Connected to



picture
William Norris Waddingham and Maud Alexandra Smith




Husband William Norris Waddingham

           Born: Abt 1891 - Whitton, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 7 Nov 1962 - Scunthorpe, Lincolnshire
         Buried: 
       Marriage: Apr-Jun 1949 - Scunthorpe District, Lincolnshire



Wife Maud Alexandra Smith

           Born: 16 Jul 1896 - Scunthorpe, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 23 Oct 1978 - Scunthorpe, Lincolnshire
         Buried: 


         Father: Alexander George Smith
         Mother: Alice Maud Fox




Children

picture
Miles Smith and Elizabeth Spittlehouse




Husband Miles Smith

           Born: Abt 1730
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 5 Dec 1757 - Sturton cum Fenton, Nottinghamshire



Wife Elizabeth Spittlehouse

           Born: Abt 1734 - Sturton cum Fenton, Nottinghamshire
       Baptised: 1 Jan 1734 - Sturton cum Fenton, Nottinghamshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Richard Spittlehouse
         Mother: Bridget Bentley




Children

picture
Paul Smith and Jane Wharram




Husband Paul Smith

           Born: Abt 1815 - Gate Fulford, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 24 Jul 1815 - Fulford, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: John Smith
         Mother: Lucy Jackson


       Marriage: Between Apr and Jun 1841 - Howden District, Yorkshire

   Other Spouse: Mary Pearson

Events

Occupation: Butcher, staying with parents, 1841, Gate Fulford, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Farmer of 130 acres, 1851, Providence House, Gate Fulford, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Farmer of 150 acres, 1861, Huntington, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, 1871, Low Street, Thornton le Clay, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Butcher, 1881, York, Yorkshire.




Wife Jane Wharram

           Born: Abt 1814 - Naburn, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 4 Apr 1814 - Naburn, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Matthias Wharram
         Mother: Elizabeth Barnard


Events

abode: Staying with cousin Thomas Ouston (b c1820, Kirby Misterton, Yorkshire), 1851, Holmfield House, Ferry Fryston, Yorkshire.


Children
1 F Jane Elizabeth Smith

           Born: Abt 1843 - Gate Fulford, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1872 - York, Yorkshire
         Buried: 
         Spouse: James Hattersley Carr
           Marr: Between Jul and Sep 1868 - York District, Yorkshire


2 M Thomas Smith

           Born: Abt 1846 - Gate Fulford, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Elizabeth
         Spouse: Unknown
         Spouse: Annie


3 M William John Smith

           Born: Abt 1848 - Gate Fulford, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 F Margaret Smith

           Born: Abt 1852 - Gate Fulford, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 15 Aug 1915 - Clifton, York, Yorkshire
         Buried: 
         Spouse: James Hattersley Carr
           Marr: 1 May 1876 - York, Yorkshire



picture
Peter Smith and Elizabeth Snow




Husband Peter Smith

           Born: Abt 1846 - Crowle, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1919
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 18 Feb 1877 - Burmantofts, Yorkshire

   Other Spouse: Amelia Tonge Cranidge - Oct-Dec 1864 - Sculcoates District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Farmer of 4 cares & labourer, 1871, Crowle, Lincolnshire.

Occupation: Labourer in iron foundry, remarried, 1881, Hunslet, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Brick burner, 1891, Hunslet, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Brick burner, widowed, 1911, Leeds, Yorkshire.




Wife Elizabeth Snow

           Born: Abt 1857 - Althorpe, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 19 Apr 1857 - Althorpe, Lincolnshire
           Died: 1894
         Buried: 


         Father: John Snow
         Mother: Maria Coultard




Children
1 F Maria Smith

           Born: Abt 1877 - Hunslet, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 M Robert John Smith

           Born: Abt 1881 - Hunslet, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M Arthur Smith

           Born: Abt 1883 - Hunslet, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




General Notes: Husband - Peter Smith

On the 1911 census, there is a married daughter staying at the house: Alice Shaw b c1872/3 Churwell, Yorkshire.

[JDB]
picture

Robert Smith and Annie Wilburn




Husband Robert Smith

           Born: 
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: Between Oct and Dec 1914 - Doncaster District, Yorkshire



Wife Annie Wilburn

           Born: Abt 1884 - Hatfield Woodhouse, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: William Wilburn
         Mother: Elizabeth Roberts




Children

picture
Robert Smith and Elizabeth Temperton




Husband Robert Smith

           Born: Abt 1795 - Danby, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 27 Dec 1825 - Amcotts, Lincolnshire

Events

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, 1841, Belton, Lincolnshire.

Occupation: Farmer of 9 acres, 1851, Belton, Lincolnshire.

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, 1861, Belton, Lincolnshire.

abode: an annuitant, widowed, living with son Joseph, 1871, Belton, Lincolnshire.




Wife Elizabeth Temperton

           Born: Abt 1797 - Belton, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 2 Oct 1797 - Belton, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: William Temperton
         Mother: Ann Brewitt




Children
1 M William Smith

           Born: Abt 1827 - Belton, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 M John Smith

           Born: Abt 1830 - Belton, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M Robert Smith

           Born: Abt 1833 - Belton, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Ann Rogers
           Marr: 20 Apr 1859 - Amcotts, Lincolnshire


4 M Joseph Smith

           Born: Abt 1836 - Belton, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Elizabeth Rogers
           Marr: 8 May 1860 - Amcotts, Lincolnshire



picture
Robert Smith and Caroline Mary Webster




Husband Robert Smith 20

           Born: Abt 1826 - Selby, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 12 Feb 1826 - Selby, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Robert Smith
         Mother: Mary Rickard


       Marriage: 27 Sep 1853 - York, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Farmer of 365 acres, 1861, Adwick le Street, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Farmer of 387 acres, 1871, Adwick le Street, Yorkshire. 20

Occupation: Farmer of 390 acres, 1881, Adwick le Street, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Farmer, 1891, Adwick le Street, Yorkshire.

abode: Widowed, living on own means, 1901, Selby, Yorkshire.




Wife Caroline Mary Webster

           Born: Abt 1825 - Loughborough, Leicestershire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 M John Henry Smith

           Born: Abt 1854 - Adwick le Street, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 31 Oct 1899 - Bentley, Yorkshire
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Louisa Maria Hurst
           Marr: 8 Mar 1881 - St Giles Church, Pontefract, Yorkshire


2 F Mary Ellen Smith

           Born: Abt 1855 - Adwick le Street, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Robert Corringham


3 F Annie Smith

           Born: Abt 1857
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 M William Smith 11

           Born: Abt 1859 - Adwick le Street, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Jane Rowley
           Marr: 24 Apr 1884 - St Mary Magdalene's Church, Campsall, Yorkshire 11



General Notes: Husband - Robert Smith

On the 1891 census there are three granddaughters staying at the house;Mary Corringham b c1882 Misterton, Nottinghamshire,Lillian Corringham b c1884 Misterton, NottinghamshireMary Louisa Smith b c1883 Adwick le Street, Yorkshire.[JDB]
picture

Robert Smith and Zillah Yates




Husband Robert Smith

           Born: Abt 1790 - Keadby, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 24 Apr 1790 - Althorpe, Lincolnshire
           Died: Aug 1859 - Keadby, Lincolnshire
         Buried: 19 Aug 1859 - Althorpe, Lincolnshire


         Father: John Smith
         Mother: Frances


       Marriage: 13 Mar 1812 - Althorpe, Lincolnshire

   Other Spouse: Jane Hill - 15 Dec 1834 - Bottesford, Lincolnshire

Events

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, 1841, Keadby, Lincolnshire.

Occupation: Waterman, 1851, Keadby, Lincolnshire.




Wife Zillah Yates

           Born: Abt 1779
       Baptised: 
           Died: Sep 1833 - Keadby, Lincolnshire
         Buried: 4 Sep 1833 - Althorpe, Lincolnshire


Children
1 M Anne Smith

           Born: Abt 1812 - Keadby, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 5 Jul 1812 - Althorpe, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 M Thomas Smith

           Born: Abt 1815 - Keadby, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 5 Mar 1815 - Althorpe, Lincolnshire
           Died: Dec 1894 - Keadby, Lincolnshire
         Buried: 27 Dec 1894 - Althorpe, Lincolnshire
         Spouse: Hannah Foster?
         Spouse: Maria Taylor
           Marr: Oct-Dec 1873 - Thorne District, Yorkshire



picture
Roy Smith and Nancy Wardlow




Husband Roy Smith

           Born: Abt 1900 - Sheffield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: Abt 1925 - Sheffield, Yorkshire



Wife Nancy Wardlow

           Born: Abt 1901 - Sheffield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Charles Wardlow
         Mother: Annie Bryars




Children

picture
Joseph William Taylor and Sabina Smith




Husband Joseph William Taylor

           Born: Abt 1864 - Selby, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: Between Oct and Dec 1883 - Sculcoates District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: General labourer, 1891, Kingston upon Hull, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Flour miller's agent, 1901, Beverley, Yorkshire.




Wife Sabina Smith

           Born: Abt 1863 - Westwoodside, Haxey, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Henry Smith
         Mother: Rebecca Robinson




Children

picture

Sources


1. Eric Waite.

2. Geoff Poskitt.

3. Paul Scholey, Badsworth MIs (PSS).

4. Julie Midgely.

5. Julie Midgley.

6. Great grandchildren's baptism certificates.(P.S.S.).

7. Elaine Emson.

8. Knottingley Cemetery M.I.s (P.S.S.).

9. Knottingley M.I.s (P.S.S.).

10. Ethelda Peshko.

11. M. C. (P.S.S.).

12. Paul Scholey, East Ardsley PRs (PSS).

13. Daughter's M. C. (P.S.S.).

14. Robert Downing.

15. Trevor Hall.

16. Patricia Mutton.

17. Jack Percival, Snaith.

18. Mickey Brears, Beal.

19. Ann Webster.

20. Son's M.C. (P.S.S.).

21. Judy Lauwens.

22. Karen Hennessy.

23. Sandra Brown.

24. Elizabeth Dykes.

25. Audrey Lake.

26. Son James Duncan's wedding certificate.

27. Sylvia Langan.

28. Carol Brookes.

29. William Hawkins.

30. Jean Phillips.

31. Margaret Fletcher.

32. John Ward.

33. Paul Scholey, D.C. (PSS).

34. Arksey PRs (PSS).

35. Son's Bp. (P.S.S.).

36. Paul Scholey, Children's Baptisms (PSS).

37. Paul Scholey, Adwick on Dearne PRs (PSS).

38. Paul Scholey, Arksey MIs (PSS).

39. Paul Scholey, Badsworth PRs (PSS).

40. Paul Scholey, (PSS).

41. Paul Scholey, Bradfield PRs (PSS).

42. Goole District, Humberside Lincolnshire West Riding of Yorkshire, Volume 23, Page 60A.

43. Olive Vickers, Campsall.

44. Geoff Willets.

45. Wedding Certificate.

46. Jane Brickwood.

47. Julia Page-Gibson.

48. Brother James Duncan's will.

49. Nick Churchman.

50. Joyce Whitehead.

51. 1901 Census of Ireland.

52. Paul Scholey, Burnham Westgate PRs (PSS).

53. Womersley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

54. Amanda.

55. Riccall M.I.s (P.S.S.).

56. Stillingfleet P.R.s (P.S.S.).

57. Mattersey PRs (P.S.S.).

58. Mattersey P.R.s (P.S.S.).

59. Pontefract P.R.s (P.S.S.).

60. Knottingley PRs (PSS).

61. M.C. Womersley PRs (P.S.S).

62. Paul Scholey, Darrington PRs (PSS).

63. Marriage Certificate.

64. Paul Scholey, Doncaster CRs (PSS).

65. William Varley.

66. Katherine Connell.

67. Woolley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

68. York District, Yorkshire, 1863, March Qtr, Vol 9d Page 52.

69. Joan Poskitt Clarke.

70. P.S.S.

71. Funeral Card (P.S.S.).

72. Newspaper Cutting (P.S.S.).

73. Wedding Invitation (P.S.S.).

74. Millicent Scholey, Selby.

75. Family Bible.

76. Kellington P.R.s (P.S.S.).

77. Angela Catchpole, Norwich.

78. Paul Scholey, Burnham Westgate MIs (PSS).

79. M.C. (P.S.S.).

80. John Breese.

81. M.C. Darrington P.R.s.

82. Karen Flannery.

83. Trevor Spencer.

84. Veda Moore.

85. Kellington M.I.s (P.S.S.).

86. Paul Scholey, Wath upon Dearne PRs (PSS).

87. Jack Percival.

88. Paul Scholey, Bishopthorpe MIs (PSS).

89. Gloria Baltzer, Canada.

90. Doncaster Archives (P.S.S.).

91. St. James' P.R.s (P.S.S.).

92. Val Scholey, Canada.

93. Paul Scholey.

94. Joan Scholey, Beal.

95. B.C. (P.S.S.).

96. 1901 Census of Ireland, Reskaterriff, Co Tyrone Ref 56/8.

97. Death Certificate Ref CP2005/019025/01.

98. Wedding Certificate.

99. GROS 622/00 028*.

100. GROS 168/B0 018*.

101. Pauline Baker.

102. Nancy Stockwell.

103. Jean Williams, Jean Williams.

104. Cyril Butcher.

105. Daughter's B.p.. (P.S.S.).

106. Snaith & Gowdall M.I.s (P.S.S.) & Jack Percival.

107. Nathaniel Poole, The Brears Family.

108. Newspaper Cutting, (P.S.S.).

109. Doncaster Chronicle, Doncaster Library, June 12, 1914.

110. Tony Redfearn.

111. Paul Scholey, Doris M. Sherrard.

112. Margaret Barton, Birkin.

113. Simon Brears.

114. Maurice Bassendale.

115. Susan Waring.

116. Doris Sherrard, Burton Salmon.

117. Hensall M.I.s (P.S.S.).

118. Yorkshire Post obit.

119. M.I.s Arksey Old Cemetery (P.S.S.).

120. M. I. Mattersey Cemetery (P.S.S).

121. Rosie Marshall, Sassafras, Tas.

122. Paul Scholey, Daughter's Wedding invitation (PSS).

123. Worsbrough P.R.s (P.S.S.).

124. John Tinker.

125. Gary Elliott, NZ.

126. Stillingfleet M.I.s (P.S.S.).

127. Wortley M.I.s (P.S.S.).

128. Sheffield P.R.s (P.S.S.).

129. Thorne District, Yorkshire, March 1878, Volume 9c Page 703.

130. 1911 Census of Ireland states "completed years of marrige = 22", also states 4 children by this marriage.

131. 1911 Census of Ireland, Reskaterriff, Parish of Carnteel, Co Tyrone, 56/8.

132. Barnsley District, West Yorkshire, Volume 9c, Page 239.

133. Paul Scholey, Thorne PRs (PSS).

134. Eileen Lodge, Norton.

135. Eilleen Lodge, Norton. (P.S.S.).

136. Paul Scholey, Birkin MIs (PSS).

137. Doncaster District, March Quarter 1897, Volume 9c Page 448.

138. Birth Certificate, March Qutr, 1860, Pontefract District, Volume 9c, Page 71.

139. Pontefract District, West Riding of Yorkshire West Yorkshire, June Qtr 1897, Volume 9c, Page 197.

140. Pontefract District, West Riding of Yorkshire West Yorkshire, June Qtr 1892, Vol 9c Page 169.

141. Anne Poole nee Brears.

142. Blanche Irene Moser, The Edward Leppington and Ann Peacock Family (Private publication by Blanche listing her knowledge of Edward Leppington (1833 - 1906), his wife Ann Peacock (1833 - 1921), their family and descendants including a number of photographs.).

143. 1911 Census of Canada, District 215, Enumeration district 23 adjacent to Bredenbury, Saskatchewn.

144. June Redfearn, Beal.

145. Wedding Invitation. (P.S.S.).

146. M.C. Wortley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

147. Mike Brownlow.

148. Father, James Duncan's will.

149. Letter: James Duncan Snr to Miners Assoc. dated 13/7/1891.

150. Grandfather James Duncan's will.

151. Emma.

152. 1911 Canadian Census, Bredenbury, Saltcoats Area, Saskatchewan.

153. Wedding Certificate 1875, Barrow in Furness.

154. Death Certificate.

155. Death Certificate & Children's Wedding Certificats.

156. Wedding certs for children.

157. Father's (John Burgess) Death Certificate.

158. Son Charles' Birth Certificate.

159. Paul Scholey, East Ardsley MIs (PSS).

160. Elizabeth Ann Green.

161. Hyde Park Cemetery, Doncaster M, I,s (P.S.S.).

162. Frank Lee, NZ.

163. Dennis Wood.

164. Dewsbury District, West Riding of Yorkshire, Sept Qtr, Volume 9b, Page 975.

165. Wakefield District, West Riding of Yorkshire, Dec Qtr 1901, Volume 9c, Page 29.

166. Hull District, East Riding of Yorkshire Humberside, Dec Qtr, Vol 9d Page 260.

167. Paul Scholey, Burnham Norton MIs (PSS).

168. Aleata Johnson.

169. Wortley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

170. Kenneth Fielding.

171. Alfreda Mary Denby, Burton Salmon.

172. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1854, September Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 729.

173. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1860, June Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 561.

174. Paul Scholey, Brother (PSS).

175. Sister-in-Law (P.S.S.).

176. Uncle (P.S.S.).

177. Paul Scholey, Bishopthorpe PRs (PSS).

178. Jeffrey Dixon.

179. Jeffrey Dixon, Bishopthorpe.

180. 1881 Census, RG11/3784/96 page 10.

181. Wedding certificate, Barrow in Furness.

182. 1889 Census RG12/3067 page 13.

183. Wigan, Greater Manchester, 1877, March Quarter, Vol. 8c, Page 39.

184. Rev'd Raymond Ferguson.

185. 1911 Census of Ireland, Dernabane, Parish of Carnteel, Tyrone, 15/10.

186. The 1860 Valuation of tenements for the Union of Dungannon.

187. Birth Certificate.

188. 1901 Census of Ireland lists his daughter Christina as a "Farmer's daughter".

189. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1896, March Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 755.

190. Pontefract & Castleford Express (P.S.S.).

191. Wakefield District, West Riding of Yorkshire, 1887, March Qtr, Vol 9c, Page 33.

192. Wesleyan Methodist Chapel, Knottingley Records.

193. Pontefract Registrar.

194. Paul Scholey, Christchurch, Knottingley PRs (PSS).

195. Paul Scholey, "Yorkshire Post".

196. Pat Scholey, Leics.

197. Ian Pullen.

198. M.I.s Wortley (P.S.S.).

199. St. George's PRs, Doncaster. (P.S.S.).

200. M.C. Mattersey PRs.

201. M.C. Mattersey PRs (P. S.S.).

202. Mattersey P.R.s (P.S.S.0.

203. Wigan, Greater Manchester, 1892, June Quarter, Vol. 8c Page 67.

204. Worksop District, Derbyshire, 1871, December Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 62.

205. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1868 September Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 792.

206. Salford District, Greater Manchester, Lancashire, 1849, March Quarter, Volume 20, Page 96 [79].

207. 1861 Census RG9/2787, Folio 33, Page 5, Household Schedule No. 14.

208. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1873, March Quarter, Volume 7b Page 616.

209. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1878, December Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 700.

210. 1891 Census RG 12/3067/78 page (13?).

211. Edith Cunningham nee Holt - letter.

212. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1900, September Quarter, Volume 7b, page 794.

213. Bolton on Dearne PRs (PSS).

214. Hatfield P.R.s (P.S.S.).

215. Millicent Irene Scholey.

216. West Ardsley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

217. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1899, June Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 751.

218. England and Wales, birth certificate; Lancaster registration district; General Register Office, Southport.

219. Matt Connell.

220. Doncaster District, Yorkshire, Volume 9c, Page 948.

221. Richard Lord.

222. Goole District, Yorkshire 1910, Sep Qtr, Vol 9c, Page 473.

223. London City, Middlesex, 1882, Sep Qtr, Vol 1, Page 69.

224. Shardlow District, Derbyshire, 1887, September Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 454.

225. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1891, June Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 772.

226. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1893, September Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 786.

227. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1898, March Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 785.

228. Rotherham, Derbyshire South Yorkshire West Riding of Yorkshire, 1908, June Quarter, Volume 9c, Page 874.

229. Millicent Scholey.

230. "Guess".

231. Kath Jolley.

232. Tim Treanor.

233. Kirk Smeaton P.R.s (P.S.S.).

234. Kirk Smeaton M.I.s (P.S.S.).

235. Rosie Marshall, Tas.

236. 1928 Wedding Certificate - Patrick Joseph Poole/Isabel Leonard.

237. Snaith & Gowdall Cemetery M.I.s (P.S.S.).

238. Margaret Barton, Thorpe Willoughby, Selby.

239. Penelope Rowe.

240. Will Calender (P.S.S.).

241. Norman Scholey, Wortley.

242. Shipton-by-Beningbrough M.I,s (P.S.S.).

243. Norman A. Scholey, Wortley.

244. Sutton-cum-Lound P.R.s (P.S.S.).

245. Southwell District, Nottinghamshire, Volume 15, Page 863.



Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 28 Jun 2018 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia