Connected to



picture
William Hirst and Mary Webster




Husband William Hirst

           Born: Abt 1757 - Walden Stubbs, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 4 Apr 1757 - Womersley, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Thomas Hirst
         Mother: Sarah Shackleton


       Marriage: 15 May 1788 - Womersley, Yorkshire

   Other Spouse: Elizabeth Haigh - 24 Jan 1797 - Skelbrooke, Yorkshire



Wife Mary Webster

           Born: Abt 1760 - Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 M Thomas Hirst

           Born: 10 Mar 1789 - Walden Stubbs, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 10 Mar 1789 - Womersley, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Hannah Ingle
           Marr: 26 Jul 1813 - Womersley, Yorkshire


2 M William Hirst

           Born: 7 Apr 1790 - Walden Stubbs, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 8 Apr 1790 - Womersley, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
William Hirst and Jane Rowley




Husband William Hirst 11

           Born: Abt 1820 - Walden Stubbs, Yorkshire 11
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: William Hirst
         Mother: Unknown


       Marriage: 29 Dec 1841 - St Mary Magdalene's Church, Campsall, Yorkshire



Wife Jane Rowley

           Born: Abt 1818 - Norton Priory, Norton, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 2 Dec 1818 - St Mary Magdalene's Church, Campsall, Yorkshire
           Died: 1 Mar 1844
         Buried: 


         Father: John Rowley 11
         Mother: Elizabeth Bedford


Marriage Events

Marriage Witnesses: Benjamin, John & William Rowley, Joseph Frith & Elizabeth Waide.


Children

picture
William Hirst and Hannah Wright




Husband William Hirst

           Born: Abt 1772 - Kirk Bramwith, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 2 Jul 1772 - Kirk Bramwith, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 21 Feb 1811 - Kirk Bramwith, Yorkshire



Wife Hannah Wright

           Born: 
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 M George Hirst

           Born: Abt 1813 - Kirk Bramwith, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 31 Jul 1813 - Kirk Bramwith, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Elizabeth Hirst

           Born: Abt 1815 - Kirk Bramwith, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 3 Jul 1815 - Kirk Bramwith, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M Charles Hirst

           Born: Abt 1818 - Kirkhouse Green, Kirk Bramwith, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 9 Apr 1818 - Kirk Bramwith, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Ann Hirst
           Marr: 29 Nov 1841 - Barnby Dun, Yorkshire



picture
William Hirst and Elizabeth Rimington




Husband William Hirst

           Born: Abt 1803 - Cantley, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 28 May 1803 - Cantley, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: Richard Hirst
         Mother: Elizabeth


       Marriage: 16 Mar 1830 - Hatfield, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Labourer, 1841, Doncaster, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Agricultural labourer, 1861, Doncaster, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Labourer, 1871, Doncaster, Yorkshire.




Wife Elizabeth Rimington

           Born: 4 Sep 1805 - Hatfield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 3 Nov 1805 - Hatfield, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: John Rimington
         Mother: Elizabeth




Children
1 M George Hirst

           Born: Abt 1830 - Hatfield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 15 Aug 1830 - Hatfield, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Hannah Place
           Marr: Between Oct and Dec 1855 - Doncaster District, Yorkshire


2 F Caroline Hirst

           Born: Abt 1835 - Doncaster, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 3 Jan 1836 - Doncaster, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: James Oates
           Marr: Between Jul and Sep 1854 - Sheffield District, Yorkshire


3 F Elizabeth Hirst

           Born: Abt 1838 - Doncaster, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 7 Oct 1838 - Doncaster, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Harold Newell Hiscock and Sarah Hannah Tasker




Husband Harold Newell Hiscock

           Born: Abt 1887 - Kansas, USA
       Baptised: 
           Died: 12 Feb 1948 - Norton, Campsall, Yorkshire
         Buried: 
       Marriage: Apr-Jun 1913 - Doncaster District, Yorkshire



Wife Sarah Hannah Tasker

           Born: 21 Sep 1887 - Castleford, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 20 Jan 1889 - St Edmund King & Martyr, Kellington, Yorkshire
           Died: 1979
         Buried: 


         Father: James William Tasker
         Mother: Sarah Jane Hawksworth


Events

abode: Spinster, living with parents, 1911, Askern, Yorkshire.


Children

picture
George William Theaker and Mary Jane Hisset




Husband George William Theaker

           Born: Abt 1857 - West Ferry, Lincolnshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: John Theaker
         Mother: Hannah Staniforth


       Marriage: Between Jan and Mar 1878 - Dewsbury District, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Firer in woollen mill, 1881, School Street, Mirfield, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Fire and engine tenter, 1891, 154 George Street, Dewsbury, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Mill engineer, 1901, Dewsbury, Yorkshire.




Wife Mary Jane Hisset

           Born: Abt 1851 - Dewsbury, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 F Hannah Mary Theaker

           Born: Abt 1878 - Ravensthorpe, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Elizabeth Ann Theaker

           Born: Abt 1880 - Ravensthorpe, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M John William Theaker

           Born: Abt 1882 - Ravensthorpe, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 F Martha Ellen Theaker

           Born: Abt 1887 - Dewsbury, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
John David Waterhouse and Sarah Hitch




Husband John David Waterhouse

           Born: Abt 1846 - Staveley, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 2 Oct 1846 - Staveley, Derbyshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: John Waterhouse
         Mother: Jane Hudson


       Marriage: 18 Aug 1868 - Staveley, Derbyshire 205

   Other Spouse: Mary Jane Fowler - Between Oct and Dec 1871 - Worksop District, Nottinghamshire 204

Events

Occupation: Builder, widowed, lodging, 1871, Barlborough, Nottinghamshire.

Occupation: Builder & monumental mason, 1881, Staveley, Derbyshire.




Wife Sarah Hitch

           Born: Abt 1845 - Staveley, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 19 Oct 1845 - Staveley, Derbyshire
           Died: 1869
         Buried: 


Children
1 M John Thomas Waterhouse

           Born: Abt 1869 - Staveley, Derbyshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




Notes: Marriage

[johnburgessFeb1.FTW]John David Waterhouse married either Ada Ellen Dean or Sarah Hitch.
picture

Jabez Gabriel Locke and Elizabeth Julia Hitchcock




Husband Jabez Gabriel Locke

           Born: Abt 1842 - Dunster, Somerset
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: James Benjamin Locke
         Mother: Eliza Escott


       Marriage: Between Apr and Jun 1864 - Clerkenwell District, Middlesex

Events

Occupation: Baker, living with parents, 1861, Dunster, Somerset.

Occupation: Tailor, 1871, Cross Street, Islington, Middlesex.

Occupation: Wine and spirit merchant, 1881, 152 Stoke Newington Road, Hackney, Middlesex.




Wife Elizabeth Julia Hitchcock

           Born: Abt 1847 - Stoke Newington, Middlesex
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children
1 F Julia Locke

           Born: Abt 1865 - Stoke Newington, Middlesex
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Caroline Locke

           Born: Abt 1870 - Islington, Middlesex
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 M Herbert Locke

           Born: Abt 1872 - Islington, Middlesex
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 M Ernest Locke

           Born: Abt 1875 - Shoreditch, London, Middlesex
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



5 F Florence Locke

           Born: Abt 1877 - Walworth, Surrey
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



6 M Charles Locke

           Born: Abt 1879 - Hackney, Middlesex
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



7 M Percival Arthur Locke

           Born: Abt 1880 - Hackney, Middlesex
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




picture
Henry Willis and Sarah Hitchener




Husband Henry Willis

           Born: Abt 1830 - Walsall, Staffordshire
       Baptised: 24 Jan 1830 - Saint Matthew, Walsall, Staffordshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


         Father: David Willis
         Mother: Maria Cartwright


       Marriage: Between Jan and Mar 1851 - Walsall District, Staffordshire

Events

Occupation: Brass caster, lodging, with his wife, 1851, Walsall, Staffordshire.

Occupation: Brass moulder, 1861, Brightside Bierlow, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Brass caster, 1871, 65 Sorby Street, Brightside Bierlow, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Brass caster, 1881, Kimberworth, Yorkshire.




Wife Sarah Hitchener

           Born: Abt 1832 - Walsall, Staffordshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 

Events

Occupation: Brass dresser, lodging, with husband, 1851, Walsall, Staffordshire.


Children
1 M David Willis

           Born: Abt 1852 - Walsall, Staffordshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



2 F Sarah Willis

           Born: Abt 1853 - Sheffield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



3 F Amelia Willis

           Born: Abt 1855 - Walsall, Staffordshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



4 M Henry Willis

           Born: Abt 1858 - Walsall, Staffordshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1931
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Ellen Bramhill
           Marr: Dec 1886 - Rotherham District, Yorkshire


5 F Clara Willis

           Born: Abt 1860 - Walsall, Staffordshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



6 F Elizabeth Willis

           Born: Abt 1863 - Sheffield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



7 M Frederick Willis

           Born: Abt 1866 - Sheffield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



8 F Bertha Willis

           Born: Abt 1870 - Sheffield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



9 M Frank Willis

           Born: Abt 1872 - Sheffield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 




General Notes: Husband - Henry Willis

On the 1841 census there is a Richard Willis, labourer, (b c1810 Staffordshire) living in Anchor yard along with a Maria Willis (b c1810 Staffordshire).[JDB]
picture

Ezra Scatchard and Ann Elizabeth Hobkinson




Husband Ezra Scatchard

           Born: Abt 1846 - Chapel Haddlesey, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 
           Died: 1903
         Buried: 


         Father: Mark Scatchard
         Mother: Hannah Terry


       Marriage: 24 Mar 1883 - Woodlesford, Yorkshire

Events

Occupation: Labourer on river, bachelor, living with uncle & aunt Job and Sarah Scatchard, 1881, Chapel Haddlesey, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Manager for Aire & Calder Navigation Company, 1891, Knottingley, Yorkshire.

Occupation: Foreman - Aire & Calder navigation, 1901, Chapel Haddlesey, Yorkshire.




Wife Ann Elizabeth Hobkinson

           Born: Abt 1859 - Stanley, Wakefield, Yorkshire
       Baptised: 24 Jul 1859 - Stanley, Wakefield, Yorkshire
           Died: 
         Buried: 


Children

picture

Sources


1. Eric Waite.

2. Geoff Poskitt.

3. Paul Scholey, Badsworth MIs (PSS).

4. Julie Midgely.

5. Julie Midgley.

6. Great grandchildren's baptism certificates.(P.S.S.).

7. Elaine Emson.

8. Knottingley Cemetery M.I.s (P.S.S.).

9. Knottingley M.I.s (P.S.S.).

10. Ethelda Peshko.

11. M. C. (P.S.S.).

12. Paul Scholey, East Ardsley PRs (PSS).

13. Daughter's M. C. (P.S.S.).

14. Robert Downing.

15. Trevor Hall.

16. Patricia Mutton.

17. Jack Percival, Snaith.

18. Mickey Brears, Beal.

19. Ann Webster.

20. Son's M.C. (P.S.S.).

21. Judy Lauwens.

22. Karen Hennessy.

23. Sandra Brown.

24. Elizabeth Dykes.

25. Audrey Lake.

26. Son James Duncan's wedding certificate.

27. Sylvia Langan.

28. Carol Brookes.

29. William Hawkins.

30. Jean Phillips.

31. Margaret Fletcher.

32. John Ward.

33. Paul Scholey, D.C. (PSS).

34. Arksey PRs (PSS).

35. Son's Bp. (P.S.S.).

36. Paul Scholey, Children's Baptisms (PSS).

37. Paul Scholey, Adwick on Dearne PRs (PSS).

38. Paul Scholey, Arksey MIs (PSS).

39. Paul Scholey, Badsworth PRs (PSS).

40. Paul Scholey, (PSS).

41. Paul Scholey, Bradfield PRs (PSS).

42. Goole District, Humberside Lincolnshire West Riding of Yorkshire, Volume 23, Page 60A.

43. Olive Vickers, Campsall.

44. Geoff Willets.

45. Wedding Certificate.

46. Jane Brickwood.

47. Julia Page-Gibson.

48. Brother James Duncan's will.

49. Nick Churchman.

50. Joyce Whitehead.

51. 1901 Census of Ireland.

52. Paul Scholey, Burnham Westgate PRs (PSS).

53. Womersley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

54. Amanda.

55. Riccall M.I.s (P.S.S.).

56. Stillingfleet P.R.s (P.S.S.).

57. Mattersey PRs (P.S.S.).

58. Mattersey P.R.s (P.S.S.).

59. Pontefract P.R.s (P.S.S.).

60. Knottingley PRs (PSS).

61. M.C. Womersley PRs (P.S.S).

62. Paul Scholey, Darrington PRs (PSS).

63. Marriage Certificate.

64. Paul Scholey, Doncaster CRs (PSS).

65. William Varley.

66. Katherine Connell.

67. Woolley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

68. York District, Yorkshire, 1863, March Qtr, Vol 9d Page 52.

69. Joan Poskitt Clarke.

70. P.S.S.

71. Funeral Card (P.S.S.).

72. Newspaper Cutting (P.S.S.).

73. Wedding Invitation (P.S.S.).

74. Millicent Scholey, Selby.

75. Family Bible.

76. Kellington P.R.s (P.S.S.).

77. Angela Catchpole, Norwich.

78. Paul Scholey, Burnham Westgate MIs (PSS).

79. M.C. (P.S.S.).

80. John Breese.

81. M.C. Darrington P.R.s.

82. Karen Flannery.

83. Trevor Spencer.

84. Veda Moore.

85. Kellington M.I.s (P.S.S.).

86. Paul Scholey, Wath upon Dearne PRs (PSS).

87. Jack Percival.

88. Paul Scholey, Bishopthorpe MIs (PSS).

89. Gloria Baltzer, Canada.

90. Doncaster Archives (P.S.S.).

91. St. James' P.R.s (P.S.S.).

92. Val Scholey, Canada.

93. Paul Scholey.

94. Joan Scholey, Beal.

95. B.C. (P.S.S.).

96. 1901 Census of Ireland, Reskaterriff, Co Tyrone Ref 56/8.

97. Death Certificate Ref CP2005/019025/01.

98. Wedding Certificate.

99. GROS 622/00 028*.

100. GROS 168/B0 018*.

101. Pauline Baker.

102. Nancy Stockwell.

103. Jean Williams, Jean Williams.

104. Cyril Butcher.

105. Daughter's B.p.. (P.S.S.).

106. Snaith & Gowdall M.I.s (P.S.S.) & Jack Percival.

107. Nathaniel Poole, The Brears Family.

108. Newspaper Cutting, (P.S.S.).

109. Doncaster Chronicle, Doncaster Library, June 12, 1914.

110. Tony Redfearn.

111. Paul Scholey, Doris M. Sherrard.

112. Margaret Barton, Birkin.

113. Simon Brears.

114. Maurice Bassendale.

115. Susan Waring.

116. Doris Sherrard, Burton Salmon.

117. Hensall M.I.s (P.S.S.).

118. Yorkshire Post obit.

119. M.I.s Arksey Old Cemetery (P.S.S.).

120. M. I. Mattersey Cemetery (P.S.S).

121. Rosie Marshall, Sassafras, Tas.

122. Paul Scholey, Daughter's Wedding invitation (PSS).

123. Worsbrough P.R.s (P.S.S.).

124. John Tinker.

125. Gary Elliott, NZ.

126. Stillingfleet M.I.s (P.S.S.).

127. Wortley M.I.s (P.S.S.).

128. Sheffield P.R.s (P.S.S.).

129. Thorne District, Yorkshire, March 1878, Volume 9c Page 703.

130. 1911 Census of Ireland states "completed years of marrige = 22", also states 4 children by this marriage.

131. 1911 Census of Ireland, Reskaterriff, Parish of Carnteel, Co Tyrone, 56/8.

132. Barnsley District, West Yorkshire, Volume 9c, Page 239.

133. Paul Scholey, Thorne PRs (PSS).

134. Eileen Lodge, Norton.

135. Eilleen Lodge, Norton. (P.S.S.).

136. Paul Scholey, Birkin MIs (PSS).

137. Doncaster District, March Quarter 1897, Volume 9c Page 448.

138. Birth Certificate, March Qutr, 1860, Pontefract District, Volume 9c, Page 71.

139. Pontefract District, West Riding of Yorkshire West Yorkshire, June Qtr 1897, Volume 9c, Page 197.

140. Pontefract District, West Riding of Yorkshire West Yorkshire, June Qtr 1892, Vol 9c Page 169.

141. Anne Poole nee Brears.

142. Blanche Irene Moser, The Edward Leppington and Ann Peacock Family (Private publication by Blanche listing her knowledge of Edward Leppington (1833 - 1906), his wife Ann Peacock (1833 - 1921), their family and descendants including a number of photographs.).

143. 1911 Census of Canada, District 215, Enumeration district 23 adjacent to Bredenbury, Saskatchewn.

144. June Redfearn, Beal.

145. Wedding Invitation. (P.S.S.).

146. M.C. Wortley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

147. Mike Brownlow.

148. Father, James Duncan's will.

149. Letter: James Duncan Snr to Miners Assoc. dated 13/7/1891.

150. Grandfather James Duncan's will.

151. Emma.

152. 1911 Canadian Census, Bredenbury, Saltcoats Area, Saskatchewan.

153. Wedding Certificate 1875, Barrow in Furness.

154. Death Certificate.

155. Death Certificate & Children's Wedding Certificats.

156. Wedding certs for children.

157. Father's (John Burgess) Death Certificate.

158. Son Charles' Birth Certificate.

159. Paul Scholey, East Ardsley MIs (PSS).

160. Elizabeth Ann Green.

161. Hyde Park Cemetery, Doncaster M, I,s (P.S.S.).

162. Frank Lee, NZ.

163. Dennis Wood.

164. Dewsbury District, West Riding of Yorkshire, Sept Qtr, Volume 9b, Page 975.

165. Wakefield District, West Riding of Yorkshire, Dec Qtr 1901, Volume 9c, Page 29.

166. Hull District, East Riding of Yorkshire Humberside, Dec Qtr, Vol 9d Page 260.

167. Paul Scholey, Burnham Norton MIs (PSS).

168. Aleata Johnson.

169. Wortley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

170. Kenneth Fielding.

171. Alfreda Mary Denby, Burton Salmon.

172. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1854, September Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 729.

173. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1860, June Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 561.

174. Paul Scholey, Brother (PSS).

175. Sister-in-Law (P.S.S.).

176. Uncle (P.S.S.).

177. Paul Scholey, Bishopthorpe PRs (PSS).

178. Jeffrey Dixon.

179. Jeffrey Dixon, Bishopthorpe.

180. 1881 Census, RG11/3784/96 page 10.

181. Wedding certificate, Barrow in Furness.

182. 1889 Census RG12/3067 page 13.

183. Wigan, Greater Manchester, 1877, March Quarter, Vol. 8c, Page 39.

184. Rev'd Raymond Ferguson.

185. 1911 Census of Ireland, Dernabane, Parish of Carnteel, Tyrone, 15/10.

186. The 1860 Valuation of tenements for the Union of Dungannon.

187. Birth Certificate.

188. 1901 Census of Ireland lists his daughter Christina as a "Farmer's daughter".

189. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1896, March Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 755.

190. Pontefract & Castleford Express (P.S.S.).

191. Wakefield District, West Riding of Yorkshire, 1887, March Qtr, Vol 9c, Page 33.

192. Wesleyan Methodist Chapel, Knottingley Records.

193. Pontefract Registrar.

194. Paul Scholey, Christchurch, Knottingley PRs (PSS).

195. Paul Scholey, "Yorkshire Post".

196. Pat Scholey, Leics.

197. Ian Pullen.

198. M.I.s Wortley (P.S.S.).

199. St. George's PRs, Doncaster. (P.S.S.).

200. M.C. Mattersey PRs.

201. M.C. Mattersey PRs (P. S.S.).

202. Mattersey P.R.s (P.S.S.0.

203. Wigan, Greater Manchester, 1892, June Quarter, Vol. 8c Page 67.

204. Worksop District, Derbyshire, 1871, December Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 62.

205. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1868 September Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 792.

206. Salford District, Greater Manchester, Lancashire, 1849, March Quarter, Volume 20, Page 96 [79].

207. 1861 Census RG9/2787, Folio 33, Page 5, Household Schedule No. 14.

208. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1873, March Quarter, Volume 7b Page 616.

209. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1878, December Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 700.

210. 1891 Census RG 12/3067/78 page (13?).

211. Edith Cunningham nee Holt - letter.

212. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1900, September Quarter, Volume 7b, page 794.

213. Bolton on Dearne PRs (PSS).

214. Hatfield P.R.s (P.S.S.).

215. Millicent Irene Scholey.

216. West Ardsley P.R.s (P.S.S.).

217. Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, 1899, June Quarter, Volume 7b, Page 751.

218. England and Wales, birth certificate; Lancaster registration district; General Register Office, Southport.

219. Matt Connell.

220. Doncaster District, Yorkshire, Volume 9c, Page 948.

221. Richard Lord.

222. Goole District, Yorkshire 1910, Sep Qtr, Vol 9c, Page 473.

223. London City, Middlesex, 1882, Sep Qtr, Vol 1, Page 69.



Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 28 Jun 2018 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia