Connected to



picture
William Matthewman and Elizabeth Southeron




Husband William Matthewman

           Born: Abt 1775 - Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 16 Dec 1802 - Hooton Pagnell, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, 851, Laiths, Brodsworth, Yorkshire.




Wife Elizabeth Southeron

           Born: Abt 1776 - Hooton Pagnell, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 6 Oct 1776 - Hooton Pagnell, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: John Southeron
         Mother: Susanna Trimingham 2


Events

abode: Widowed, living with son George, 1851, Tithe Laith, Brodswaorth, Yorkshire.


Children
1 F Hannah Matthewman

           Born: 26 Sep 1803 - Hooton Pagnell, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 13 Nov 1803 - Hooton Pagnell, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Harriet Matthewman

           Born: 13 Feb 1805 - Hooton Pagnell, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 24 Mar 1805 - Hooton Pagnell, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Unknown


3 M Walter Matthewman

           Born: 26 Nov 1807 - Hooton Pagnell, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 24 Jan 1808 - Hooton Pagnell, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 M John Matthewman

           Born: 10 Jul 1810 - Clayton with Frickley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 14 Oct 1810 - Clayton with Frickley, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



5 F Ann Matthewman

           Born: Abt 1813 - Hooton Pagnell, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 11 Jul 1813 - Hooton Pagnell, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



6 M George Matthewman

           Born: Abt 1816 - Hooton Pagnell, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 28 Jan 1816 - Hooton Pagnell, Yorkshire
           Died: 1855
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Emma Hague
           Marr: Oct-Dec 1848 - Doncaster District, Yorkshire


7 F Elizabeth Matthewman

           Born: Abt 1819 - Hooton Pagnell, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 28 Aug 1819 - Hooton Pagnell, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
John Matthews and Ursula Roebuck




Husband John Matthews

           Born: Abt 1730 - Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 11 Jun 1752 - Rawmarsh, Yorkshire



Wife Ursula Roebuck

           Born: Abt 1730 - Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Joseph? Roebuck
         Mother: Unknown




Children

picture
John Matthews and Susannah Sanderson




Husband John Matthews

           Born: 
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: Between Jul and Sep 1863 - Hull District, Yorkshire



Wife Susannah Sanderson

           Born: Abt 1826 - Sutton in Holderness, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 17 Dec 1826 - Sutton in Holderness, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Benjamin Sanderson
         Mother: Mary Ryder




Children

picture
George Rowbottom and Margaret Fanny Matthews




Husband George Rowbottom

           Born: Abt 1828 - Hatfield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 28 Dec 1828 - Hatfield, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: William Rowbottom
         Mother: Mary Vazin


       Marriage: 

Events

Occupation: Labourer, bachelor, living with parents, 1851, Hatfield, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Railway plant labourer, 1861, Doncaster, Yorkshire.




Wife Margaret Fanny Matthews

           Born: Abt 1835 - Hatfield Woodhouse, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 25 Sep 1835 - Hatfield, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 

Events

Occupation: Charwoman, widowed, 1871, Doncaster, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Lodgings keeper, 1881, Doncaster, Yorkshire.


Children
1 F Matilda Rowbottom

           Born: Abt 1857 - Islington, Middlesex
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 M Henry Rowbottom

           Born: Abt 1858 - Doncaster, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 F Mary Jane Rowbottom

           Born: Abt 1861 - Doncaster, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 M William John Rowbottom

           Born: Abt 1863 - Hatfield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



5 F Annie Elizabeth Rowbottom

           Born: Abt 1865 - Thorne, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Walter Raywood and Mary Elizabeth Matthews




Husband Walter Raywood

           Born: Abt 1876 - Thorne, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Thomas Raywood
         Mother: Elizabeth Moverley


       Marriage: Between Apr and Jun 1904 - Thorne District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Mate on father's barge, bachelor, 1901, Stainforth, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Keelman, 1911, Vessel "John", Hessle, Yorkshire.




Wife Mary Elizabeth Matthews

           Born: Abt 1885 - Barton, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 M Thomas Raywood

           Born: Abt 1905 - Thorne, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 M Walter Raywood

           Born: Abt 1907 - Thorne, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M Sidney Raywood

           Born: Abt 1910 - Thorne, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
William Matthews and Hannah Sheard




Husband William Matthews

           Born: Abt 1850 - Wakefield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: Between Oct and Dec 1877 - Wakefield District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Wool scourer, 1881, Alverthorpe, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Dyer - woollen, wife not present, 1891, Alverthorpe, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Foundry labourer, 1901, Wakefield, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Mill labourer, 1911, Alverthorpe, Yorkshire.




Wife Hannah Sheard

           Born: Abt 1861 - Altofts, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 2 Jun 1861 - Normanton, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: James Sheard
         Mother: Emma Longbottom


Events

abode: Husband not present, she is visting her mother, 1891, Altofts, Yorkshire.


Children
1 M James William Matthews

           Born: Abt 1894 - Wakefield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Charles Edwin Mattison and Blanche Gertude Precious




Husband Charles Edwin Mattison

           Born: 18 Jan 1881 - East Acklam, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 19 Jan 1881 - Acklam, Yorkshire
           Died: 1954
         Buried: 
       Marriage: Apr-Jun 1905 - York District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Master joiner & wheelwright, 1911, Claxton, Yorkshire.




Wife Blanche Gertude Precious

           Born: Abt 1882 - Hirst Courtney, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 17 Jan 1947 - York, Yorkshire
         Buried: 


         Father: Edward Precious
         Mother: Annie Foster




Children
1 F Marjory Millicent Mattison

           Born: Abt 1908 - Acaster Malbis, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Amos Maud and Mary Elizabeth Spencer




Husband Amos Maud

           Born: Abt 1875 - Keadby, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 23 Mar 1875 - Methodist Baptism, Axholm, Lincolnshire
           Died: 1957
         Buried: 


         Father: Thomas Maud
         Mother: Mary Ann Yates


       Marriage: 12 Aug 1903 - Thorne, Yorkshire



Wife Mary Elizabeth Spencer

           Born: Abt 1878 - West Butterwick, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1962
         Buried: 

Events

Occupation: Housemaid, spinster, 1901, Luddington, Lincolnshire.


Children
1 M George William Amos Maud

           Born: Abt 1904 - Keadby, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1966
         Buried: 



2 M Cyril Maud

           Born: 6 Oct 1908 - Keadby, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 1 Nov 1908 - Althorpe, Lincolnshire
           Died: 15 May 1946 - Keadby, Lincolnshire
         Buried: 



3 F Olive May Maud

           Born: Abt 1911 - Keadby, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 2 Apr 1911 - Althorpe, Lincolnshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 




Notes: Marriage

No father listed for Mary on the marriage cert., she is listed as being 21 years old, as is Amos. One of the witnesses is a Daniel Spencer.

[JDB]
picture

Charles Wressell and Emily Maud




Husband Charles Wressell

           Born: Abt 1869 - Keadby, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1937
         Buried: 
       Marriage: Oct-Dec 1888 - Thorne District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, 1891, Keadby, Lincolnshire.

Occupation: Railway coal carter, 1901, Keadby, Lincolnshire.

Occupation: General labourer & boat hauler, 1911, Keadby, Lincolnshire.




Wife Emily Maud

           Born: Abt 1865 - Keadby, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1939
         Buried: 


         Father: Thomas Maud
         Mother: Mary Ann Yates




Children
1 M Albert Wressell

           Born: Abt 1889 - Keadby, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 18 Nov 1939 - Keadby, Lincolnshire
         Buried: 



2 M Tom Charles Wressell

           Born: Abt 1891 - Keadby, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 13 Aug 1959 - Keadby, Lincolnshire
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Annie Smith
           Marr: Jan-Mar 1913 - Doncaster District, Yorkshire


3 F Harriet Hannah Maud Wressell

           Born: Abt 1893 - Keadby, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1946
         Buried: 
         Spouse: John Brunyee Beech
           Marr: Jan-Mar 1920 - Thorne District, Yorkshire


4 F Lucy Maud Wressell

           Born: Abt 1895 - Keadby, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1924
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Edwin Sefton
           Marr: 11 Oct 1919 - Lofthouse, Wakefield, Yorkshire


5 F Sarah Wressell

           Born: Abt 1897 - Keadby, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



6 F Polly Wressell

           Born: 22 Jun 1903 - Keadby, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1989
         Buried: 



7 M Fred Wressell

           Born: Abt 1905 - Keadby, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



8 M James Wressell

           Born: Abt 1909 - Keadby, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Harry Tattersall and Florence Annie Maud




Husband Harry Tattersall

           Born: 20 Oct 1874 - Thorne, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1952
         Buried: 


         Father: John Wagstaff Tattersall
         Mother: Ann Lilford


       Marriage: Jul-Sep 1904 - Thorne District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Hay cutter, 1911, Thorne, Yorkshire.




Wife Florence Annie Maud

           Born: Abt 1874 - Thorne, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1956
         Buried: 


         Father: John Maud
         Mother: Ann Chappell




Children
1 M John Tattersall

           Born: Abt 1905 - Thorne, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 M Harold Tattersall

           Born: 18 Feb 1907 - Thorne, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture

Sources


1. Eric Waite.

2. Geoff Poskitt.

3. Paul Scholey, Badsworth MIs (PSS).

4. Julie Midgely.

5. Julie Midgley.

6. Great grandchildren's baptism certificates.(P.S.S.).

7. Elaine Emson.

8. Knottingley Cemetery M.I.s (P.S.S.).

9. Knottingley M.I.s (P.S.S.).

10. Ethelda Peshko.

11. M. C. (P.S.S.).

12. Paul Scholey, East Ardsley PRs (PSS).

13. Daughter's M. C. (P.S.S.).

14. Robert Downing.

15. Trevor Hall.

16. Patricia Mutton.

17. Jack Percival, Snaith.

18. Mickey Brears, Beal.

19. Ann Webster.

20. Son's M.C. (P.S.S.).

21. Judy Lauwens.

22. Karen Hennessy.

23. Sandra Brown.

24. Elizabeth Dykes.

25. Audrey Lake.

26. Son James Duncan's wedding certificate.

27. Sylvia Langan.

28. Carol Brookes.

29. William Hawkins.

30. Jean Phillips.

31. Margaret Fletcher.

32. John Ward.

33. Paul Scholey, D.C. (PSS).

34. Arksey PRs (PSS).

35. Son's Bp. (P.S.S.).

36. Paul Scholey, Children's Baptisms (PSS).

37. Paul Scholey, Adwick on Dearne PRs (PSS).

38. Paul Scholey, Arksey MIs (PSS).

39. Paul Scholey, Badsworth PRs (PSS).

40. Paul Scholey, (PSS).

41. Paul Scholey, Bradfield PRs (PSS).

42. Goole District, Humberside Lincolnshire West Riding of Yorkshire, Volume 23, Page 60A.

43. Olive Vickers, Campsall.

44. Geoff Willets.

45. Wedding Certificate.

46. Jane Brickwood.

47. Julia Page-Gibson.

48. Brother James Duncan's will.

49. Nick Churchman.

50. Joyce Whitehead.

51. 1901 Census of Ireland.

52. Paul Scholey, Burnham Westgate PRs (PSS).

53. Womersley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

54. Amanda.

55. Riccall M.I.s (P.S.S.).

56. Stillingfleet P.R.s (P.S.S.).

57. Mattersey PRs (P.S.S.).

58. Mattersey P.R.s (P.S.S.).

59. Pontefract P.R.s (P.S.S.).

60. Knottingley PRs (PSS).

61. M.C. Womersley PRs (P.S.S).

62. Paul Scholey, Darrington PRs (PSS).

63. Marriage Certificate.

64. Paul Scholey, Doncaster CRs (PSS).

65. William Varley.

66. Katherine Connell.

67. Woolley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

68. York District, Yorkshire, 1863, March Qtr, Vol 9d Page 52.

69. Joan Poskitt Clarke.

70. P.S.S.

71. Funeral Card (P.S.S.).

72. Newspaper Cutting (P.S.S.).

73. Wedding Invitation (P.S.S.).

74. Millicent Scholey, Selby.

75. Family Bible.

76. Kellington P.R.s (P.S.S.).

77. Angela Catchpole, Norwich.

78. Paul Scholey, Burnham Westgate MIs (PSS).

79. M.C. (P.S.S.).

80. John Breese.

81. M.C. Darrington P.R.s.

82. Karen Flannery.

83. Trevor Spencer.

84. Veda Moore.

85. Kellington M.I.s (P.S.S.).

86. Paul Scholey, Wath upon Dearne PRs (PSS).

87. Jack Percival.

88. Paul Scholey, Bishopthorpe MIs (PSS).

89. Gloria Baltzer, Canada.

90. Doncaster Archives (P.S.S.).

91. St. James' P.R.s (P.S.S.).

92. Val Scholey, Canada.

93. Paul Scholey.

94. Joan Scholey, Beal.

95. B.C. (P.S.S.).

96. 1901 Census of Ireland, Reskaterriff, Co Tyrone Ref 56/8.

97. Death Certificate Ref CP2005/019025/01.

98. Wedding Certificate.

99. GROS 622/00 028*.

100. GROS 168/B0 018*.

101. Pauline Baker.

102. Nancy Stockwell.

103. Jean Williams, Jean Williams.

104. Cyril Butcher.

105. Daughter's B.p.. (P.S.S.).

106. Snaith & Gowdall M.I.s (P.S.S.) & Jack Percival.

107. Nathaniel Poole, The Brears Family.

108. Newspaper Cutting, (P.S.S.).

109. Doncaster Chronicle, Doncaster Library, June 12, 1914.

110. Tony Redfearn.

111. Paul Scholey, Doris M. Sherrard.

112. Margaret Barton, Birkin.

113. Simon Brears.

114. Maurice Bassendale.

115. Susan Waring.

116. Doris Sherrard, Burton Salmon.

117. Hensall M.I.s (P.S.S.).

118. Yorkshire Post obit.

119. M.I.s Arksey Old Cemetery (P.S.S.).

120. M. I. Mattersey Cemetery (P.S.S).

121. Rosie Marshall, Sassafras, Tas.

122. Paul Scholey, Daughter's Wedding invitation (PSS).

123. Worsbrough P.R.s (P.S.S.).

124. John Tinker.

125. Gary Elliott, NZ.

126. Stillingfleet M.I.s (P.S.S.).

127. Wortley M.I.s (P.S.S.).

128. Sheffield P.R.s (P.S.S.).

129. Thorne District, Yorkshire, March 1878, Volume 9c Page 703.

130. 1911 Census of Ireland states "completed years of marrige = 22", also states 4 children by this marriage.

131. 1911 Census of Ireland, Reskaterriff, Parish of Carnteel, Co Tyrone, 56/8.

132. Barnsley District, West Yorkshire, Volume 9c, Page 239.

133. Paul Scholey, Thorne PRs (PSS).

134. Eileen Lodge, Norton.

135. Eilleen Lodge, Norton. (P.S.S.).

136. Paul Scholey, Birkin MIs (PSS).

137. Doncaster District, March Quarter 1897, Volume 9c Page 448.

138. Birth Certificate, March Qutr, 1860, Pontefract District, Volume 9c, Page 71.

139. Pontefract District, West Riding of Yorkshire West Yorkshire, June Qtr 1897, Volume 9c, Page 197.

140. Pontefract District, West Riding of Yorkshire West Yorkshire, June Qtr 1892, Vol 9c Page 169.

141. Anne Poole nee Brears.

142. Blanche Irene Moser, The Edward Leppington and Ann Peacock Family (Private publication by Blanche listing her knowledge of Edward Leppington (1833 - 1906), his wife Ann Peacock (1833 - 1921), their family and descendants including a number of photographs.).

143. 1911 Census of Canada, District 215, Enumeration district 23 adjacent to Bredenbury, Saskatchewn.

144. June Redfearn, Beal.

145. Wedding Invitation. (P.S.S.).

146. M.C. Wortley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

147. Mike Brownlow.

148. Father, James Duncan's will.

149. Letter: James Duncan Snr to Miners Assoc. dated 13/7/1891.

150. Grandfather James Duncan's will.

151. Emma.

152. 1911 Canadian Census, Bredenbury, Saltcoats Area, Saskatchewan.

153. Wedding Certificate 1875, Barrow in Furness.

154. Death Certificate.

155. Death Certificate & Children's Wedding Certificats.

156. Wedding certs for children.

157. Father's (John Burgess) Death Certificate.

158. Son Charles' Birth Certificate.

159. Paul Scholey, East Ardsley MIs (PSS).

160. Elizabeth Ann Green.

161. Hyde Park Cemetery, Doncaster M, I,s (P.S.S.).

162. Frank Lee, NZ.

163. Dennis Wood.

164. Dewsbury District, West Riding of Yorkshire, Sept Qtr, Volume 9b, Page 975.

165. Wakefield District, West Riding of Yorkshire, Dec Qtr 1901, Volume 9c, Page 29.

166. Hull District, East Riding of Yorkshire Humberside, Dec Qtr, Vol 9d Page 260.

167. Paul Scholey, Burnham Norton MIs (PSS).

168. Aleata Johnson.

169. Wortley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

170. Kenneth Fielding.

171. Alfreda Mary Denby, Burton Salmon.

172. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1854, September Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 729.

173. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1860, June Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 561.

174. Paul Scholey, Brother (PSS).

175. Sister-in-Law (P.S.S.).

176. Uncle (P.S.S.).

177. Paul Scholey, Bishopthorpe PRs (PSS).

178. Jeffrey Dixon.

179. Jeffrey Dixon, Bishopthorpe.

180. 1881 Census, RG11/3784/96 page 10.

181. Wedding certificate, Barrow in Furness.

182. 1889 Census RG12/3067 page 13.

183. Wigan, Greater Manchester, 1877, March Quarter, Vol. 8c, Page 39.

184. Rev'd Raymond Ferguson.

185. 1911 Census of Ireland, Dernabane, Parish of Carnteel, Tyrone, 15/10.

186. The 1860 Valuation of tenements for the Union of Dungannon.

187. Birth Certificate.

188. 1901 Census of Ireland lists his daughter Christina as a "Farmer's daughter".

189. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1896, March Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 755.

190. Pontefract & Castleford Express (P.S.S.).

191. Wakefield District, West Riding of Yorkshire, 1887, March Qtr, Vol 9c, Page 33.

192. Wesleyan Methodist Chapel, Knottingley Records.

193. Pontefract Registrar.

194. Paul Scholey, Christchurch, Knottingley PRs (PSS).

195. Paul Scholey, "Yorkshire Post".

196. Pat Scholey, Leics.

197. Ian Pullen.

198. M.I.s Wortley (P.S.S.).

199. St. George's PRs, Doncaster. (P.S.S.).

200. M.C. Mattersey PRs.

201. M.C. Mattersey PRs (P. S.S.).

202. Mattersey P.R.s (P.S.S.0.

203. Wigan, Greater Manchester, 1892, June Quarter, Vol. 8c Page 67.

204. Worksop District, Derbyshire, 1871, December Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 62.

205. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1868 September Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 792.

206. Salford District, Greater Manchester, Lancashire, 1849, March Quarter, Volume 20, Page 96 [79].

207. 1861 Census RG9/2787, Folio 33, Page 5, Household Schedule No. 14.

208. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1873, March Quarter, Volume 7b Page 616.

209. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1878, December Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 700.

210. 1891 Census RG 12/3067/78 page (13?).

211. Edith Cunningham nee Holt - letter.

212. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1900, September Quarter, Volume 7b, page 794.

213. Bolton on Dearne PRs (PSS).

214. Hatfield P.R.s (P.S.S.).

215. Millicent Irene Scholey.

216. West Ardsley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

217. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1899, June Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 751.

218. England and Wales, birth certificate; Lancaster registration district; General Register Office, Southport.

219. Matt Connell.

220. Doncaster District, Yorkshire, Volume 9c, Page 948.

221. Richard Lord.

222. Goole District, Yorkshire 1910, Sep Qtr, Vol 9c, Page 473.

223. London City, Middlesex, 1882, Sep Qtr, Vol 1, Page 69.

224. Shardlow District, Derbyshire, 1887, September Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 454.

225. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1891, June Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 772.

226. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1893, September Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 786.

227. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1898, March Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 785.

228. Rotherham, Derbyshire South Yorkshire West Riding of Yorkshire, 1908, June Quarter, Volume 9c, Page 874.

229. Millicent Scholey.

230. "Guess".

231. Kath Jolley.

232. Tim Treanor.

233. Kirk Smeaton P.R.s (P.S.S.).

234. Kirk Smeaton M.I.s (P.S.S.).

235. Rosie Marshall, Tas.

236. 1928 Wedding Certificate - Patrick Joseph Poole/Isabel Leonard.



Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 28 Jun 2018 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia