Connected to



picture
Luke Wheeler and Mary Darwin




Husband Luke Wheeler

           Born: Abt 1787 - Sheffield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 19 Nov 1787 - Sheffield, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 29 Nov 1819 - Rotherham, Yorkshire



Wife Mary Darwin

           Born: Abt 1794 - Aughton, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 

Events

abode: Living as a coal miner's widow with son-in-law John Bailey, 1861, Handsworth, Sheffield, Yorkshire.


Children
1 M Alfred Wheeler

           Born: Abt 1821 - Handsworth, Sheffield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 11 Mar 1821 - Handsworth, Sheffield, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Hannah Wheeler

           Born: Abt 1824 - Handsworth, Sheffield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 27 Jun 1824 - Handsworth, Sheffield, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M Charles Wheeler

           Born: Abt 1829 - Aston, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 20 Sep 1829 - Aston, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 M George Wheeler

           Born: Abt 1831 - Killamarsh, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 25 Sep 1831 - Killamarsh, Derbyshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



5 F Eliza Wheeler

           Born: Abt 1834 - Handsworth, Sheffield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 14 Sep 1834 - Handsworth, Sheffield, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Unknown
         Spouse: John Bailey
           Marr: 18 Sep 1859 - Thorne District, Yorkshire



picture
William Elston Darwin and Eva Caroline Elston




Husband William Elston Darwin

           Born: Abt 1865 - North Wheatley, Nottinghamshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: John Darwin
         Mother: Ann Elston


       Marriage: Sep 1893 - East Retford District, Nottinghamshire

Events

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, living with parents, 1881, Bake House, Low Street, North Wheatley, Nottinghamshire.

Occupation: Engineer's machinist, boarding, 1891, Gainsborough, Lincolnshire.

Occupation: Traction engine driver, 1901, North Wheatley, Nottinghamshire.




Wife Eva Caroline Elston

           Born: Abt 1871 - Sheffield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: William Elston
         Mother: Jane Ann Kelsey




Children
1 M John Smith Darwin

           Born: Abt 1896 - North Wheatley, Nottinghamshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Lucy Darwin

           Born: Abt 1898 - North Wheatley, Nottinghamshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Thomas Fillingham and Sarah Dauber




Husband Thomas Fillingham

           Born: Abt 1694 - Haxey, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 15 Sep 1694 - St Nicholas Church, Haxey, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Thomas Fillingham
         Mother: 


       Marriage: 16 Nov 1716 - St Nicholas Church, Haxey, Lincolnshire



Wife Sarah Dauber

           Born: Abt 1695
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 M Cornelius Fillingham

           Born: Abt 1716 - Haxey, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 2 Mar 1716 - St Nicholas Church, Haxey, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Susanna Fillingham

           Born: Abt 1719 - Haxey, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 30 Jan 1719 - St Nicholas Church, Haxey, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M Thomas Fillingham

           Born: Abt 1721 - Haxey, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 6 Jan 1721 - St Nicholas Church, Haxey, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Mary Lamb
           Marr: 11 Jul 1750 - St Nicholas Church, Haxey, Lincolnshire
         Spouse: Mary Hornsby
           Marr: 31 Jan 1757 - St Nicholas Church, Haxey, Lincolnshire


4 F Eliza Fillingham

           Born: Abt 1723 - Haxey, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 19 Jun 1723 - St Nicholas Church, Haxey, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



5 M John Fillingham

           Born: Abt 1725 - Haxey, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 22 May 1725 - St Nicholas Church, Haxey, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



6 F Mary Fillingham

           Born: Abt 1727 - Haxey, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 12 May 1727 - St Nicholas Church, Haxey, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Charles Daurant and Ellen Gleadhill




Husband Charles Daurant

           Born: Abt 1837 - Knottingley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: John Daurant
         Mother: Amy


       Marriage: 15 Jun 1858 - St Giles Church, Pontefract, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Engine tenter, 1871, Knottingley, Yorkshire.




Wife Ellen Gleadhill

           Born: Abt 1837 - Knottingley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 14 May 1837 - Knottingley, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: James Gleadhill
         Mother: Mary


Events

Occupation: Grocer's shopkeeper, widowed, 1901, Southowram, Yorkshire.


Children
1 M John Dawrant

           Born: Abt 1859 - Knottingley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Margaret Hannah Wardle
           Marr: 1 Jun 1884 - Milnsbridge, Yorkshire


2 F Amy Mary Daurant

           Born: Abt 1860 - Knottingley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 F Hannah Daurant

           Born: Abt 1865 - Knottingley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 F Elizabeth Daurant

           Born: Abt 1867 - Knottingley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



5 M Charles Daurant

           Born: Abt 1870 - Knottingley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



6 M Isaac Daurant

           Born: Abt 1875 - Knottingley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



7 F Ada Daurant

           Born: Abt 1878 - Knottingley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Allen Charles Davenport and Dawn Esme Henderson




Husband Allen Charles Davenport

           Born: 18 Oct 1934 - Petone, Lower Hutt, New Zealand
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Allen Walters Davenport
         Mother: Edna Margaret Martin


       Marriage: 22 Nov 1958 - Petone, Lower Hutt, New Zealand



Wife Dawn Esme Henderson

           Born: 4 Jun 1937 - Wanganui, New Zealand
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: John Henry George Henderson 162
         Mother: Elizabeth Helena Lawrence 162




Children
1 M Lindsay Allen Davenport

           Born: 3 Mar 1962 - Devonport, Aukland, New Zealand
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Edna Mary Wildbore
           Marr: 5 Mar 1983 - Palmerston North, New Zealand


2 F Elizabeth Penny Edna Davenport

           Born: 3 Mar 1965 - Ashburton, New Zealand
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Steven Warren Blackley
           Marr: 23 Feb 1985 - Palmerston North, New Zealand


3 M Keith Owen Davenport

           Born: 14 Nov 1967 - Lower Hutt, New Zealand
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Allen Walters Davenport and Edna Margaret Martin




Husband Allen Walters Davenport

           Born: 3 Feb 1905 - Twickenham, Middlesex
       Baptised: 
           Died: 27 Nov 1954 - Petone, Lower Hutt, New Zealand
         Buried:  - Taiti Cemetary, Wellington, New Zealand
       Marriage: 19 May 1934 - Petone, Lower Hutt, New Zealand



Wife Edna Margaret Martin

           Born: 3 Sep 1913 - Petone, Lower Hutt, New Zealand
       Baptised: 
           Died: 30 May 1950 - Hutt Hospital, Lower Hutt, New Zealand
         Buried: 


         Father: Charles Herbert Martin
         Mother: Alice Brears




Children
1 M Allen Charles Davenport

           Born: 18 Oct 1934 - Petone, Lower Hutt, New Zealand
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Dawn Esme Henderson
           Marr: 22 Nov 1958 - Petone, Lower Hutt, New Zealand


2 M Colin Edward Davenport

           Born: 29 Jan 1936 - Petone, Lower Hutt, New Zealand
       Baptised: 
           Died: 23 May 1990 - Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
         Buried: 



3 U Unnamed-Child Davenport

           Born: 10 Aug 1941 - Lower Hutt, New Zealand
       Baptised: 
           Died: 10 Aug 1941
         Buried: 



4 M Lindsay Davenport

           Born: 29 Sep 1947 - Lower Hutt, New Zealand
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1 Sep - Taita, New Zealand
         Buried: 



5 M Michael Wayne Davenport

           Born: 10 Aug 1949 - Lower Hutt, New Zealand
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
James Windle and Hephzibah Davenport




Husband James Windle

           Born: Abt 1801 - Lancashire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 2 Aug 1856 - Town Field, Oldham, Lancashire
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 12 Oct 1824 - Saint Peter, Bolton le Moors, Lancashire

Events

Occupation: Mechanic, 1841, Oldham above Town, Lancashire.

Occupation: Mechanic, 1851, Middleton's Buildings, Townfield, Oldham, Lancashire.

Occupation: Iron turner, 1856, Town Field, Oldham, Lancashire.

Cause of Death: Asthma for 5 weeks, 2 Aug 1856, Town Field, Oldham, Lancashire.




Wife Hephzibah Davenport

           Born: 14 Jul 1804 - Manchester, Lancashire
       Baptised: 19 Oct 1804 - Grosvenor Street Chapel, Piccadilly, Manchester, Lancashire
           Died: 18 Feb 1886 - 8 Dyer Street, Oldham, Lancashire
         Buried: 23 Feb 1886 - Greenacres, Oldham, Lancashire


         Father: John Davenport
         Mother: Bridget


Events

abode: Widowed, 1861, Pleasant Avenue, Oldham, Lancashire.

Occupation: Housekeeper, 1871, Oldham, Lancashire.

abode: 1881, Oldham, Lancashire.

Cause of Death: Chronic Bronchitis as certified by G. Thompson M.D.


Children
1 M John Davenport Windle

           Born: Abt 1825 - Oldham, Lancashire
       Baptised: 18 Sep 1825 - Saint Peter, Bolton le Moors, Lancashire
           Died: Bef 1831
         Buried: 



2 M Jabez Windle

           Born: Abt 1827 - Oldham, Lancashire
       Baptised: 9 Sep 1827 - Saint Peter, Bolton le Moors, Lancashire
           Died: 26 May 1859 - Grey's Hospital, Camberwell, Surrey
         Buried: 1 Jun 1859 - St Giles, Camberwell, Surrey
         Spouse: Hannah Pawson
           Marr: 2 Sep 1851 - St James, Oldham, Lancashire


3 M John Davenport Windle

           Born: Abt 1831 - Liverpool, Lancashire
       Baptised: 21 Jul 1833 - Oldham, Lancashire
           Died: 29 Mar 1881 - Matlock Bridge, Derbyshire
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Sarah Fielding
           Marr: 31 Oct 1855 - Prestwich, Lancashire


4 F Mary Ann Windle

           Born: Abt 1833 - Oldham, Lancashire
       Baptised: 21 Jul 1833 - Oldham, Lancashire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Edward Rayner
           Marr: 15 May 1856 - Manchester, Lancashire


5 M Benjamin James Windle

           Born: Abt 1836 - Oldham, Lancashire
       Baptised: 18 Jan 1836 - Oldham, Lancashire
           Died: Jan 1836 - Oldham, Lancashire
         Buried: 27 Jan 1836 - Oldham, Lancashire



6 M Joseph Windle

           Born: Abt 1839 - Oldham, Lancashire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1890 - Oldham, Lancashire
         Buried: 




General Notes: Husband - James Windle

On the 1851 census there is a niece staying at the house; Mary Davenport b c1847 (place of birth illegible).[JDB]


General Notes: Wife - Hephzibah Davenport

On the 1861 census there is a niece staying at the house; Mary Ann Davenport (b c1846 Birmingham).[JDB]
picture

Lindsay Allen Davenport and Edna Mary Wildbore




Husband Lindsay Allen Davenport

           Born: 3 Mar 1962 - Devonport, Aukland, New Zealand
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Allen Charles Davenport
         Mother: Dawn Esme Henderson


       Marriage: 5 Mar 1983 - Palmerston North, New Zealand



Wife Edna Mary Wildbore

           Born: 2 May 1964
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 F Nicole Sylvia Davenport

           Born: 13 Feb 1987 - Palmerston North, New Zealand
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Andrea Jayne Davenport

           Born: 4 Feb 1988 - Palmerston North, New Zealand
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
John Thomas Pashby and Mary Ellen Davenport




Husband John Thomas Pashby

           Born: Abt 1865 - North Frodingham, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: John Pashby
         Mother: Rebecca Dixon


       Marriage: Between Jan and Mar 1890 - Driffield District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Farmer, 1891, South Side, North Frodingham, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Farmer, 1901, Main Street, North Frodingham, Yorkshire.




Wife Mary Ellen Davenport

           Born: Abt 1864 - Sandbach, Cheshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 M John Thomas Pashby

           Born: Abt 1891 - North Frodingham, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Alice Pashby

           Born: Abt 1892 - North Frodingham, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 F Edith Annie Pashby

           Born: Abt 1893 - North Frodingham, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 F Helen M Pashby

           Born: Abt 1894 - North Frodingham, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



5 F Beatrice Pashby

           Born: Abt 1895 - North Frodingham, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



6 F Lena Pashby

           Born: Abt 1899 - North Frodingham, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
James William Hind and Annie Elizabeth Davey




Husband James William Hind

           Born: Abt 1870 - Amcotts, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: James Hind
         Mother: Hannah Cowling


       Marriage: Between Oct and Dec 1895 - Goole District, Yorkshire



Wife Annie Elizabeth Davey

           Born: Abt 1870 - Garthorpe, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: James Davey
         Mother: Mary Elizabeth Buttrick




Children
1 F Edith Ann Hinds

           Born: Abt 1897 - Adlingfleet, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Elsie May Hind

           Born: Abt 1900 - Garthorpe, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture

Sources


1. Eric Waite.

2. Paul Scholey, Badsworth MIs (PSS).

3. Julie Midgely.

4. Julie Midgley.

5. Great grandchildren's baptism certificates.(P.S.S.).

6. Geoff Poskitt.

7. Robert Downing.

8. Elaine Emson.

9. Patricia Mutton.

10. Ethelda Peshko.

11. M. C. (P.S.S.).

12. Paul Scholey, East Ardsley PRs (PSS).

13. Daughter's M. C. (P.S.S.).

14. Knottingley Cemetery M.I.s (P.S.S.).

15. Knottingley M.I.s (P.S.S.).

16. Ann Webster.

17. Jack Percival, Snaith.

18. Mickey Brears, Beal.

19. Trevor Hall.

20. Son's M.C. (P.S.S.).

21. Judy Lauwens.

22. Karen Hennessy.

23. Sandra Brown.

24. Elizabeth Dykes.

25. Audrey Lake.

26. Son James Duncan's wedding certificate.

27. Susan Waring.

28. Carol Brookes.

29. Sylvia Langan.

30. William Hawkins.

31. Margaret Fletcher.

32. Paul Scholey, D.C. (PSS).

33. Arksey PRs (PSS).

34. Jean Phillips.

35. Paul Scholey, Children's Baptisms (PSS).

36. Paul Scholey, Adwick on Dearne PRs (PSS).

37. Paul Scholey, Arksey MIs (PSS).

38. Paul Scholey, Badsworth PRs (PSS).

39. Son's Bp. (P.S.S.).

40. John Ward.

41. Mattersey P.R.s (P.S.S.).

42. Paul Scholey, (PSS).

43. Paul Scholey, Bradfield PRs (PSS).

44. Goole District, Humberside Lincolnshire West Riding of Yorkshire, Volume 23, Page 60A.

45. Olive Vickers, Campsall.

46. Geoff Willets.

47. Wedding Certificate.

48. Julia Page-Gibson.

49. Jane Brickwood.

50. Brother James Duncan's will.

51. Nick Churchman.

52. Joyce Whitehead.

53. Paul Scholey, Burnham Westgate PRs (PSS).

54. 1901 Census of Ireland.

55. Womersley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

56. Riccall M.I.s (P.S.S.).

57. Stillingfleet P.R.s (P.S.S.).

58. Mattersey PRs (P.S.S.).

59. Pontefract P.R.s (P.S.S.).

60. Knottingley PRs (PSS).

61. Amanda.

62. M.C. Womersley PRs (P.S.S).

63. Paul Scholey, Darrington PRs (PSS).

64. Marriage Certificate.

65. Paul Scholey, Doncaster CRs (PSS).

66. William Varley.

67. Katherine Connell.

68. Woolley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

69. Joan Poskitt Clarke.

70. York District, Yorkshire, 1863, March Qtr, Vol 9d Page 52.

71. P.S.S.

72. Funeral Card (P.S.S.).

73. Newspaper Cutting (P.S.S.).

74. Wedding Invitation (P.S.S.).

75. Millicent Scholey, Selby.

76. Family Bible.

77. Kellington P.R.s (P.S.S.).

78. Angela Catchpole, Norwich.

79. Paul Scholey, Burnham Westgate MIs (PSS).

80. M.C. (P.S.S.).

81. John Breese.

82. M.C. Darrington P.R.s.

83. Karen Flannery.

84. Trevor Spencer.

85. Veda Moore.

86. Kellington M.I.s (P.S.S.).

87. Paul Scholey, Wath upon Dearne PRs (PSS).

88. Jack Percival.

89. Paul Scholey, Bishopthorpe MIs (PSS).

90. Gloria Baltzer, Canada.

91. Doncaster Archives (P.S.S.).

92. St. James' P.R.s (P.S.S.).

93. Val Scholey, Canada.

94. Paul Scholey.

95. Joan Scholey, Beal.

96. B.C. (P.S.S.).

97. 1901 Census of Ireland, Reskaterriff, Co Tyrone Ref 56/8.

98. Death Certificate Ref CP2005/019025/01.

99. Wedding Certificate.

100. GROS 622/00 028*.

101. GROS 168/B0 018*.

102. Pauline Baker.

103. Nancy Stockwell.

104. Jean Williams, Jean Williams.

105. Cyril Butcher.

106. Daughter's B.p.. (P.S.S.).

107. Snaith & Gowdall M.I.s (P.S.S.) & Jack Percival.

108. Nathaniel Poole, The Brears Family.

109. Newspaper Cutting, (P.S.S.).

110. Doncaster Chronicle, Doncaster Library, June 12, 1914.

111. Tony Redfearn.

112. Paul Scholey, Doris M. Sherrard.

113. Margaret Barton, Birkin.

114. Simon Brears.

115. Maurice Bassendale.

116. Doris Sherrard, Burton Salmon.

117. Hensall M.I.s (P.S.S.).

118. Yorkshire Post obit.

119. M.I.s Arksey Old Cemetery (P.S.S.).

120. M. I. Mattersey Cemetery (P.S.S).

121. Rosie Marshall, Sassafras, Tas.

122. Paul Scholey, Daughter's Wedding invitation (PSS).

123. Worsbrough P.R.s (P.S.S.).

124. John Tinker.

125. Gary Elliott, NZ.

126. Stillingfleet M.I.s (P.S.S.).

127. Wortley M.I.s (P.S.S.).

128. Sheffield P.R.s (P.S.S.).

129. Thorne District, Yorkshire, March 1878, Volume 9c Page 703.

130. 1911 Census of Ireland states "completed years of marrige = 22", also states 4 children by this marriage.

131. 1911 Census of Ireland, Reskaterriff, Parish of Carnteel, Co Tyrone, 56/8.

132. Barnsley District, West Yorkshire, Volume 9c, Page 239.

133. Paul Scholey, Thorne PRs (PSS).

134. Eileen Lodge, Norton.

135. Eilleen Lodge, Norton. (P.S.S.).

136. Paul Scholey, Birkin MIs (PSS).

137. Birth Certificate, March Qutr, 1860, Pontefract District, Volume 9c, Page 71.

138. Pontefract District, West Riding of Yorkshire West Yorkshire, June Qtr 1897, Volume 9c, Page 197.

139. Pontefract District, West Riding of Yorkshire West Yorkshire, June Qtr 1892, Vol 9c Page 169.

140. Doncaster District, March Quarter 1897, Volume 9c Page 448.

141. Anne Poole nee Brears.

142. Blanche Irene Moser, The Edward Leppington and Ann Peacock Family (Private publication by Blanche listing her knowledge of Edward Leppington (1833 - 1906), his wife Ann Peacock (1833 - 1921), their family and descendants including a number of photographs.).

143. 1911 Census of Canada, District 215, Enumeration district 23 adjacent to Bredenbury, Saskatchewn.

144. June Redfearn, Beal.

145. Wedding Invitation. (P.S.S.).

146. M.C. Wortley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

147. Mike Brownlow.

148. Father, James Duncan's will.

149. Letter: James Duncan Snr to Miners Assoc. dated 13/7/1891.

150. Grandfather James Duncan's will.

151. Emma.

152. 1911 Canadian Census, Bredenbury, Saltcoats Area, Saskatchewan.

153. Wedding Certificate 1875, Barrow in Furness.

154. Death Certificate.

155. Death Certificate & Children's Wedding Certificats.

156. Wedding certs for children.

157. Father's (John Burgess) Death Certificate.

158. Son Charles' Birth Certificate.

159. Paul Scholey, East Ardsley MIs (PSS).

160. Elizabeth Ann Green.

161. Hyde Park Cemetery, Doncaster M, I,s (P.S.S.).

162. Frank Lee, NZ.

163. Dennis Wood.

164. Dewsbury District, West Riding of Yorkshire, Sept Qtr, Volume 9b, Page 975.

165. Wakefield District, West Riding of Yorkshire, Dec Qtr 1901, Volume 9c, Page 29.

166. Hull District, East Riding of Yorkshire Humberside, Dec Qtr, Vol 9d Page 260.

167. Paul Scholey, Burnham Norton MIs (PSS).

168. Aleata Johnson.

169. Wortley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

170. Kenneth Fielding.

171. Alfreda Mary Denby, Burton Salmon.

172. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1854, September Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 729.



Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 28 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia