown




Husband William Elwick

           Born: Abt 1839 - Walkeringham, Nottinghamshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1919
         Buried: 


         Father: William Elwick
         Mother: Frances Spencer


       Marriage: Between Jul and Sep 1865 - Gainsborough District, Lincolnshire

Events

Occupation: Farmer of 100 acres, 1871, Castleford, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Farmer of 118 acres, 1881, Scotter, Lincolnshire.

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, wife not present, 1891, West Butterwick, Lincolnshire.

Occupation: Farm labourer, widowed, 1901, Crosby, Lincolnshire.

Occupation: Labourer, staying with daughter Jane Eleanor Croft, 1911, Winteringham, Lincolnshire.




Wife Mary Brown

           Born: Abt 1845 - Butterwick, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1890
         Buried: 


         Father: Robert Brown
         Mother: Jane Chatterton




Children
1 M William Elwick

           Born: Abt 1866 - Walkeringham, Nottinghamshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1892
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Kate Brown
           Marr: Between Oct and Dec 1890 - Gainsborough District, Lincolnshire


2 F Ellen Elwick

           Born: Abt 1868 - Walkeringham, Nottinghamshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1874 - Walkeringham, Nottinghamshire
         Buried: 



3 F Jane Anne Elwick

           Born: Abt 1870 - Walkeringham, Nottinghamshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1874
         Buried: 



4 F Jane Eleanor Elwick

           Born: Abt 1875 - Scotter, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
George Townsley and Mary Brown




Husband George Townsley

           Born: Abt 1826 - Brotherton, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 7 Jun 1826 - Brotherton, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: William Townsley
         Mother: Sarah Rhodes


       Marriage: 25 Dec 1849 - St Edward's Church, Brotherton, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Labourer, living with brother Richard, 1841, Brotherton, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Quarry labourer, 1851, Brotherton, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Labourer, 1861, Brotherton, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Carrier, 1871, Birstall, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Teamer, 1881, Pit Road or North Street, Batley, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Carrier, 1891, 15 Healey Buildings, Batley, Yorkshire.




Wife Mary Brown

           Born: Abt 1832 - Brotherton, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 9 Sep 1832 - Brotherton, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Barnabas Brown
         Mother: Ann Burton




Children
1 M John Townsley

           Born: Abt 1851 - Brotherton, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 M Frank Townsley

           Born: Abt 1852 - Brotherton, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M George Townsley

           Born: Abt 1854 - Brotherton, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 F Mary Ann Townsley

           Born: Abt 1856 - Brotherton, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



5 F Elizabeth Townsley

           Born: Abt 1858 - Brotherton, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



6 M William Henry Townsley

           Born: Abt 1861 - Brotherton, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



7 M Stewart Townsley

           Born: Abt 1863 - Brotherton, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



8 M Arthur Townsley

           Born: Abt 1865 - Birstall, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



9 F Martha Townsley

           Born: Abt 1866 - Birstall, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



10 F Emily Townsley

           Born: Abt 1868 - Birstall, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



11 M Albert Townsley

           Born: Abt 1891 - Birstall, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Edward Lazenby and Mary Brown




Husband Edward Lazenby

           Born: Abt 1832 - Newland, Drax, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 1 Jul 1832 - Drax, Yorkshire
           Died: 1897
         Buried: 


         Father: George Lazenby
         Mother: Elizabeth Atkinson


       Marriage: Between Apr and Jun 1857 - Howden District, Yorkshire

Events

abode: Living with parents, 1841, Newland, Drax, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Farmer's labourer, 1851, Laytham, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, 1861, Newland, Drax, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, 1871, Newland, Drax, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, 1881, Newland, Drax, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, 1891, Newland, Drax, Yorkshire.




Wife Mary Brown

           Born: Abt 1837 - Yokefleet, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 

Events

abode: Widowed, 1901, Newland, Drax, Yorkshire.


Children
1 F Ann Elizabeth Lazenby

           Born: Abt 1864 - Newland, Drax, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 M Herbert Edward Lazenby

           Born: Abt 1866 - Newland, Drax, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
George Wood and Mary Brown




Husband George Wood

           Born: Abt 1824 - Hatfield Woodhouse, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 18 Jul 1824 - Hatfield, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: Between Oct and Dec 1848 - Thorne District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, 1851, Hatfield Woodhouse, Yorkshire.




Wife Mary Brown

           Born: Abt 1826 - Eastoft, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 25 Jan 1826 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 

   Other Spouse: Unknown


Children
1 F Harriet Wood

           Born: Abt 1849 - Hatfield Woodhouse, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Emma Wood

           Born: Abt 1851 - Hatfield Woodhouse, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 19 Jan 1851 - Hatfield, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: William Whitehead
           Marr: Between Oct and Dec 1879 - Thorne District, Yorkshire



picture
Thomas Wilson and Mary Brown




Husband Thomas Wilson

           Born: Abt 1836 - Pontefract, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 5 Jun 1836 - Pontefract, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Peter Wilson
         Mother: Elizabeth Ogley


       Marriage: 

Events

Occupation: Grocer, etc., 1871, Horsefair, Pontefract, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Liquorice cake maker, 1881, Horsefair, Pontefract, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Liquorice refiner, widowed, 1901, Pontefract, Yorkshire.




Wife Mary Brown

           Born: Abt 1836 - Pontefract, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 F Jane Elizabeth Wilson

           Born: Abt 1861 - Pontefract, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Ellen Ann Wilson

           Born: Abt 1863 - Pontefract, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M John Thomas Wilson

           Born: Abt 1868 - Pontefract, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 M Francis Wilson

           Born: Abt 1873 - Pontefract, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



5 M Lawrence Peter Wilson

           Born: Abt 1876 - Pontefract, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Thomas Gelder and Mary Brown




Husband Thomas Gelder

           Born: Abt 1814 - Flixborough, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 25 Dec 1814 - Flixborough, Lincolnshire
           Died: 1873
         Buried: 


         Father: Benjamin Gelder
         Mother: Alice Wray


       Marriage: Between Apr and Jun 1845 - Goole District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Shoemaker, 1841, Luddington, Lincolnshire.

Occupation: Shoemaker and farmer of 5 acres, 1851, Luddington, Lincolnshire.

Occupation: Farmer, 1861, Luddington, Lincolnshire.

Occupation: Farmer and owner of 37 acres, 1871, Luddington, Lincolnshire.




Wife Mary Brown

           Born: Abt 1821 - Luddington, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 F Alice Gelder

           Born: Abt 1846 - Luddington, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 26 Apr 1846 - Luddington, Lincolnshire
           Died: Bef 1850 - Luddington, Lincolnshire
         Buried: 



2 F Sarah Gelder

           Born: Abt 1847 - Luddington, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Peter Brown
           Marr: Between Oct and Dec 1867 - Goole District, Yorkshire


3 M William Gelder

           Born: Abt 1848 - Luddington, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 F Alice Gelder

           Born: Abt 1850 - Luddington, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 14 Jul 1850 - Luddington, Lincolnshire
           Died: Bef 1858 - Luddington, Lincolnshire
         Buried: 



5 F Elizabeth Gelder

           Born: Abt 1851 - Luddington, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Stephen Halkon
           Marr: Between Apr and Jun 1871 - Goole District, Yorkshire


6 F Mary Ann Gelder

           Born: Abt 1853 - Luddington, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 27 Nov 1853 - Luddington, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



7 M Benjamin Gelder

           Born: Abt 1856 - Luddington, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



8 F Alice Gelder

           Born: Abt 1858 - Luddington, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



9 M Thomas Gelder

           Born: Abt 1861 - Luddington, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



10 M Samuel Gelder

           Born: Abt 1864 - Luddington, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Robert Johnson and Mary Brown




Husband Robert Johnson

           Born: Abt 1849 - Epworth, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Samuel Johnson
         Mother: Mary Moat


       Marriage: Between Jan and Mar 1877 - Thorne District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Flax dresser, living with parents, 1871, Epworth, Lincolnshire.

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, 1881, Caenby, Lincolnshire.

Occupation: Smallholder & farm labourer, 1891, Epworth, Lincolnshire.

Occupation: Farmer, 1901, Epworth, Lincolnshire.




Wife Mary Brown

           Born: Abt 1856 - Epworth, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: George Brown
         Mother: Elizabeth Robinson




Children
1 M Wilfred Johnson

           Born: Abt 1877 - Epworth, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 M Arthur Samuel Johnson

           Born: Abt 1878 - Epworth, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M Herbert Johnson

           Born: Abt 1884 - Osgodby, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 F Florence Gertrude Johnson

           Born: Abt 1887 - Epworth, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
David Cawood and Mary Brown




Husband David Cawood

           Born: Abt 1781 - Rawcliffe, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 6 Apr 1781 - Rawcliffe, Yorkshire
           Died: Sep 1857 - Cowick, Yorkshire
         Buried: 8 Sep 1857 - Cowick, Yorkshire


         Father: David Cawood
         Mother: Sarah Pashley


       Marriage: 14 Jul 1801 - Thorne, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, 1841, Cowick, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, 1851, Cowick, Yorkshire.




Wife Mary Brown

           Born: 25 Oct 1783 - Thorne, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 26 Oct 1783 - Thorne, Yorkshire
           Died: Feb 1862 - Hook, Yorkshire
         Buried: 2 Feb 1862 - Cowick, Yorkshire

Events

abode: Widowed, staying with widowed daughter Ann Hillam, 1861, Hook, Yorkshire.


Children
1 M George Cawood

           Born: Abt 1807 - Rawcliffe, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Mary Cawood

           Born: Abt 1808 - Rawcliffe, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 8 Jan 1809 - Rawcliffe, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M Thomas Cawood

           Born: Abt 1812 - Rawcliffe, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 M David Cawood

           Born: Abt 1819 - Rawcliffe, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 30 May 1819 - Rawcliffe, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



5 F Ann Cawood

           Born: Abt 1823 - Rawcliffe, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 5 May 1823 - Rawcliffe, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



6 M William Cawood

           Born: Abt 1825 - Rawcliffe, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 27 Feb 1825 - Rawcliffe, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



7 F Ellen Cawood

           Born: Abt 1827 - Rawcliffe, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 31 Mar 1827 - Rawcliffe, Yorkshire
           Died: 1899 - Cowick, Yorkshire
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Charles Penniston
           Marr: Jan-Mar 1845 - Goole District, Yorkshire



picture

Sources


1. Eric Waite.

2. Paul Scholey, Badsworth MIs (PSS).

3. Julie Midgely.

4. Julie Midgley.

5. Great grandchildren's baptism certificates.(P.S.S.).

6. Geoff Poskitt.

7. Robert Downing.

8. Patricia Mutton.

9. Knottingley Cemetery M.I.s (P.S.S.).

10. Knottingley M.I.s (P.S.S.).

11. Elaine Emson.

12. M. C. (P.S.S.).

13. Paul Scholey, East Ardsley PRs (PSS).

14. Ethelda Peshko.

15. Daughter's M. C. (P.S.S.).

16. Ann Webster.

17. Jack Percival, Snaith.

18. Mickey Brears, Beal.

19. Trevor Hall.

20. Son's M.C. (P.S.S.).

21. Judy Lauwens.

22. Karen Hennessy.

23. Sandra Brown.

24. Elizabeth Dykes.

25. Audrey Lake.

26. Son James Duncan's wedding certificate.

27. Susan Waring.

28. Carol Brookes.

29. Sylvia Langan.

30. William Hawkins.

31. Paul Scholey, D.C. (PSS).

32. Arksey PRs (PSS).

33. Jean Phillips.

34. Margaret Fletcher.

35. Paul Scholey, Children's Baptisms (PSS).

36. Paul Scholey, Adwick on Dearne PRs (PSS).

37. Paul Scholey, Arksey MIs (PSS).

38. Paul Scholey, Badsworth PRs (PSS).

39. Son's Bp. (P.S.S.).

40. John Ward.

41. Mattersey P.R.s (P.S.S.).

42. Paul Scholey, (PSS).

43. Paul Scholey, Bradfield PRs (PSS).

44. Goole District, Humberside Lincolnshire West Riding of Yorkshire, Volume 23, Page 60A.

45. Olive Vickers, Campsall.

46. Geoff Willets.

47. Wedding Certificate.

48. Julia Page-Gibson.

49. Jane Brickwood.

50. Brother James Duncan's will.

51. Nick Churchman.

52. Joyce Whitehead.

53. Paul Scholey, Burnham Westgate PRs (PSS).

54. 1901 Census of Ireland.

55. Womersley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

56. Mattersey PRs (P.S.S.).

57. Pontefract P.R.s (P.S.S.).

58. Knottingley PRs (PSS).

59. Riccall M.I.s (P.S.S.).

60. Stillingfleet P.R.s (P.S.S.).

61. Amanda.

62. M.C. Womersley PRs (P.S.S).

63. Paul Scholey, Darrington PRs (PSS).

64. Marriage Certificate.

65. Paul Scholey, Doncaster CRs (PSS).

66. William Varley.

67. Katherine Connell.

68. Woolley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

69. Joan Poskitt Clarke.

70. York District, Yorkshire, 1863, March Qtr, Vol 9d Page 52.

71. P.S.S.

72. Funeral Card (P.S.S.).

73. Newspaper Cutting (P.S.S.).

74. Wedding Invitation (P.S.S.).

75. Millicent Scholey, Selby.

76. Family Bible.

77. Kellington P.R.s (P.S.S.).

78. Angela Catchpole, Norwich.

79. Paul Scholey, Burnham Westgate MIs (PSS).

80. M.C. (P.S.S.).

81. John Breese.

82. M.C. Darrington P.R.s.

83. Karen Flannery.

84. Trevor Spencer.

85. Veda Moore.

86. Kellington M.I.s (P.S.S.).

87. Paul Scholey, Wath upon Dearne PRs (PSS).

88. Jack Percival.

89. Paul Scholey, Bishopthorpe MIs (PSS).

90. Gloria Baltzer, Canada.

91. Doncaster Archives (P.S.S.).

92. St. James' P.R.s (P.S.S.).

93. Val Scholey, Canada.

94. Paul Scholey.

95. Joan Scholey, Beal.

96. B.C. (P.S.S.).

97. 1901 Census of Ireland, Reskaterriff, Co Tyrone Ref 56/8.

98. Death Certificate Ref CP2005/019025/01.

99. Wedding Certificate.

100. GROS 622/00 028*.

101. GROS 168/B0 018*.

102. Pauline Baker.

103. Nancy Stockwell.

104. Jean Williams, Jean Williams.

105. Cyril Butcher.

106. Daughter's B.p.. (P.S.S.).

107. Snaith & Gowdall M.I.s (P.S.S.) & Jack Percival.

108. Nathaniel Poole, The Brears Family.

109. Newspaper Cutting, (P.S.S.).

110. Doncaster Chronicle, Doncaster Library, June 12, 1914.

111. Tony Redfearn.

112. Paul Scholey, Doris M. Sherrard.

113. Margaret Barton, Birkin.

114. Simon Brears.

115. Maurice Bassendale.

116. Doris Sherrard, Burton Salmon.

117. Hensall M.I.s (P.S.S.).

118. Yorkshire Post obit.

119. M.I.s Arksey Old Cemetery (P.S.S.).

120. M. I. Mattersey Cemetery (P.S.S).

121. Rosie Marshall, Sassafras, Tas.

122. Paul Scholey, Daughter's Wedding invitation (PSS).

123. Worsbrough P.R.s (P.S.S.).

124. John Tinker.

125. Gary Elliott, NZ.

126. Stillingfleet M.I.s (P.S.S.).

127. Wortley M.I.s (P.S.S.).

128. Sheffield P.R.s (P.S.S.).

129. Thorne District, Yorkshire, March 1878, Volume 9c Page 703.

130. 1911 Census of Ireland states "completed years of marrige = 22", also states 4 children by this marriage.

131. 1911 Census of Ireland, Reskaterriff, Parish of Carnteel, Co Tyrone, 56/8.

132. Barnsley District, West Yorkshire, Volume 9c, Page 239.

133. Paul Scholey, Thorne PRs (PSS).

134. Eileen Lodge, Norton.

135. Eilleen Lodge, Norton. (P.S.S.).

136. Paul Scholey, Birkin MIs (PSS).

137. Birth Certificate, March Qutr, 1860, Pontefract District, Volume 9c, Page 71.

138. Pontefract District, West Riding of Yorkshire West Yorkshire, June Qtr 1897, Volume 9c, Page 197.

139. Pontefract District, West Riding of Yorkshire West Yorkshire, June Qtr 1892, Vol 9c Page 169.

140. Doncaster District, March Quarter 1897, Volume 9c Page 448.

141. Anne Poole nee Brears.

142. Blanche Irene Moser, The Edward Leppington and Ann Peacock Family (Private publication by Blanche listing her knowledge of Edward Leppington (1833 - 1906), his wife Ann Peacock (1833 - 1921), their family and descendants including a number of photographs.).

143. 1911 Census of Canada, District 215, Enumeration district 23 adjacent to Bredenbury, Saskatchewn.

144. June Redfearn, Beal.

145. Wedding Invitation. (P.S.S.).

146. M.C. Wortley P.R.s (P.S.S.).



Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 28 Dec 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia