Connected to



picture
Thomas Scott and Sarah Shepherd




Husband Thomas Scott

           Born: Abt 1745
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 



Wife Sarah Shepherd

           Born: Abt 1750
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 F Mary Scott

           Born: 15 Nov 1771 - Kenton, Devon
       Baptised: 
           Died: 25 May 1862
         Buried: 
         Spouse: William Godfrey
           Marr: 12 Nov 1801 - Ottery St Mary, Devon



picture
Thomas Edmund Walker and Isabel Mary Louise Scowby




Husband Thomas Edmund Walker

           Born: Abt 1895 - Elterwater, Westmorland
       Baptised: 
           Died: 3 Jan 1962 - Leeds, Yorkshire
         Buried: 
       Marriage: Between Apr and Jun 1920 - Pontefract District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Clerk, living with mother & adoptive father Jonathan Websdale, 1911, Methley, Yorkshire.

Probate: 16 Mar 1962, Wakefield, Yorkshire.




Wife Isabel Mary Louise Scowby

           Born: 23 Jun 1883 - Wakefield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 26 Jan 1894 - Wakefield, Yorkshire
           Died: 12 Dec 1941 - Leeds, Yorkshire
         Buried: 


         Father: Richard Scowby 45
         Mother: Mary Elizabeth Coward 17


Events

abode: Spinster, living with mother, 1911, The Old Rectory, Methley, Yorkshire.

Probate: 3 Mar 1942, Wakefield, Yorkshire.


Children
1 F Elizabeth Mary Maud Walker

           Born: Abt 1921 - Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Harry Bradford Wells and Frances Scragg




Husband Harry Bradford Wells

           Born: Abt 1869 - Epworth, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 2 Jan 1870 - Epworth, Lincolnshire
           Died: 1949
         Buried: 


         Father: William Wells
         Mother: Harriet Harrison


       Marriage: 8 Feb 1893 - Chorlton on Medlock, Lancashire

   Other Spouse: Elizabeth Lawrence - 31 May 1914 - Gorton, Lancashire

Events

Occupation: Provision cellar man, 1901, Longsight, Manchester, Lancashire.

Occupation: Machine painter, 1911, Gorton, Lancashire.




Wife Frances Scragg

           Born: Abt 1862 - Wheelock, Cheshire
       Baptised: 11 Jun 1862 - Wheelock, Cheshire
           Died: 1913
         Buried: 


Children
1 M Arthur Richard Wells

           Born: Abt 1893 - Longsight, Manchester, Lancashire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Gertrude Evelyn Wells

           Born: Abt 1895 - Ardwick, Manchester, Lancashire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 F Ethel Wells

           Born: Abt 1897 - Longsight, Manchester, Lancashire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Gordon Stroud and Veryll Scull




Husband Gordon Stroud

           Born: 
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 



Wife Veryll Scull

           Born: 
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Thomas Ely Scull
         Mother: Annie Amelia Brears




Children

picture
Edward Sythes and Teresa Scully




Husband Edward Sythes

           Born: 1876 - Portlaoise, Co Laois, Ireland
       Baptised: 
           Died: Abt 1963 - Dublin, Ireland
         Buried:  - Santry, Dublin


         Father: Paul Sythes
         Mother: Ann


       Marriage: 

Events

Occupation: Compositor, 1911, 3 Aberdeen Terrace, Mountjoy, Dublin.




Wife Teresa Scully

           Born: Abt 1880 - Guernsey
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1938
         Buried: 


         Father: Thomas Scully
         Mother: Unknown




Children
1 M Edward Sythes

           Born: 4 May 1902 - Dublin, Ireland
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1973 - Omagh, Ireland
         Buried:  - Omagh, Ireland
         Spouse: Jeannie Lynn
           Marr: 29 Aug 1928 - First Omagh Presbyterian Church


2 M George Sythes

           Born: Abt 1905 - Dublin, Ireland
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 F Emily Sythes

           Born: Abt 1907 - Dublin, Ireland
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Francis Bolger


4 M William Sythes

           Born: Abt 1910 - Dublin, Ireland
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Rosaline Mulligan


5 F Teresa Sythes

           Born: 28 Aug 1916 - Dublin, Ireland
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1994 - Dublin, Ireland
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Sidney Murphy
           Marr: 1 Aug 1944 - Dublin, Ireland



General Notes: Husband - Edward Sythes

On the 1911 Dublin census there s a niece staying at the house; Jane Sythes b c1900 London.[JDB]
picture

Thomas Scully and Unknown




Husband Thomas Scully

           Born: 1833 - Castlegar, Galway, Ireland
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: Abt 1873

   Other Spouse: Catherine Browne - 7 Aug 1862 - Castlegar, Galway, Ireland

Events

Military Service:




Wife Unknown

           Born:  - Guernsey
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 F Teresa Scully

           Born: Abt 1880 - Guernsey
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1938
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Edward Sythes



picture
Unknown Scupham and Miriam Scupham nee ?




Husband Unknown Scupham

           Born: 
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 



Wife Miriam Scupham nee ?

           Born: Abt 1853 - Friskney, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 

   Other Spouse: Appleyard Hirst - Between Jul and Sep 1892 - Goole District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Widowed, housekeeper for husband-to-be Appleyard Hirst, 1891, Farm House, High Eggbrough, Yorkshire.


Children
1 F Clara A Scupham

           Born: Abt 1883 - Thorpe St Peter, East Fen Allotment , Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
John Scutt and Susannah Stamford




Husband John Scutt

           Born: Abt 1823 - Whitgift, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1896
         Buried: 


         Father: Jonathan Scutt
         Mother: Jane Bradley


       Marriage: Between Jan and Mar 1855 - Goole District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Labourer, bachelor, living with parents, 1851, Ousefleet, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Farmer of 130 acres, 1861, Blacktoft, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Farmer of 133 acres, 1871, Haddlethorpe, Blacktoft, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Farmer of 120 acres, 1881, Cotley Vale, Amcotts, Lincolnshire.

Occupation: Farmer, 1891, Eastrington, Yorkshire.




Wife Susannah Stamford

           Born: Abt 1837 - Butterwick, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 19 Jan 1837 - Messingham, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 F Jane Scutt

           Born: Abt 1857 - Whitgift, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Sarah Ann Scutt

           Born: Abt 1859 - Staddlethorpe, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M John Scutt

           Born: Abt 1862 - Blacktoft, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 M Jonathan Scutt

           Born: Abt 1864 - Blacktoft, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Eliza Jane Hawley
           Marr: Between Apr and Jun 1890 - Howden District, Yorkshire


5 F Minnie Scutt

           Born: Abt 1870 - Blacktoft, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



6 F Florence Ada Scutt

           Born: Abt 1873 - Adlingfleet, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



7 F Lilly Agnes Scutt

           Born: Abt 1874 - Adlingfleet, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Jonathan Scutt and Ann Wainman




Husband Jonathan Scutt

           Born: 
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Marmaduke Scutt
         Mother: 


       Marriage: 31 Jul 1793 - Hessle by Hull, Yorkshire



Wife Ann Wainman

           Born: Abt 1775 - Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 

Events

abode: No husband present, she is living on independent means with sons William and Marmaduke, 1841, Broomfleet, Yorkshire.


Children
1 M Jonathan Scutt

           Born: Abt 1799 - Broomfleet, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 30 May 1799 - South Cave, Yorkshire
           Died: 27 Oct 1873 - Ousefleet, Yorkshire
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Jane Bradley
           Marr: 29 Dec 1819 - Whitgift, Yorkshire


2 M William Scutt

           Born: Abt 1802 - Broomfleet, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1888
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Elizabeth Bradley
           Marr: Between Oct and Dec 1846 - Howden District, Yorkshire


3 M Marmaduke Scutt

           Born: Abt 1810 - Broomfleet, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 17 Jul 1875 - Broomfleet, Yorkshire
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Sarah Butler
           Marr: Between Jan and Mar 1842 - Goole, Yorkshire



picture
Jonathan Scutt and Louisa Sellers




Husband Jonathan Scutt

           Born: Abt 1846 - Broomfleet, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 29 Nov 1846 - South Cave, Yorkshire
           Died: 19 Nov 1910 - Broomfleet, Yorkshire
         Buried: 


         Father: Marmaduke Scutt
         Mother: Sarah Butler


       Marriage: Between Oct and Dec 1873 - Howden District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Farmer's son, bachelor, living with parents, 1871, Broomfleet, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Farmer, 1881, Broomfleet, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Farmer, 1891, Broomfleet, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Farmer, 1901, Broomfleet, Yorkshire.




Wife Louisa Sellers

           Born: Abt 1849 - Hull, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 17 Jun 1925 - Broomfleet, Yorkshire
         Buried: 

Events

Occupation: Farmer, widowed, 1911, Broomfleet, Yorkshire.


Children
1 M Marmaduke Scutt

           Born: Abt 1874 - North Cave, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 8 Aug 1950 - Dayton, Tuscola, Michigan, USA
         Buried: 



2 F Sarah Ann Scutt

           Born: Abt 1875 - Broomfleet, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 15 Dec 1875 - North Cave, Yorkshire
           Died: 1942
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Robert Dennis
           Marr: Jun 1821 - Howden District, Yorkshire


3 F Florence Mary Scutt

           Born: Abt 1879 - Broomfleet, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Robert Hatfield Goodhand Moore
           Marr: Between Apr and Jun 1908 - Howden, Yorkshire



picture

Sources


1. Eric Waite.

2. Geoff Poskitt.

3. Paul Scholey, Badsworth MIs (PSS).

4. Julie Midgely.

5. Julie Midgley.

6. Great grandchildren's baptism certificates.(P.S.S.).

7. Elaine Emson.

8. Knottingley Cemetery M.I.s (P.S.S.).

9. Knottingley M.I.s (P.S.S.).

10. Ethelda Peshko.

11. M. C. (P.S.S.).

12. Paul Scholey, East Ardsley PRs (PSS).

13. Daughter's M. C. (P.S.S.).

14. Robert Downing.

15. Trevor Hall.

16. Patricia Mutton.

17. Jack Percival, Snaith.

18. Mickey Brears, Beal.

19. Ann Webster.

20. Son's M.C. (P.S.S.).

21. Judy Lauwens.

22. Karen Hennessy.

23. Sandra Brown.

24. Elizabeth Dykes.

25. Audrey Lake.

26. Son James Duncan's wedding certificate.

27. Sylvia Langan.

28. Carol Brookes.

29. William Hawkins.

30. Jean Phillips.

31. Margaret Fletcher.

32. John Ward.

33. Paul Scholey, D.C. (PSS).

34. Arksey PRs (PSS).

35. Son's Bp. (P.S.S.).

36. Paul Scholey, Children's Baptisms (PSS).

37. Paul Scholey, Adwick on Dearne PRs (PSS).

38. Paul Scholey, Arksey MIs (PSS).

39. Paul Scholey, Badsworth PRs (PSS).

40. Paul Scholey, (PSS).

41. Paul Scholey, Bradfield PRs (PSS).

42. Goole District, Humberside Lincolnshire West Riding of Yorkshire, Volume 23, Page 60A.

43. Olive Vickers, Campsall.

44. Geoff Willets.

45. Wedding Certificate.

46. Jane Brickwood.

47. Julia Page-Gibson.

48. Brother James Duncan's will.

49. Nick Churchman.

50. Joyce Whitehead.

51. 1901 Census of Ireland.

52. Paul Scholey, Burnham Westgate PRs (PSS).

53. Womersley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

54. Amanda.

55. Riccall M.I.s (P.S.S.).

56. Stillingfleet P.R.s (P.S.S.).

57. Mattersey PRs (P.S.S.).

58. Mattersey P.R.s (P.S.S.).

59. Pontefract P.R.s (P.S.S.).

60. Knottingley PRs (PSS).

61. M.C. Womersley PRs (P.S.S).

62. Paul Scholey, Darrington PRs (PSS).

63. Marriage Certificate.

64. Paul Scholey, Doncaster CRs (PSS).

65. William Varley.

66. Katherine Connell.

67. Woolley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

68. York District, Yorkshire, 1863, March Qtr, Vol 9d Page 52.

69. Joan Poskitt Clarke.

70. P.S.S.

71. Funeral Card (P.S.S.).

72. Newspaper Cutting (P.S.S.).

73. Wedding Invitation (P.S.S.).

74. Millicent Scholey, Selby.

75. Family Bible.

76. Kellington P.R.s (P.S.S.).

77. Angela Catchpole, Norwich.

78. Paul Scholey, Burnham Westgate MIs (PSS).

79. M.C. (P.S.S.).

80. John Breese.

81. M.C. Darrington P.R.s.

82. Karen Flannery.

83. Trevor Spencer.

84. Veda Moore.

85. Kellington M.I.s (P.S.S.).

86. Paul Scholey, Wath upon Dearne PRs (PSS).

87. Jack Percival.

88. Paul Scholey, Bishopthorpe MIs (PSS).

89. Gloria Baltzer, Canada.

90. Doncaster Archives (P.S.S.).

91. St. James' P.R.s (P.S.S.).

92. Val Scholey, Canada.

93. Paul Scholey.

94. Joan Scholey, Beal.

95. B.C. (P.S.S.).

96. 1901 Census of Ireland, Reskaterriff, Co Tyrone Ref 56/8.

97. Death Certificate Ref CP2005/019025/01.

98. Wedding Certificate.

99. GROS 622/00 028*.

100. GROS 168/B0 018*.

101. Pauline Baker.

102. Nancy Stockwell.

103. Jean Williams, Jean Williams.

104. Cyril Butcher.

105. Daughter's B.p.. (P.S.S.).

106. Snaith & Gowdall M.I.s (P.S.S.) & Jack Percival.

107. Nathaniel Poole, The Brears Family.

108. Newspaper Cutting, (P.S.S.).

109. Doncaster Chronicle, Doncaster Library, June 12, 1914.

110. Tony Redfearn.

111. Paul Scholey, Doris M. Sherrard.

112. Margaret Barton, Birkin.

113. Simon Brears.

114. Maurice Bassendale.

115. Susan Waring.

116. Doris Sherrard, Burton Salmon.

117. Hensall M.I.s (P.S.S.).

118. Yorkshire Post obit.

119. M.I.s Arksey Old Cemetery (P.S.S.).

120. M. I. Mattersey Cemetery (P.S.S).

121. Rosie Marshall, Sassafras, Tas.

122. Paul Scholey, Daughter's Wedding invitation (PSS).

123. Worsbrough P.R.s (P.S.S.).

124. John Tinker.

125. Gary Elliott, NZ.

126. Stillingfleet M.I.s (P.S.S.).

127. Wortley M.I.s (P.S.S.).

128. Sheffield P.R.s (P.S.S.).

129. Thorne District, Yorkshire, March 1878, Volume 9c Page 703.

130. 1911 Census of Ireland states "completed years of marrige = 22", also states 4 children by this marriage.

131. 1911 Census of Ireland, Reskaterriff, Parish of Carnteel, Co Tyrone, 56/8.

132. Barnsley District, West Yorkshire, Volume 9c, Page 239.

133. Paul Scholey, Thorne PRs (PSS).

134. Eileen Lodge, Norton.

135. Eilleen Lodge, Norton. (P.S.S.).

136. Paul Scholey, Birkin MIs (PSS).

137. Doncaster District, March Quarter 1897, Volume 9c Page 448.

138. Birth Certificate, March Qutr, 1860, Pontefract District, Volume 9c, Page 71.

139. Pontefract District, West Riding of Yorkshire West Yorkshire, June Qtr 1897, Volume 9c, Page 197.

140. Pontefract District, West Riding of Yorkshire West Yorkshire, June Qtr 1892, Vol 9c Page 169.

141. Anne Poole nee Brears.

142. Blanche Irene Moser, The Edward Leppington and Ann Peacock Family (Private publication by Blanche listing her knowledge of Edward Leppington (1833 - 1906), his wife Ann Peacock (1833 - 1921), their family and descendants including a number of photographs.).

143. 1911 Census of Canada, District 215, Enumeration district 23 adjacent to Bredenbury, Saskatchewn.

144. June Redfearn, Beal.

145. Wedding Invitation. (P.S.S.).

146. M.C. Wortley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

147. Mike Brownlow.

148. Father, James Duncan's will.

149. Letter: James Duncan Snr to Miners Assoc. dated 13/7/1891.

150. Grandfather James Duncan's will.

151. Emma.

152. 1911 Canadian Census, Bredenbury, Saltcoats Area, Saskatchewan.

153. Wedding Certificate 1875, Barrow in Furness.

154. Death Certificate.

155. Death Certificate & Children's Wedding Certificats.

156. Wedding certs for children.

157. Father's (John Burgess) Death Certificate.

158. Son Charles' Birth Certificate.

159. Paul Scholey, East Ardsley MIs (PSS).

160. Elizabeth Ann Green.

161. Hyde Park Cemetery, Doncaster M, I,s (P.S.S.).

162. Frank Lee, NZ.

163. Dennis Wood.

164. Dewsbury District, West Riding of Yorkshire, Sept Qtr, Volume 9b, Page 975.

165. Wakefield District, West Riding of Yorkshire, Dec Qtr 1901, Volume 9c, Page 29.

166. Hull District, East Riding of Yorkshire Humberside, Dec Qtr, Vol 9d Page 260.

167. Paul Scholey, Burnham Norton MIs (PSS).

168. Aleata Johnson.

169. Wortley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

170. Kenneth Fielding.

171. Alfreda Mary Denby, Burton Salmon.

172. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1854, September Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 729.

173. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1860, June Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 561.

174. Paul Scholey, Brother (PSS).

175. Sister-in-Law (P.S.S.).

176. Uncle (P.S.S.).

177. Paul Scholey, Bishopthorpe PRs (PSS).

178. Jeffrey Dixon.

179. Jeffrey Dixon, Bishopthorpe.

180. 1881 Census, RG11/3784/96 page 10.

181. Wedding certificate, Barrow in Furness.

182. 1889 Census RG12/3067 page 13.

183. Wigan, Greater Manchester, 1877, March Quarter, Vol. 8c, Page 39.

184. Rev'd Raymond Ferguson.

185. 1911 Census of Ireland, Dernabane, Parish of Carnteel, Tyrone, 15/10.

186. The 1860 Valuation of tenements for the Union of Dungannon.

187. Birth Certificate.

188. 1901 Census of Ireland lists his daughter Christina as a "Farmer's daughter".

189. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1896, March Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 755.

190. Pontefract & Castleford Express (P.S.S.).

191. Wakefield District, West Riding of Yorkshire, 1887, March Qtr, Vol 9c, Page 33.

192. Wesleyan Methodist Chapel, Knottingley Records.

193. Pontefract Registrar.

194. Paul Scholey, Christchurch, Knottingley PRs (PSS).

195. Paul Scholey, "Yorkshire Post".

196. Pat Scholey, Leics.

197. Ian Pullen.

198. M.I.s Wortley (P.S.S.).

199. St. George's PRs, Doncaster. (P.S.S.).

200. M.C. Mattersey PRs.

201. M.C. Mattersey PRs (P. S.S.).

202. Mattersey P.R.s (P.S.S.0.

203. Wigan, Greater Manchester, 1892, June Quarter, Vol. 8c Page 67.

204. Worksop District, Derbyshire, 1871, December Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 62.

205. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1868 September Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 792.

206. Salford District, Greater Manchester, Lancashire, 1849, March Quarter, Volume 20, Page 96 [79].

207. 1861 Census RG9/2787, Folio 33, Page 5, Household Schedule No. 14.

208. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1873, March Quarter, Volume 7b Page 616.

209. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1878, December Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 700.

210. 1891 Census RG 12/3067/78 page (13?).

211. Edith Cunningham nee Holt - letter.

212. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1900, September Quarter, Volume 7b, page 794.

213. Bolton on Dearne PRs (PSS).

214. Hatfield P.R.s (P.S.S.).

215. Millicent Irene Scholey.

216. West Ardsley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

217. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1899, June Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 751.

218. England and Wales, birth certificate; Lancaster registration district; General Register Office, Southport.

219. Matt Connell.

220. Doncaster District, Yorkshire, Volume 9c, Page 948.

221. Richard Lord.

222. Goole District, Yorkshire 1910, Sep Qtr, Vol 9c, Page 473.

223. London City, Middlesex, 1882, Sep Qtr, Vol 1, Page 69.

224. Shardlow District, Derbyshire, 1887, September Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 454.

225. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1891, June Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 772.

226. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1893, September Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 786.

227. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1898, March Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 785.

228. Rotherham, Derbyshire South Yorkshire West Riding of Yorkshire, 1908, June Quarter, Volume 9c, Page 874.

229. Millicent Scholey.

230. "Guess".

231. Kath Jolley.

232. Tim Treanor.

233. Kirk Smeaton P.R.s (P.S.S.).

234. Kirk Smeaton M.I.s (P.S.S.).

235. Rosie Marshall, Tas.

236. 1928 Wedding Certificate - Patrick Joseph Poole/Isabel Leonard.

237. Snaith & Gowdall Cemetery M.I.s (P.S.S.).

238. Margaret Barton, Thorpe Willoughby, Selby.

239. Penelope Rowe.

240. Will Calender (P.S.S.).

241. Norman Scholey, Wortley.

242. Shipton-by-Beningbrough M.I,s (P.S.S.).

243. Norman A. Scholey, Wortley.

244. Sutton-cum-Lound P.R.s (P.S.S.).



Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 28 Jun 2018 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia