Connected to



picture
Squire Ripley and Sophia Wilson




Husband Squire Ripley

           Born: 8 Jul 1880 - Warmfield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 17 Nov 1880 - Warmfield, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: William Ripley
         Mother: Hannah Heseltine


       Marriage: 25 Dec 1899 - Normanton, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Rope minder at pit, below ground, 1901, Normanton, Yorkshire.




Wife Sophia Wilson

           Born: Abt 1881 - Featherstone, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 11 Sep 1882 - Purston cum South Featherstone, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 M Fred Ripley

           Born: Abt 1900 - Normanton, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Benjamin Bowdler Wright and Emmie Rippon




Husband Benjamin Bowdler Wright

           Born: Abt 1852 - Eccup, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 10 Sep 1852 - Adel, Yorkshire
           Died: 17 Oct 1919 - Adel, Yorkshire
         Buried: 


         Father: Benjamin Gilla Wright
         Mother: Maria Bowdler


       Marriage: Between Jan and Mar 1901 - Wharfedale District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Farmer, 1901, Eccup, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Farmer, 1911, Eccup, Yorkshire.




Wife Emmie Rippon

           Born: Abt 1872 - Chesterfield, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 F Kathleen Emmie Wright

           Born: Abt 1902 - Eccup, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 M Benjamin Bowdler Wright

           Born: Abt 1909 - Eccup, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Charles Rishforth and Elizabeth Tindall




Husband Charles Rishforth

           Born: Abt 1809 - Doncaster, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Mark Rishforth
         Mother: Ann Radley


       Marriage: 22 Mar 1833 - St Edmund King & Martyr, Kellington, Yorkshire

   Other Spouse: Harriet Lee - 9 Sep 1849 - Sheffield, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Tea dealer, 1841, Arksey, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, 1851, Snaith, Yorkshire.




Wife Elizabeth Tindall

           Born: Abt 1806 - Hovingham, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 F Mary Ann Rishforth

           Born: Abt 1834 - Arksey, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 19 Oct 1834 - Arksey, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Jane Rishforth

           Born: Abt 1836 - Arksey, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 18 Sep 1836 - Arksey, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 F Eliza Rishforth

           Born: Abt 1839 - Arksey, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 15 Dec 1839 - Arksey, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 F Maria Rishforth

           Born: Abt 1841 - Arksey, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



5 F Hannah Rishforth

           Born: Abt 1843 - Barnsley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 23 Jul 1843 - Barnsley, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Henry Titterton and Elizabeth Rishforth




Husband Henry Titterton

           Born: Abt 1820 - Sheffield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 10 Dec 1820 - Attercliffe, Yorkshire
           Died: 1892
         Buried: 


         Father: Simeon Titterton
         Mother: Ellen Stoker


       Marriage: Between Oct and Dec 1842 - Sheffield District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Table blade forger, 1851, Saint Peter, Sheffield, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Table blade forger & grocer, 1861, Attercliffe, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Table blade forger, 1871, Attercliffe, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Town traveller and steel warehouse man, 1881, Attercliffe, Yorkshire.




Wife Elizabeth Rishforth

           Born: Abt 1818 - Masbrough, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 26 Jul 1818 - Rotherham, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Mark Rishforth
         Mother: Esther Shelton




Children
1 F Sarah Ann Titterton

           Born: Abt 1843 - Sheffield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 M William Henry Titterton

           Born: Abt 1850 - Attercliffe, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 3 Sep 1932
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Mary Hannah Hobson
           Marr: Between Oct and Dec 1870 - Sheffield District, Yorkshire


3 M Simeon Titterton

           Born: Abt 1852 - Sheffield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 F Elizabeth Titterton

           Born: Abt 1858 - Attercliffe, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Mark Rishforth and Esther Shelton




Husband Mark Rishforth

           Born: Abt 1787 - Eggborough, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 28 May 1787 - St Edmund King & Martyr, Kellington, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: George Rushforth
         Mother: Ann Pearson


       Marriage: 14 Jun 1813 - Doncaster, Yorkshire

   Other Spouse: Ann Radley

Events

Occupation: Joiner, living with daughter Elizabeth Titterton, 1851, Ecclesall Bierlow, Yorkshire.




Wife Esther Shelton

           Born: Abt 1784 - Masbrough, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 F Jane Rishforth

           Born: Abt 1814 - Doncaster, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 3 Jul 1814 - Doncaster, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Thomas Hobson
           Marr: Between Apr and Jun 1841 - Sheffield District, Yorkshire


2 F Elizabeth Rishforth

           Born: Abt 1818 - Masbrough, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 26 Jul 1818 - Rotherham, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Henry Titterton
           Marr: Between Oct and Dec 1842 - Sheffield District, Yorkshire


3 F Mary Ann Rishforth

           Born: Abt 1822 - Sheffield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 16 Oct 1822 - Saint Peter, Sheffield, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Joseph Matthew Webster and Martha Selina Rishforth




Husband Joseph Matthew Webster

           Born: Abt 1868
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 5 Jun 1893 - St Edmund King & Martyr, Kellington, Yorkshire



Wife Martha Selina Rishforth

           Born: Abt 1868 - Eggborough, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: John Rishforth
         Mother: Bessy Coates Hall


Events

abode: Husband not present she is staying with parents, 1901, Whitley Bridge, Yorkshire.

abode: Widowed, 1911, Whitwood, Yorkshire.


Children
1 M George Rishworth Webster

           Born: Abt 1893 - Whitley Bridge, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 1 Oct 1893 - St Edmund King & Martyr, Kellington, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 M Rowland John Webster

           Born: Abt 1896 - Eggborough, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 7 Jun 1896 - St Edmund King & Martyr, Kellington, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
James Rix and Elizabeth Ellen Townend




Husband James Rix

           Born: Abt 1855 - Watton, Norfolk
       Baptised: 12 Aug 1855 - Watton, Norfolk
           Died: 31 Mar 1912 - Leeds, Yorkshire
         Buried: 3 Apr 1912 - Whitkirk, Yorkshire
       Marriage: 4 Aug 1879 - Leeds, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Engineering hand, 1911, Leeds, Yorkshire.




Wife Elizabeth Ellen Townend

           Born: Abt 1855 - Colton, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 10 Jun 1855 - Garforth, Yorkshire
           Died: 14 Apr 1938 - Leeds, Yorkshire
         Buried: 16 Apr 1938 - Whitkirk, Yorkshire


         Father: Joseph Townend
         Mother: Mary Townend




Children

picture
Mark Robinson and Elizabeth Roadhouse




Husband Mark Robinson

           Born: Abt 1752 - Beal, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 24 Jun 1752 - St Edmund King & Martyr, Kellington, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Samuel Robinson
         Mother: Unknown


       Marriage: 19 Feb 1808 - St Edmund King & Martyr, Kellington, Yorkshire



Wife Elizabeth Roadhouse

           Born: 
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 M Luke Robinson

           Born: Abt 1783 - Beal, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 9 Oct 1783 - St Edmund King & Martyr, Kellington, Yorkshire
           Died: Sep 1863 - Beal, Yorkshire
         Buried: 17 Sep 1863 - St Edmund King & Martyr, Kellington, Yorkshire
         Spouse: Hannah Brashaw
           Marr: 22 Jan 1805 - St Edmund King & Martyr, Kellington, Yorkshire
         Spouse: Ann Acaster
           Marr: 29 Jul 1840 - St Edmund King & Martyr, Kellington, Yorkshire



picture
William Henry Roadley and Harriet Rowe




Husband William Henry Roadley

           Born: Abt 1843 - Grantham, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: Mar 1867 - Doncaster District, Yorkshire

   Other Spouse: Eleanor Hatton - Jun 1871 - Leeds District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Coachman - domestic servant, widowed, 1871, Harrogate Road, Chapel Allerton, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Groom, 1881, Grove Cottage, Grove Town Road, Pontefract, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Cab driver, 1891, Wakefield, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Coachman, domestic, widowed, 1901, Morley, Yorkshire.




Wife Harriet Rowe

           Born: Abt 1847 - Bentley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1870 - Doncaster District, Yorkshire
         Buried: 


         Father: William Wright Rowe
         Mother: Mary Stanley




Children
1 M William George Roadley

           Born: Abt 1867 - Hoyland, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Harriet Rowdley

           Born: Abt 1869 - Bentley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M Henry Rowdley

           Born: Abt 1870 - Bentley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Geoffrey Roadley - Simkin and Lucy Olga Scholey




Husband Geoffrey Roadley - Simkin 89

           Born: 
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 



Wife Lucy Olga Scholey 77

           Born: 31 May 1896 - Burnham Westgate, King's Lynn, Norfolk 77
       Baptised: 21 Jun 1896 - St Mary's Church, Burnham Westgate, Norfolk
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: John Scholey 52
         Mother: Emma Claxton 13


Events

abode: 1901, Burnham Market, Norfolk.


Children
1 F Suzanne Roadley - Simkin 89

           Born: 
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture

Sources


1. Eric Waite.

2. Geoff Poskitt.

3. Paul Scholey, Badsworth MIs (PSS).

4. Julie Midgely.

5. Julie Midgley.

6. Great grandchildren's baptism certificates.(P.S.S.).

7. Elaine Emson.

8. Knottingley Cemetery M.I.s (P.S.S.).

9. Knottingley M.I.s (P.S.S.).

10. Ethelda Peshko.

11. M. C. (P.S.S.).

12. Paul Scholey, East Ardsley PRs (PSS).

13. Daughter's M. C. (P.S.S.).

14. Robert Downing.

15. Trevor Hall.

16. Patricia Mutton.

17. Jack Percival, Snaith.

18. Mickey Brears, Beal.

19. Ann Webster.

20. Son's M.C. (P.S.S.).

21. Judy Lauwens.

22. Karen Hennessy.

23. Sandra Brown.

24. Elizabeth Dykes.

25. Audrey Lake.

26. Son James Duncan's wedding certificate.

27. Sylvia Langan.

28. Carol Brookes.

29. William Hawkins.

30. Jean Phillips.

31. Margaret Fletcher.

32. John Ward.

33. Paul Scholey, D.C. (PSS).

34. Arksey PRs (PSS).

35. Son's Bp. (P.S.S.).

36. Paul Scholey, Children's Baptisms (PSS).

37. Paul Scholey, Adwick on Dearne PRs (PSS).

38. Paul Scholey, Arksey MIs (PSS).

39. Paul Scholey, Badsworth PRs (PSS).

40. Paul Scholey, (PSS).

41. Paul Scholey, Bradfield PRs (PSS).

42. Goole District, Humberside Lincolnshire West Riding of Yorkshire, Volume 23, Page 60A.

43. Olive Vickers, Campsall.

44. Geoff Willets.

45. Wedding Certificate.

46. Jane Brickwood.

47. Julia Page-Gibson.

48. Brother James Duncan's will.

49. Nick Churchman.

50. Joyce Whitehead.

51. 1901 Census of Ireland.

52. Paul Scholey, Burnham Westgate PRs (PSS).

53. Womersley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

54. Amanda.

55. Riccall M.I.s (P.S.S.).

56. Stillingfleet P.R.s (P.S.S.).

57. Mattersey PRs (P.S.S.).

58. Mattersey P.R.s (P.S.S.).

59. Pontefract P.R.s (P.S.S.).

60. Knottingley PRs (PSS).

61. M.C. Womersley PRs (P.S.S).

62. Paul Scholey, Darrington PRs (PSS).

63. Marriage Certificate.

64. Paul Scholey, Doncaster CRs (PSS).

65. William Varley.

66. Katherine Connell.

67. Woolley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

68. York District, Yorkshire, 1863, March Qtr, Vol 9d Page 52.

69. Joan Poskitt Clarke.

70. P.S.S.

71. Funeral Card (P.S.S.).

72. Newspaper Cutting (P.S.S.).

73. Wedding Invitation (P.S.S.).

74. Millicent Scholey, Selby.

75. Family Bible.

76. Kellington P.R.s (P.S.S.).

77. Angela Catchpole, Norwich.

78. Paul Scholey, Burnham Westgate MIs (PSS).

79. M.C. (P.S.S.).

80. John Breese.

81. M.C. Darrington P.R.s.

82. Karen Flannery.

83. Trevor Spencer.

84. Veda Moore.

85. Kellington M.I.s (P.S.S.).

86. Paul Scholey, Wath upon Dearne PRs (PSS).

87. Jack Percival.

88. Paul Scholey, Bishopthorpe MIs (PSS).

89. Gloria Baltzer, Canada.

90. Doncaster Archives (P.S.S.).

91. St. James' P.R.s (P.S.S.).

92. Val Scholey, Canada.

93. Paul Scholey.

94. Joan Scholey, Beal.

95. B.C. (P.S.S.).

96. 1901 Census of Ireland, Reskaterriff, Co Tyrone Ref 56/8.

97. Death Certificate Ref CP2005/019025/01.

98. Wedding Certificate.

99. GROS 622/00 028*.

100. GROS 168/B0 018*.

101. Pauline Baker.

102. Nancy Stockwell.

103. Jean Williams, Jean Williams.

104. Cyril Butcher.

105. Daughter's B.p.. (P.S.S.).

106. Snaith & Gowdall M.I.s (P.S.S.) & Jack Percival.

107. Nathaniel Poole, The Brears Family.

108. Newspaper Cutting, (P.S.S.).

109. Doncaster Chronicle, Doncaster Library, June 12, 1914.

110. Tony Redfearn.

111. Paul Scholey, Doris M. Sherrard.

112. Margaret Barton, Birkin.

113. Simon Brears.

114. Maurice Bassendale.

115. Susan Waring.

116. Doris Sherrard, Burton Salmon.

117. Hensall M.I.s (P.S.S.).

118. Yorkshire Post obit.

119. M.I.s Arksey Old Cemetery (P.S.S.).

120. M. I. Mattersey Cemetery (P.S.S).

121. Rosie Marshall, Sassafras, Tas.

122. Paul Scholey, Daughter's Wedding invitation (PSS).

123. Worsbrough P.R.s (P.S.S.).

124. John Tinker.

125. Gary Elliott, NZ.

126. Stillingfleet M.I.s (P.S.S.).

127. Wortley M.I.s (P.S.S.).

128. Sheffield P.R.s (P.S.S.).

129. Thorne District, Yorkshire, March 1878, Volume 9c Page 703.

130. 1911 Census of Ireland states "completed years of marrige = 22", also states 4 children by this marriage.

131. 1911 Census of Ireland, Reskaterriff, Parish of Carnteel, Co Tyrone, 56/8.

132. Barnsley District, West Yorkshire, Volume 9c, Page 239.

133. Paul Scholey, Thorne PRs (PSS).

134. Eileen Lodge, Norton.

135. Eilleen Lodge, Norton. (P.S.S.).

136. Paul Scholey, Birkin MIs (PSS).

137. Doncaster District, March Quarter 1897, Volume 9c Page 448.

138. Birth Certificate, March Qutr, 1860, Pontefract District, Volume 9c, Page 71.

139. Pontefract District, West Riding of Yorkshire West Yorkshire, June Qtr 1897, Volume 9c, Page 197.

140. Pontefract District, West Riding of Yorkshire West Yorkshire, June Qtr 1892, Vol 9c Page 169.

141. Anne Poole nee Brears.

142. Blanche Irene Moser, The Edward Leppington and Ann Peacock Family (Private publication by Blanche listing her knowledge of Edward Leppington (1833 - 1906), his wife Ann Peacock (1833 - 1921), their family and descendants including a number of photographs.).

143. 1911 Census of Canada, District 215, Enumeration district 23 adjacent to Bredenbury, Saskatchewn.

144. June Redfearn, Beal.

145. Wedding Invitation. (P.S.S.).

146. M.C. Wortley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

147. Mike Brownlow.

148. Father, James Duncan's will.

149. Letter: James Duncan Snr to Miners Assoc. dated 13/7/1891.

150. Grandfather James Duncan's will.

151. Emma.

152. 1911 Canadian Census, Bredenbury, Saltcoats Area, Saskatchewan.

153. Wedding Certificate 1875, Barrow in Furness.

154. Death Certificate.

155. Death Certificate & Children's Wedding Certificats.

156. Wedding certs for children.

157. Father's (John Burgess) Death Certificate.

158. Son Charles' Birth Certificate.

159. Paul Scholey, East Ardsley MIs (PSS).

160. Elizabeth Ann Green.

161. Hyde Park Cemetery, Doncaster M, I,s (P.S.S.).

162. Frank Lee, NZ.

163. Dennis Wood.

164. Dewsbury District, West Riding of Yorkshire, Sept Qtr, Volume 9b, Page 975.

165. Wakefield District, West Riding of Yorkshire, Dec Qtr 1901, Volume 9c, Page 29.

166. Hull District, East Riding of Yorkshire Humberside, Dec Qtr, Vol 9d Page 260.

167. Paul Scholey, Burnham Norton MIs (PSS).

168. Aleata Johnson.

169. Wortley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

170. Kenneth Fielding.

171. Alfreda Mary Denby, Burton Salmon.

172. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1854, September Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 729.

173. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1860, June Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 561.

174. Paul Scholey, Brother (PSS).

175. Sister-in-Law (P.S.S.).

176. Uncle (P.S.S.).

177. Paul Scholey, Bishopthorpe PRs (PSS).

178. Jeffrey Dixon.

179. Jeffrey Dixon, Bishopthorpe.

180. 1881 Census, RG11/3784/96 page 10.

181. Wedding certificate, Barrow in Furness.

182. 1889 Census RG12/3067 page 13.

183. Wigan, Greater Manchester, 1877, March Quarter, Vol. 8c, Page 39.

184. Rev'd Raymond Ferguson.

185. 1911 Census of Ireland, Dernabane, Parish of Carnteel, Tyrone, 15/10.

186. The 1860 Valuation of tenements for the Union of Dungannon.

187. Birth Certificate.

188. 1901 Census of Ireland lists his daughter Christina as a "Farmer's daughter".

189. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1896, March Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 755.

190. Pontefract & Castleford Express (P.S.S.).

191. Wakefield District, West Riding of Yorkshire, 1887, March Qtr, Vol 9c, Page 33.

192. Wesleyan Methodist Chapel, Knottingley Records.

193. Pontefract Registrar.

194. Paul Scholey, Christchurch, Knottingley PRs (PSS).

195. Paul Scholey, "Yorkshire Post".

196. Pat Scholey, Leics.

197. Ian Pullen.

198. M.I.s Wortley (P.S.S.).

199. St. George's PRs, Doncaster. (P.S.S.).

200. M.C. Mattersey PRs.

201. M.C. Mattersey PRs (P. S.S.).

202. Mattersey P.R.s (P.S.S.0.

203. Wigan, Greater Manchester, 1892, June Quarter, Vol. 8c Page 67.

204. Worksop District, Derbyshire, 1871, December Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 62.

205. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1868 September Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 792.

206. Salford District, Greater Manchester, Lancashire, 1849, March Quarter, Volume 20, Page 96 [79].

207. 1861 Census RG9/2787, Folio 33, Page 5, Household Schedule No. 14.

208. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1873, March Quarter, Volume 7b Page 616.

209. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1878, December Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 700.

210. 1891 Census RG 12/3067/78 page (13?).

211. Edith Cunningham nee Holt - letter.

212. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1900, September Quarter, Volume 7b, page 794.

213. Bolton on Dearne PRs (PSS).

214. Hatfield P.R.s (P.S.S.).

215. Millicent Irene Scholey.

216. West Ardsley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

217. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1899, June Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 751.

218. England and Wales, birth certificate; Lancaster registration district; General Register Office, Southport.

219. Matt Connell.

220. Doncaster District, Yorkshire, Volume 9c, Page 948.

221. Richard Lord.

222. Goole District, Yorkshire 1910, Sep Qtr, Vol 9c, Page 473.

223. London City, Middlesex, 1882, Sep Qtr, Vol 1, Page 69.

224. Shardlow District, Derbyshire, 1887, September Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 454.

225. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1891, June Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 772.

226. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1893, September Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 786.

227. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1898, March Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 785.

228. Rotherham, Derbyshire South Yorkshire West Riding of Yorkshire, 1908, June Quarter, Volume 9c, Page 874.

229. Millicent Scholey.

230. "Guess".

231. Kath Jolley.

232. Tim Treanor.

233. Kirk Smeaton P.R.s (P.S.S.).

234. Kirk Smeaton M.I.s (P.S.S.).

235. Rosie Marshall, Tas.

236. 1928 Wedding Certificate - Patrick Joseph Poole/Isabel Leonard.

237. Snaith & Gowdall Cemetery M.I.s (P.S.S.).

238. Margaret Barton, Thorpe Willoughby, Selby.

239. Penelope Rowe.

240. Will Calender (P.S.S.).

241. Norman Scholey, Wortley.



Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 28 Jun 2018 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia